MD Home
A.net/MD
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Montgomery Invitational
January 11th 2020 Landover, Maryland, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Jan 13th
Results
Video
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
2016
1
1
2015
1
45
1
2014
1
45
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
51
1
2001
1
2
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Montgomery Invitational
Jan 9th 2018, 8:33pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/MD
Invited groups
2018
Montgomery Invitational
2018 Results - Montgomery Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 9th 2018, 8:33pm
Mens Results
Womens Results
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Khaloni Mganga
6.58a
Northwest
1.
12
Khaloni Mganga
6.58a
PR
Northwest
2.
11
Glory Fagbuyi
6.60a
Western Tech
2.
11
Glory Fagbuyi
6.60a
PR
Western Tech
3.
10
Savian Barrett
6.63a
PR
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
3.
10
Savian Barrett
6.63a
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
4.
12
DeJuan Ellis
6.64a
McDonogh
4.
12
DeJuan Ellis
6.64a
McDonogh
5.
11
Joseph Ewan
6.65a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
5.
11
Joseph Ewan
6.65a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
6.
11
Terri McQuilkin
6.69a
PR
Richard Montgomery
6.
11
Terri McQuilkin
6.69a
Richard Montgomery
7.
12
Adrian Holley
6.86a
Gaithersburg
7.
12
Adrian Holley
6.86a
Gaithersburg
8.
12
Jared Jackson
7.14a
Perry Hall
8.
12
Jared Jackson
7.14a
Perry Hall
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jared Jackson
6.63a
PR
Perry Hall
1.
12
Jared Jackson
6.63a
Perry Hall
2.
12
Khaloni Mganga
6.65a
Northwest
2.
12
Khaloni Mganga
6.65a
Northwest
2.
12
DeJuan Ellis
6.65a
McDonogh
2.
12
DeJuan Ellis
6.65a
McDonogh
4.
11
Joseph Ewan
6.66a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
4.
11
Joseph Ewan
6.66a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
5.
10
Savian Barrett
6.70a
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
5.
12
Adrian Holley
6.70a
Gaithersburg
5.
12
Adrian Holley
6.70a
PR
Gaithersburg
5.
10
Savian Barrett
6.70a
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
7.
11
Glory Fagbuyi
6.73a
Western Tech
7.
11
Glory Fagbuyi
6.73a
Western Tech
8.
11
Terri McQuilkin
6.74a
Richard Montgomery
8.
11
Terri McQuilkin
6.74a
Richard Montgomery
9.
12
Alvin Mukisa
6.75a
Springbrook
9.
12
Alvin Mukisa
6.75a
Springbrook
10.
12
Robert Meyer
6.76a
Brentsville District
10.
12
Robert Meyer
6.76a
PR
Brentsville District
10.
11
Justin Page
6.76a
PR
Paint Branch
10.
11
Justin Page
6.76a
Paint Branch
12.
9
Omega James
6.77a
Northwood
12.
9
Omega James
6.77a
PR
Northwood
12.
9
Joshua Ajayi
6.77a
Bowie
12.
9
Joshua Ajayi
6.77a
Bowie
14.
David Vincent
6.78a
Watkins Mill
14.
David Vincent
6.78a
Watkins Mill
14.
12
Sheku Musa
6.78a
Springbrook
14.
12
Sheku Musa
6.78a
Springbrook
16.
12
Patrick Krack
6.79a
Loyola Blakefield
16.
12
Patrick Krack
6.79a
Loyola Blakefield
17.
10
Josiah Grant
6.80a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
17.
10
Josiah Grant
6.80a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
18.
12
Justin Hatchett
6.82a
Fairfax
18.
12
Justin Hatchett
6.82a
PR
Fairfax
18.
12
Tyre Allen
6.82a
McKinley Technology
18.
12
Tyre Allen
6.82a
McKinley Technology
18.
11
Joshua Harrison
6.82a
Perry Hall
18.
11
Joshua Harrison
6.82a
Perry Hall
21.
10
Caleb Mauney
6.83a
Bullis
21.
10
Caleb Mauney
6.83a
Bullis
21.
12
Arinze Okeke
6.83a
Bishop McNamara
21.
12
Arinze Okeke
6.83a
Bishop McNamara
23.
12
Robert Hampton
6.84a
McKinley Technology
23.
12
Robert Hampton
6.84a
McKinley Technology
24.
12
Alexander Shadkhoo
6.85a
Westfield
24.
12
Alexander Shadkhoo
6.85a
Westfield
24.
11
Stephen Akinjide
6.85a
PR
Largo
24.
11
Stephen Akinjide
6.85a
Largo
24.
12
Alex Sobgo
6.85a
John F Kennedy
24.
12
Alex Sobgo
6.85a
PR
John F Kennedy
27.
11
Tikristi Ayo-durojaiye
6.86a
Damascus
27.
11
Anthony Frazier
6.86a
Gaithersburg
27.
11
Tikristi Ayo-durojaiye
6.86a
Damascus
27.
11
Anthony Frazier
6.86a
Gaithersburg
27.
12
Barr Farri
6.86a
Northwest
27.
12
Barr Farri
6.86a
Northwest
30.
12
Nathaniel Vault
6.88a
PR
Watkins Mill
30.
11
Taiwan Martin
6.88a
PR
Baltimore Polytechni...
30.
11
Taiwan Martin
6.88a
Baltimore Polytechni...
30.
12
Kevin Wiley
6.88a
PR
Baltimore Polytechni...
30.
12
Nathaniel Vault
6.88a
Watkins Mill
30.
12
Kevin Wiley
6.88a
Baltimore Polytechni...
33.
11
Taylor Beckford
6.89a
Mountain View
33.
11
Taylor Beckford
6.89a
PR
Mountain View
34.
11
Kevin Monroe
6.91a
Clarksburg
34.
11
Kevin Monroe
6.91a
Clarksburg
35.
12
Sean Frimpong
6.92a
Bowie
35.
12
Sean Frimpong
6.92a
Bowie
36.
10
Keith Parks
6.94a
Northern
36.
10
Keith Parks
6.94a
Northern
37.
12
Alexander Schmidt
6.95a
Walter Johnson
37.
12
Alexander Schmidt
6.95a
Walter Johnson
38.
Milik Lyles
6.96a
Annapolis
38.
Milik Lyles
6.96a
Annapolis
39.
12
Sylvester Hynson
6.97a
Christiana
39.
12
Sylvester Hynson
6.97a
PR
Christiana
39.
10
Chukwumdi Osuji
6.97a
Paint Branch
39.
10
Chukwumdi Osuji
6.97a
Paint Branch
39.
11
Keith Cartwright
6.97a
Thomas S Wootton
39.
11
Keith Cartwright
6.97a
SR
Thomas S Wootton
42.
12
Aaron Palmer
6.98a
James Madison
42.
10
Liam McBride
6.98a
Washington-Lee
42.
10
Liam McBride
6.98a
PR
Washington-Lee
42.
12
Aaron Palmer
6.98a
James Madison
44.
9
Aaron Ray
7.01a
Loyola Blakefield
44.
9
Aaron Ray
7.01a
Loyola Blakefield
44.
12
Ben Horton
7.01a
Walt Whitman
44.
12
Ben Horton
7.01a
Walt Whitman
46.
12
Damar Gibson
7.02a
Largo
46.
12
Damar Gibson
7.02a
Largo
47.
12
Jason Spencer
7.03a
DuVal
47.
12
Jason Spencer
7.03a
DuVal
47.
11
Winston Broadbell
7.03a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
47.
11
Winston Broadbell
7.03a
PR
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
49.
11
Jashaad Boatwright
7.04a
PR
Mountain View
49.
12
Charlie Brill
7.04a
Poolesville Sr
49.
12
Charlie Brill
7.04a
SR
Poolesville Sr
49.
10
Miles Ashe
7.04a
John Handley
49.
10
Miles Ashe
7.04a
John Handley
49.
11
Jashaad Boatwright
7.04a
Mountain View
52.
11
Franco Kitila
7.05a
Annandale
52.
11
Franco Kitila
7.05a
Annandale
53.
12
Joseph Walthour
7.06a
Clarksburg
53.
12
Joseph Walthour
7.06a
PR
Clarksburg
54.
-
Antoine Collins
7.07a
PR
Woodlawn
54.
-
Antoine Collins
7.07a
Woodlawn
55.
10
Eddie Dumas
7.08a
Sherwood
55.
10
Eddie Dumas
7.08a
Sherwood
55.
11
Gabriel Milan Guerrero
7.08a
PR
Annandale
55.
11
Gabriel Milan Guerrero
7.08a
Annandale
57.
10
Mouhamadou Sene
7.10a
Frederick
57.
10
Mouhamadou Sene
7.10a
Frederick
57.
10
Deandre McFarlane
7.10a
PR
Christiana
57.
10
Deandre McFarlane
7.10a
Christiana
59.
11
Cobe Lerner
7.11a
Annapolis
59.
11
Cobe Lerner
7.11a
Annapolis
60.
11
Eduardo Casiano
7.12a
PR
Col. Zadok Magruder
60.
11
Eduardo Casiano
7.12a
Col. Zadok Magruder
60.
Donald Monroe
7.12a
Friends
60.
9
David Jefferson
7.12a
St John's College
60.
9
David Jefferson
7.12a
St John's College
60.
Donald Monroe
7.12a
Friends
63.
11
Alexander Desnoes
7.16a
SR
Montgomery Blair
63.
11
Alexander Desnoes
7.16a
Montgomery Blair
64.
12
Michael Rice
7.17a
Damascus
64.
12
Michael Rice
7.17a
Damascus
65.
9
Jaron Wilson
7.24a
PR
Sherwood
65.
9
Jaron Wilson
7.24a
Sherwood
66.
9
Arun Sen
7.27a
Walter Johnson
66.
9
Arun Sen
7.27a
PR
Walter Johnson
67.
12
Amer Miller
7.28a
Fairmont Heights
67.
12
Amer Miller
7.28a
Fairmont Heights
67.
12
Chase Hutson
7.28a
Paul VI
67.
12
Chase Hutson
7.28a
Paul VI
69.
10
Cristian Paniagua Castro
7.31a
PR
Montgomery Blair
69.
10
Cristian Paniagua Castro
7.31a
Montgomery Blair
70.
11
Shy'Yon Frazier
7.32a
Seneca Valley
70.
11
Shy'Yon Frazier
7.32a
Seneca Valley
71.
10
Brandon Smith
7.36a
PR
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
71.
10
Brandon Smith
7.36a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
72.
D'Marco Sullivan
7.38a
Friends
72.
D'Marco Sullivan
7.38a
Friends
72.
11
Theo Andonyadis
7.38a
Walt Whitman
72.
11
Theo Andonyadis
7.38a
Walt Whitman
74.
Henry Bethel
7.49a
Baltimore City College
74.
Henry Bethel
7.49a
Baltimore City College
75.
Sincere Murphy
7.53a
Quince Orchard
75.
Sincere Murphy
7.53a
Quince Orchard
76.
9
Shamar Esbrand-Smith
7.58a
Archbishop Spalding
76.
9
Shamar Esbrand-Smith
7.58a
Archbishop Spalding
77.
10
Collin Marcian
7.91a
PR
Archbishop Spalding
77.
10
Collin Marcian
7.91a
Archbishop Spalding
12
Kevin Byrd
DNS
Bishop McNamara
12
Kevin Byrd
DNS
Bishop McNamara
12
Gordan Ekue
DNS
Wheaton
10
Paddy DeBruyne
DNS
Paul VI
11
Jabriel Johnson
DNS
McDonogh
11
Rodger Wright
DNS
Milford Mill
12
Max Muradian
DNS
Washington Latin PCS
12
Max Muradian
DNS
Washington Latin PCS
11
Jabriel Johnson
DNS
McDonogh
11
Rodger Wright
DNS
Milford Mill
11
DJ Okuleye
DNS
Washington Latin PCS
12
Gordan Ekue
DNS
Wheaton
12
Ronald Oliviere
DNS
Eastern
12
Ronald Oliviere
DNS
Eastern
10
Paddy DeBruyne
DNS
Paul VI
11
DJ Okuleye
DNS
Washington Latin PCS
Neil Prescott Jr.
DNS
Seneca Valley
Neil Prescott Jr.
DNS
Seneca Valley
11
Pierson Dyson
DQ
Baltimore City College
11
Kelvin Gyimah
DNS
Frederick
11
Nicholas Richardson
DNS
Western Tech
11
Kelvin Gyimah
DNS
Frederick
11
Pierson Dyson
DQ
Baltimore City College
12
Ronald Davis
DNS
Fairmont Heights
10
Tyrick Blount
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
10
Tyrick Blount
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
12
Ronald Davis
DNS
Fairmont Heights
Eric C Schlier
DNS
George C Marshall
Eric C Schlier
DNS
George C Marshall
12
Avery Reeves
DNS
Richard Montgomery
12
Avery Reeves
DNS
Richard Montgomery
11
Dorrell Gaither
DNS
Eastern
11
Dorrell Gaither
DNS
Eastern
10
Gregory Harley
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
12
Josh Kelly
DNS
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
12
Josh Kelly
DNS
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
10
Gregory Harley
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
11
Nicholas Richardson
DNS
Western Tech
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jay Pendarvis Jr.
35.38a
Annandale
1.
Jay Pendarvis Jr.
35.38a
Annandale
2.
12
Jordan Ross
35.59a
McDonogh
2.
12
Jordan Ross
35.59a
PR
McDonogh
3.
10
Seydi Sall
35.99a
PR
Richard Montgomery
3.
10
Seydi Sall
35.99a
Richard Montgomery
4.
12
Robert Edwards
36.19a
Bishop McNamara
4.
12
Robert Edwards
36.19a
Bishop McNamara
5.
12
Max Boettinger
36.22a
Severna Park
5.
12
Max Boettinger
36.22a
PR
Severna Park
6.
12
Jordan Walker
36.32a
SR
St Stephens and St A...
6.
12
Jordan Walker
36.32a
St Stephens and St A...
7.
11
Colby Owens
36.38a
Milford Mill
7.
11
Colby Owens
36.38a
PR
Milford Mill
8.
12
Alexander Shadkhoo
36.53a
Westfield
8.
12
Alexander Shadkhoo
36.53a
PR
Westfield
9.
12
Zion Kelly
36.69a
Washington Latin PCS
9.
12
Zion Kelly
36.69a
Washington Latin PCS
10.
12
Robert Hampton
36.92a
McKinley Technology
10.
12
Robert Hampton
36.92a
SR
McKinley Technology
11.
11
Nicholas Adjapong
37.01a
Watkins Mill
11.
11
Nicholas Adjapong
37.01a
PR
Watkins Mill
12.
11
Adetomiwa Adebayo
37.16a
DuVal
12.
11
Adetomiwa Adebayo
37.16a
DuVal
13.
12
Aidan McCarthy
37.31a
Paul VI
13.
12
Aidan McCarthy
37.31a
PR
Paul VI
14.
12
Brandon Braswell
37.37a
Langley
14.
12
Brandon Braswell
37.37a
PR
Langley
15.
11
Sherrod Frye
37.40a
St Charles
15.
11
Sherrod Frye
37.40a
PR
St Charles
16.
11
Shane Massey
37.47a
Lake Forest
16.
11
Shane Massey
37.47a
PR
Lake Forest
17.
11
Joseph Ewan
37.72a
PR
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
17.
11
Joseph Ewan
37.72a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
18.
12
Matthew Wilson
37.76a
PR
Patriot
18.
12
Matthew Wilson
37.76a
Patriot
19.
10
Tyler Barker
37.79a
Perry Hall
19.
10
Tyler Barker
37.79a
PR
Perry Hall
20.
11
Kayode Egbire-Molen
37.82a
Baltimore City College
20.
11
Kayode Egbire-Molen
37.82a
PR
Baltimore City College
21.
12
Luis Torres
37.94a
Osbourn Park
21.
12
Luis Torres
37.94a
Osbourn Park
22.
12
Austin Scott
37.95a
SR
Old Mill Senior
22.
12
Austin Scott
37.95a
Old Mill Senior
23.
12
Alexander Schmidt
38.03a
Walter Johnson
23.
12
Alexander Schmidt
38.03a
Walter Johnson
24.
10
Josiah Grant
38.08a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
24.
10
Josiah Grant
38.08a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
25.
12
Hamza Barnes
38.22a
Christiana
25.
12
Hamza Barnes
38.22a
PR
Christiana
25.
9
Joshua Ajayi
38.22a
PR
Bowie
25.
9
Joshua Ajayi
38.22a
Bowie
27.
12
Malcolm Carter
38.23a
Wheaton
27.
12
Malcolm Carter
38.23a
PR
Wheaton
27.
11
Eric Trimble
38.23a
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
27.
11
Eric Trimble
38.23a
PR
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
29.
10
Chukwumdi Osuji
38.52a
Paint Branch
29.
10
Chukwumdi Osuji
38.52a
Paint Branch
30.
10
Joshua Allen
38.55a
Franklin
30.
10
Joshua Allen
38.55a
PR
Franklin
31.
11
JP Magambo
38.63a
Loch Raven
31.
11
JP Magambo
38.63a
PR
Loch Raven
32.
11
Alijah Smith
38.65a
C.H. Flowers
32.
11
Alijah Smith
38.65a
PR
C.H. Flowers
33.
11
Xavier Shirley
38.67a
South River
33.
11
Xavier Shirley
38.67a
South River
34.
12
Nasier Taylor
38.71a
John F Kennedy
34.
12
Nasier Taylor
38.71a
John F Kennedy
35.
11
Jashaad Boatwright
38.75a
Mountain View
35.
11
Jashaad Boatwright
38.75a
PR
Mountain View
36.
12
Charlie Brill
38.81a
Poolesville Sr
36.
12
Charlie Brill
38.81a
PR
Poolesville Sr
37.
12
Alexander Huynh
38.85a
PR
W T Woodson
37.
12
Alexander Huynh
38.85a
W T Woodson
38.
12
Ambrose Devine
38.91a
Thomas S Wootton
38.
12
Ambrose Devine
38.91a
Thomas S Wootton
39.
11
Zahir Saiyed
38.94a
Fairfax
39.
11
Zahir Saiyed
38.94a
Fairfax
40.
11
Iii, John Mcneill
38.99a
Damascus
40.
11
Iii, John Mcneill
38.99a
Damascus
41.
11
Taiwan Martin
39.10a
PR
Baltimore Polytechni...
41.
11
Taiwan Martin
39.10a
Baltimore Polytechni...
42.
11
Aleks Agostinho
39.17a
John Champe
42.
11
Aleks Agostinho
39.17a
John Champe
43.
11
Jack Palmer
39.22a
J. E. B. Stuart
43.
11
Jack Palmer
39.22a
J. E. B. Stuart
44.
11
Isaac Bendon
39.35a
Washington-Lee
44.
11
Isaac Bendon
39.35a
PR
Washington-Lee
45.
12
Jonathan Botello
39.43a
Clarksburg
45.
12
Jonathan Botello
39.43a
Clarksburg
46.
Joseph Kamden
39.47a
Seneca Valley
46.
Joseph Kamden
39.47a
Seneca Valley
47.
12
Adrian Holley
39.52a
Gaithersburg
47.
12
Adrian Holley
39.52a
Gaithersburg
48.
9
Zachary Babers
39.94a
Winston Churchill
48.
9
Zachary Babers
39.94a
PR
Winston Churchill
49.
11
Daniel Confrey
40.25a
PR
John Handley
49.
11
Daniel Confrey
40.25a
John Handley
50.
12
Connor N Quin
40.29a
George C Marshall
50.
12
Connor N Quin
40.29a
PR
George C Marshall
51.
11
Elias Daniel
40.42a
Sherwood
51.
11
Elias Daniel
40.42a
PR
Sherwood
52.
10
Alex Shilling
40.50a
Northern
52.
10
Alex Shilling
40.50a
Northern
53.
10
Yasin Abdur Rahim
40.98a
Northwood
53.
10
Yasin Abdur Rahim
40.98a
Northwood
54.
12
Robert Hedberg
41.64a
Walt Whitman
54.
12
Robert Hedberg
41.64a
SR
Walt Whitman
55.
10
Mouhamadou Sene
42.07a
PR
Frederick
55.
10
Mouhamadou Sene
42.07a
Frederick
56.
10
Ethan Ginyard
42.30a
Montgomery Blair
56.
10
Ethan Ginyard
42.30a
Montgomery Blair
57.
9
Aidan Ryan
42.72a
James Monroe
57.
9
Aidan Ryan
42.72a
James Monroe
58.
9
Jack Piergrossi
43.20a
PR
Archbishop Spalding
58.
9
Jack Piergrossi
43.20a
Archbishop Spalding
9
Giancarlo Roach
DNS
Rockville
9
Giancarlo Roach
DNS
Rockville
Khiyree Keith
DNS
Friends
Khiyree Keith
DNS
Friends
11
Nicholas Richardson
DNS
Western Tech
11
Nicholas Richardson
DNS
Western Tech
12
Daniel Wade
DNS
North Stafford
12
Aaron Hackett
DNS
Largo
12
Aaron Hackett
DNS
Largo
12
Daniel Wade
DNS
North Stafford
12
Brodie Holmes
DNS
Loyola Blakefield
12
Brodie Holmes
DNS
Loyola Blakefield
10
Torin Brown
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
10
Torin Brown
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
11
Rodrigo Valasques
DNS
Annapolis
11
Rodrigo Valasques
DNS
Annapolis
12
J'Von Keene
DNS
Fairmont Heights
12
J'Von Keene
DNS
Fairmont Heights
12
Sheku Musa
DNS
Springbrook
12
Sheku Musa
DNS
Springbrook
12
Bryce Watson
DNS
Bullis
12
Bryce Watson
DNS
Bullis
12
Nolan Morris
DNS
Woodlawn
12
Nolan Morris
DNS
Woodlawn
12
Samuel Novak
DNS
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
12
Samuel Novak
DNS
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
11
James Warner
DNS
North Point
12
Brandon Booker
DNS
St John's College
11
Joshua Dornfeld
DNS
James Madison
12
Thomas Drew Jr.
DNS
Eastern
11
Amadou Silimana
DNS
Watkins Mill
11
James Warner
DNS
North Point
12
Thomas Drew Jr.
DNS
Eastern
11
Amadou Silimana
DNS
Watkins Mill
12
Brandon Booker
DNS
St John's College
11
Joshua Dornfeld
DNS
James Madison
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Aariq Nixon
1:05.53a
Milford Mill
1.
12
Aariq Nixon
1:05.53a
PR
Milford Mill
2.
12
Eldon Phillips
1:05.79a
Northwood
2.
12
Eldon Phillips
1:05.79a
PR
Northwood
3.
12
James Green
1:07.53a
PR
Dulaney
3.
12
James Green
1:07.53a
Dulaney
4.
12
Cameron Howard
1:08.11a
Westfield
4.
12
Cameron Howard
1:08.11a
PR
Westfield
5.
12
Kieran Booker
1:08.24a
St Charles
5.
12
Kieran Booker
1:08.24a
St Charles
6.
11
Steven Shin
1:08.47a
SR
Archbishop Spalding
6.
11
Steven Shin
1:08.47a
Archbishop Spalding
7.
10
Napoleon Hernandez
1:08.61a
Tatnall
7.
10
Napoleon Hernandez
1:08.61a
Tatnall
8.
11
Shane Massey
1:08.97a
PR
Lake Forest
8.
11
Shane Massey
1:08.97a
Lake Forest
9.
12
Aidan McCarthy
1:08.98a
PR
Paul VI
9.
12
Aidan McCarthy
1:08.98a
Paul VI
10.
12
Adewunmi Oloyede
1:09.97a
DuVal
10.
12
Adewunmi Oloyede
1:09.97a
DuVal
11.
11
Curtrell Trott
1:10.49a
Fairfax
11.
11
Curtrell Trott
1:10.49a
Fairfax
12.
10
Aharon Luster
1:10.60a
Largo
12.
10
Aharon Luster
1:10.60a
Largo
13.
11
Shayne Brooks
1:10.64a
PR
Thomas S Wootton
13.
11
Shayne Brooks
1:10.64a
Thomas S Wootton
14.
12
Jay Covin
1:10.70a
Bowie
14.
12
Jay Covin
1:10.70a
PR
Bowie
15.
11
Donnell Carter
1:11.05a
PR
North Point
15.
11
Donnell Carter
1:11.05a
North Point
16.
12
Tyler West
1:11.64a
Mountain View
16.
12
Tyler West
1:11.64a
PR
Mountain View
17.
11
Ahmed Ibrahim
1:11.85a
Annandale
17.
11
Ahmed Ibrahim
1:11.85a
Annandale
18.
12
Ryan Bierly
1:11.95a
John Champe
18.
12
Ryan Bierly
1:11.95a
John Champe
19.
12
Will Spartin
1:11.98a
Gonzaga College
19.
12
Will Spartin
1:11.98a
SR
Gonzaga College
20.
12
William Reed
1:12.15a
Severna Park
20.
12
William Reed
1:12.15a
Severna Park
21.
9
Sebastian Antoine-Pompey
1:12.21a
PR
Bullis
21.
9
Sebastian Antoine-Pompey
1:12.21a
Bullis
22.
11
Joseph Dobrydney
1:12.39a
W T Woodson
22.
11
Joseph Dobrydney
1:12.39a
W T Woodson
23.
12
Khaleel Mondesir
1:12.53a
PR
James Hubert Blake
23.
12
Khaleel Mondesir
1:12.53a
James Hubert Blake
24.
11
Nick Bailey
1:12.56a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
24.
11
Nick Bailey
1:12.56a
PR
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
25.
10
Josiah Grant
1:12.70a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
25.
10
Josiah Grant
1:12.70a
PR
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
26.
9
Shawn Pelote
1:13.46a
PR
Bishop McNamara
26.
9
Shawn Pelote
1:13.46a
Bishop McNamara
27.
10
Garrett Gularson
1:13.47a
Poolesville Sr
27.
10
Garrett Gularson
1:13.47a
Poolesville Sr
28.
12
Samuel Labeach IV
1:13.52a
PR
Watkins Mill
28.
12
Samuel Labeach IV
1:13.52a
Watkins Mill
29.
10
Lucas Banerji
1:13.57a
Oakton
29.
10
Lucas Banerji
1:13.57a
Oakton
29.
11
Alexander Moore
1:13.57a
Northwest
29.
11
Alexander Moore
1:13.57a
Northwest
31.
10
Josh Evans
1:13.65a
PR
Western Tech
31.
10
Josh Evans
1:13.65a
Western Tech
32.
12
Sean Keeley
1:13.78a
Yorktown
32.
12
Sean Keeley
1:13.78a
Yorktown
33.
12
Neil Blanchard
1:13.79a
SR
Loyola Blakefield
33.
12
Neil Blanchard
1:13.79a
Loyola Blakefield
34.
11
Jay La Piana
1:13.81a
Washington-Lee
34.
11
Jay La Piana
1:13.81a
Washington-Lee
35.
12
Joseph Walthour
1:13.97a
Clarksburg
35.
12
Joseph Walthour
1:13.97a
Clarksburg
36.
10
Antonio Hudson
1:13.99a
McKinley Technology
36.
10
Antonio Hudson
1:13.99a
McKinley Technology
37.
10
Avery Arizpe
1:14.12a
Richard Montgomery
37.
10
Avery Arizpe
1:14.12a
PR
Richard Montgomery
38.
10
AJ Barber
1:14.17a
Northern
38.
10
AJ Barber
1:14.17a
Northern
39.
12
Kevin Brown
1:14.23a
Woodlawn
39.
12
Kevin Brown
1:14.23a
Woodlawn
40.
10
Diandre White
1:14.59a
PR
Baltimore Polytechni...
40.
10
Diandre White
1:14.59a
Baltimore Polytechni...
41.
12
Boris Topalov
1:14.70a
Langley
41.
12
Boris Topalov
1:14.70a
SR
Langley
42.
12
Lamont Curtis
1:14.74a
Baltimore City College
42.
12
Lamont Curtis
1:14.74a
Baltimore City College
43.
12
Christian Harter
1:14.84a
PR
Brentsville District
43.
12
Christian Harter
1:14.84a
Brentsville District
44.
11
Ben Rumsfeld
1:14.99a
Walt Whitman
44.
11
Ben Rumsfeld
1:14.99a
Walt Whitman
45.
11
Zach Champion
1:15.17a
John Handley
45.
11
Zach Champion
1:15.17a
PR
John Handley
46.
12
Ryan Padilla
1:15.30a
Seneca Valley
46.
12
Ryan Padilla
1:15.30a
PR
Seneca Valley
47.
12
John Manilli
1:15.35a
Patriot
47.
12
John Manilli
1:15.35a
Patriot
48.
10
Doween Simpson
1:15.41a
Fairmont Heights
48.
10
Doween Simpson
1:15.41a
PR
Fairmont Heights
49.
Fr
Sebastian Malave
1:15.45a
George C Marshall
49.
Fr
Sebastian Malave
1:15.45a
PR
George C Marshall
50.
9
Chima Ukaegbu
1:15.88a
Washington Latin PCS
50.
9
Chima Ukaegbu
1:15.88a
PR
Washington Latin PCS
51.
-
Evan Topoleski
1:17.34a
PR
James Madison
51.
-
Evan Topoleski
1:17.34a
James Madison
52.
11
Alexander Sorto
1:17.63a
John F Kennedy
52.
11
Alexander Sorto
1:17.63a
PR
John F Kennedy
53.
9
Donivan Drzyzga
1:18.11a
Christiana
53.
9
Donivan Drzyzga
1:18.11a
PR
Christiana
11
Eryk Goode
DNS
Perry Hall
10
Gerald Norgbe
DNS
Frederick
10
Mordecai McDaniel
DNS
St John's College
10
Gerald Norgbe
DNS
Frederick
11
Abou Sow
DNS
Montgomery Blair
11
Abou Sow
DNS
Montgomery Blair
11
Eryk Goode
DNS
Perry Hall
10
Mordecai McDaniel
DNS
St John's College
11
De'Angelo Thompson
DNS
McDonogh
12
Tyrese Hibbert
DNS
Watkins Mill
12
Isaiah Jensen
DNS
South River
12
Isaiah Jensen
DNS
South River
12
Tyrese Hibbert
DNS
Watkins Mill
11
De'Angelo Thompson
DNS
McDonogh
12
Brian Gilday
DNS
St Stephens and St A...
10
Micah Chandler
DNS
Franklin
10
Micah Chandler
DNS
Franklin
12
Brian Gilday
DNS
St Stephens and St A...
12
Cole Shapiro
DNS
Damascus
12
Cole Shapiro
DNS
Damascus
10
Daniel Gross
DNS
Gaithersburg
10
Daniel Gross
DNS
Gaithersburg
9
Giovanni Roach
DNS
Rockville
9
Giovanni Roach
DNS
Rockville
10
Lewis Freeman
DNS
Osbourn Park
10
Lewis Freeman
DNS
Osbourn Park
10
Eddie Dumas
DNS
Sherwood
10
Eddie Dumas
DNS
Sherwood
12
William Moulec
DNS
Walter Johnson
Kawanee Frazier
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
Kawanee Frazier
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
12
William Moulec
DNS
Walter Johnson
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Peter Antonetti
1:59.65a
Gaithersburg
1.
12
Peter Antonetti
1:59.65a
PR
Gaithersburg
2.
12
Michael Flanagan
2:00.78a
South River
2.
12
Michael Flanagan
2:00.78a
South River
3.
12
Chase Osborne
2:01.27a
Northwest
3.
12
Chase Osborne
2:01.27a
Northwest
4.
11
Michael Speeney
2:01.62a
Patriot
4.
11
Michael Speeney
2:01.62a
PR
Patriot
5.
10
Reece Shuttleworth
2:01.75a
PR
Yorktown
5.
10
Reece Shuttleworth
2:01.75a
Yorktown
6.
12
Kieran Booker
2:02.95a
St Charles
6.
12
Kieran Booker
2:02.95a
PR
St Charles
7.
12
Moti Heda
2:02.97a
PR
Springbrook
7.
12
Moti Heda
2:02.97a
Springbrook
8.
11
David Giannini
2:02.98a
Gonzaga College
8.
11
David Giannini
2:02.98a
SR
Gonzaga College
9.
12
Jack Finnerin
2:03.02a
PR
Severna Park
9.
12
Jack Finnerin
2:03.02a
Severna Park
10.
10
David Barron
2:04.02a
Westfield
10.
10
David Barron
2:04.02a
PR
Westfield
11.
12
Joe Viqueira
2:04.68a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
11.
12
Joe Viqueira
2:04.68a
SR
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
12.
12
Markus Bryant
2:04.94a
North Point
12.
12
Markus Bryant
2:04.94a
North Point
13.
12
Max Hardin
2:05.71a
Tatnall
13.
12
Max Hardin
2:05.71a
SR
Tatnall
14.
10
Kyle Lauffenberger
2:05.88a
PR
John Champe
14.
10
Kyle Lauffenberger
2:05.88a
John Champe
15.
12
Hunter Smith
2:06.05a
Northern
15.
12
Hunter Smith
2:06.05a
PR
Northern
16.
11
Larry Mathis
2:06.06a
SR
Tatnall
16.
11
Larry Mathis
2:06.06a
Tatnall
17.
12
Brendan Dunn
2:06.58a
PR
Washington-Lee
17.
12
Brendan Dunn
2:06.58a
Washington-Lee
18.
11
Michael Zhang
2:07.26a
Winston Churchill
18.
11
Michael Zhang
2:07.26a
PR
Winston Churchill
19.
10
Luke Tewalt
2:07.33a
Washington Latin PCS
19.
10
Luke Tewalt
2:07.33a
PR
Washington Latin PCS
20.
11
Aidan Fritz
2:07.40a
Mountain View
20.
11
Aidan Fritz
2:07.40a
PR
Mountain View
21.
11
Sohbhan Hussain
2:07.78a
PR
DuVal
21.
11
Sohbhan Hussain
2:07.78a
DuVal
22.
12
James Proctor III
2:08.41a
PR
North Point
22.
12
James Proctor III
2:08.41a
North Point
23.
12
Aubrey Dickerson
2:08.63a
Bowie
23.
12
Aubrey Dickerson
2:08.63a
Bowie
24.
11
Sanchir T Kennedy
2:08.78a
PR
George C Marshall
24.
11
Sanchir T Kennedy
2:08.78a
George C Marshall
25.
11
Amit Mohamed
2:09.11a
Christiana
25.
11
Amit Mohamed
2:09.11a
SR
Christiana
26.
10
Tymique Goodman
2:09.38a
Woodlawn
26.
10
Tymique Goodman
2:09.38a
Woodlawn
27.
12
Kenneth Petscavage
2:09.73a
Osbourn Park
27.
12
Kenneth Petscavage
2:09.73a
PR
Osbourn Park
28.
11
Baraka Sila
2:10.17a
Northwood
28.
11
Baraka Sila
2:10.17a
Northwood
29.
11
Luke Myers
2:10.23a
SR
Chambersburg Area
29.
11
Luke Myers
2:10.23a
Chambersburg Area
30.
11
Scott Albertini
2:10.40a
Bullis
30.
11
Scott Albertini
2:10.40a
Bullis
31.
12
Ryan Harrison
2:10.54a
PR
Franklin
31.
12
Ryan Harrison
2:10.54a
Franklin
32.
11
Vanison Showell
2:10.55a
Western Tech
32.
11
Vanison Showell
2:10.55a
PR
Western Tech
33.
10
Dashawn Cypruss
2:10.57a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
33.
10
Dashawn Cypruss
2:10.57a
PR
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
34.
11
Jeremiah Knight
2:10.79a
SR
Northern
34.
11
Jeremiah Knight
2:10.79a
Northern
35.
12
Byron Olsen
2:10.91a
Col. Zadok Magruder
35.
12
Byron Olsen
2:10.91a
Col. Zadok Magruder
36.
9
Joel Simpson
2:11.11a
Montgomery Blair
36.
9
Joel Simpson
2:11.11a
PR
Montgomery Blair
37.
11
Walta Neguse
2:11.16a
Northwood
37.
11
Walta Neguse
2:11.16a
PR
Northwood
38.
11
Lucas Fernandez
2:11.43a
Clarksburg
38.
11
Lucas Fernandez
2:11.43a
Clarksburg
39.
10
Garrett Gularson
2:11.57a
SR
Poolesville Sr
39.
10
Garrett Gularson
2:11.57a
Poolesville Sr
40.
10
Oliver Spiva
2:11.58a
Washington Latin PCS
40.
10
Oliver Spiva
2:11.58a
PR
Washington Latin PCS
41.
10
Gabriel Assan
2:12.01a
DuVal
41.
10
Gabriel Assan
2:12.01a
PR
DuVal
42.
10
Joseph Kordziel
2:12.04a
Langley
42.
10
Joseph Kordziel
2:12.04a
PR
Langley
43.
11
James Merkle
2:12.14a
Chambersburg Area
43.
11
James Merkle
2:12.14a
SR
Chambersburg Area
44.
12
Jeremiah Allen
2:13.99a
PR
St Charles
44.
12
Jeremiah Allen
2:13.99a
St Charles
45.
10
Henry Hardart
2:14.04a
PR
Archbishop Spalding
45.
10
Henry Hardart
2:14.04a
Archbishop Spalding
46.
9
Shawn Pelote
2:14.44a
Bishop McNamara
46.
9
Shawn Pelote
2:14.44a
PR
Bishop McNamara
47.
William Blackwell
2:14.66a
George C Marshall
47.
William Blackwell
2:14.66a
PR
George C Marshall
48.
11
John Boyd IV
2:15.14a
PR
Watkins Mill
48.
11
John Boyd IV
2:15.14a
Watkins Mill
49.
11
Frankie Andrews
2:15.21a
PR
Loyola Blakefield
49.
11
Frankie Andrews
2:15.21a
Loyola Blakefield
49.
11
Nick Gray
2:15.21a
Frederick
49.
11
Nick Gray
2:15.21a
PR
Frederick
51.
11
Will Hamilton
2:17.52a
Frederick
51.
11
Will Hamilton
2:17.52a
Frederick
52.
12
Iven Chen van-dyk
2:18.89a
Baltimore Polytechni...
52.
12
Iven Chen van-dyk
2:18.89a
Baltimore Polytechni...
53.
11
Andrew Dearth
2:19.37a
John Handley
53.
11
Andrew Dearth
2:19.37a
John Handley
54.
11
Anthony Solorzano
2:20.37a
Mountain View
54.
11
Anthony Solorzano
2:20.37a
PR
Mountain View
55.
12
Shemar Thacker
2:22.48a
PR
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
55.
12
Shemar Thacker
2:22.48a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
56.
10
Julian Rizarri
2:23.04a
Watkins Mill
56.
10
Julian Rizarri
2:23.04a
Watkins Mill
57.
11
Theo Guba
2:23.19a
Archbishop Spalding
57.
11
Theo Guba
2:23.19a
PR
Archbishop Spalding
58.
12
Jared Lee
2:23.81a
Clarksburg
58.
12
Jared Lee
2:23.81a
PR
Clarksburg
59.
9
Christopher Ellis
2:24.13a
PR
Baltimore City College
59.
9
Christopher Ellis
2:24.13a
Baltimore City College
9
Omarie Campbelle
DNS
Bishop McNamara
12
Garrett Harris
DNS
Loch Raven
9
Omarie Campbelle
DNS
Bishop McNamara
10
Bowen Shuttleworth
DNS
Yorktown
10
Daniel Gross
DNS
Gaithersburg
10
Daniel Gross
DNS
Gaithersburg
12
Sammy Dickstein
DNS
Sherwood
12
Sammy Dickstein
DNS
Sherwood
10
Quinn Early
DNS
J. E. B. Stuart
11
Aidan Smyth
DNS
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
11
Aidan Smyth
DNS
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
11
Brian Hufford
DNS
Montgomery Blair
11
Brian Hufford
DNS
Montgomery Blair
10
Bowen Shuttleworth
DNS
Yorktown
12
Garrett Harris
DNS
Loch Raven
12
Aariq Nixon
DNS
Milford Mill
10
Quinn Early
DNS
J. E. B. Stuart
12
Zion Delilly
DNS
Seneca Valley
9
Jack Anderson
DNS
Sherwood
9
Jack Anderson
DNS
Sherwood
10
Garrett Suhr
DNS
Richard Montgomery
10
Garrett Suhr
DNS
Richard Montgomery
12
Aariq Nixon
DNS
Milford Mill
Kendell Gordon
DNS
Baltimore Polytechni...
Kendell Gordon
DNS
Baltimore Polytechni...
12
Zion Delilly
DNS
Seneca Valley
12
Will Eisner
DNS
McDonogh
12
Will Eisner
DNS
McDonogh
10
Jared Leath
DNS
Old Mill Senior
10
Jared Leath
DNS
Old Mill Senior
10
Nathan Mensah
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
10
Nathan Mensah
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
12
Isaiah Jensen
DNS
South River
12
Baylon Baffer
DNS
McKinley Technology
10
Allen Moises
DNS
Walter Johnson
12
Isaiah Jensen
DNS
South River
12
Baylon Baffer
DNS
McKinley Technology
10
Allen Moises
DNS
Walter Johnson
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Peter Antonetti
4:25.05a
PR
Gaithersburg
1.
12
Peter Antonetti
4:25.05a
Gaithersburg
2.
12
Greg Oldham
4:29.66a
Northern
2.
12
Greg Oldham
4:29.66a
Northern
3.
11
Alex Chaisson
4:33.14a
PR
Severna Park
3.
11
Alex Chaisson
4:33.14a
Severna Park
4.
11
Joseph Cintavey
4:34.42a
Tatnall
4.
11
Joseph Cintavey
4:34.42a
Tatnall
5.
12
Michael Blaes
4:34.82a
PR
Osbourn Park
5.
12
Michael Blaes
4:34.82a
Osbourn Park
6.
10
Mikyas Sahlu
4:35.49a
Annandale
6.
10
Mikyas Sahlu
4:35.49a
PR
Annandale
7.
10
Luke Tewalt
4:35.95a
PR
Washington Latin PCS
7.
10
Luke Tewalt
4:35.95a
Washington Latin PCS
8.
11
Jonny Jackson
4:36.86a
SR
Washington-Lee
8.
11
Jonny Jackson
4:36.86a
Washington-Lee
9.
12
Mason Joiner
4:37.30a
Westfield
9.
12
Mason Joiner
4:37.30a
Westfield
10.
10
Ayalew Fantaw
4:37.72a
PR
Northwood
10.
10
Ayalew Fantaw
4:37.72a
Northwood
11.
11
Jack Leech
4:38.18a
W T Woodson
11.
11
Jack Leech
4:38.18a
PR
W T Woodson
12.
12
Chamberlain Zulauf
4:39.52a
James Madison
12.
12
Chamberlain Zulauf
4:39.52a
PR
James Madison
13.
11
Joseph Queen
4:40.55a
Franklin
13.
11
Joseph Queen
4:40.55a
Franklin
14.
11
Connor Verrett
4:40.60a
Loyola Blakefield
14.
11
Connor Verrett
4:40.60a
PR
Loyola Blakefield
15.
11
Zachary Worthman
4:41.18a
PR
Clarksburg
15.
11
Zachary Worthman
4:41.18a
Clarksburg
16.
11
Antony Patrinos
4:41.95a
PR
Bullis
16.
11
Antony Patrinos
4:41.95a
Bullis
17.
12
J'Aun Johnson
4:44.04a
Bowie
17.
12
J'Aun Johnson
4:44.04a
Bowie
18.
12
Drew Robinson
4:44.38a
PR
Fairfax
18.
12
Drew Robinson
4:44.38a
Fairfax
19.
10
Spencer Pett
4:44.90a
PR
McDonogh
19.
10
Spencer Pett
4:44.90a
McDonogh
20.
12
Daniel Rogers
4:45.06a
Northwest
20.
12
Daniel Rogers
4:45.06a
PR
Northwest
21.
12
Jackson Kilosky
4:46.05a
PR
Clarksburg
21.
12
Jackson Kilosky
4:46.05a
Clarksburg
22.
10
Cullen Capuano
4:46.95a
Gonzaga College
22.
10
Cullen Capuano
4:46.95a
PR
Gonzaga College
23.
11
Ryan Hamacher
4:47.08a
Patriot
23.
11
Ryan Hamacher
4:47.08a
Patriot
24.
11
Jordan La
4:47.47a
Winston Churchill
24.
11
Jordan La
4:47.47a
PR
Winston Churchill
25.
12
Owen Hananel
4:49.12a
Walter Johnson
25.
12
Owen Hananel
4:49.12a
PR
Walter Johnson
26.
10
William Gay
4:49.38a
PR
John Champe
26.
10
William Gay
4:49.38a
John Champe
27.
10
Jared Leath
4:49.63a
Old Mill Senior
27.
10
Jared Leath
4:49.63a
Old Mill Senior
28.
10
Bennett Cupps
4:52.39a
John Handley
28.
10
Bennett Cupps
4:52.39a
SR
John Handley
29.
Evan T Sanderson
4:52.57a
George C Marshall
29.
Evan T Sanderson
4:52.57a
George C Marshall
30.
12
Sean Murphy
4:52.86a
Walter Johnson
30.
12
Sean Murphy
4:52.86a
Walter Johnson
31.
12
Jordan Proctor
4:53.01a
DuVal
31.
12
Jordan Proctor
4:53.01a
DuVal
32.
9
Rafael Berhanu
4:53.23a
Richard Montgomery
32.
9
Rafael Berhanu
4:53.23a
PR
Richard Montgomery
33.
11
Vanison Showell
4:53.48a
PR
Western Tech
33.
11
Vanison Showell
4:53.48a
Western Tech
34.
10
Loukas Athanitis
4:54.50a
PR
Archbishop Spalding
34.
10
Loukas Athanitis
4:54.50a
Archbishop Spalding
35.
12
Matthew O'Cadiz
4:55.07a
J. E. B. Stuart
35.
12
Matthew O'Cadiz
4:55.07a
SR
J. E. B. Stuart
36.
10
Benjamin Lesser
4:56.70a
Walt Whitman
36.
10
Benjamin Lesser
4:56.70a
Walt Whitman
37.
11
Mulisa Reggasa
4:57.16a
John F Kennedy
37.
11
Mulisa Reggasa
4:57.16a
PR
John F Kennedy
38.
11
Liam de Beaufort
4:57.88a
St John's College
38.
11
Liam de Beaufort
4:57.88a
St John's College
39.
10
Max Worley
4:59.37a
Montgomery Blair
39.
10
Max Worley
4:59.37a
Montgomery Blair
40.
11
Dwayne Metts
5:00.50a
Woodlawn
40.
11
Dwayne Metts
5:00.50a
PR
Woodlawn
41.
11
Boubacar Barry
5:05.86a
Seneca Valley
41.
11
Boubacar Barry
5:05.86a
Seneca Valley
42.
11
Zachary Pepperl
5:06.05a
Watkins Mill
42.
11
Zachary Pepperl
5:06.05a
Watkins Mill
43.
9
Mario Martinez
5:08.28a
Frederick
43.
9
Mario Martinez
5:08.28a
Frederick
44.
10
Isaiah Roberts
5:08.35a
Baltimore Polytechni...
44.
10
Isaiah Roberts
5:08.35a
PR
Baltimore Polytechni...
45.
12
Patick McHale
5:09.90a
Paul VI
45.
12
Patick McHale
5:09.90a
PR
Paul VI
46.
12
Edward Gaines
5:10.95a
Mountain View
46.
12
Edward Gaines
5:10.95a
Mountain View
10
Nathan Mensah
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
10
Nathan Mensah
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
10
Tamrat Snyder
DNS
Damascus
12
Noah Whitaker
DNS
Bishop McNamara
11
Liam Mischke
DNS
Loch Raven
11
Liam Mischke
DNS
Loch Raven
11
Ethan Tagliere
DNS
Sherwood
12
Noah Whitaker
DNS
Bishop McNamara
10
Tamrat Snyder
DNS
Damascus
11
Ethan Tagliere
DNS
Sherwood
12
Matthew Klein
DNS
Thomas S Wootton
12
Matthew Klein
DNS
Thomas S Wootton
10
Dashawn Cypruss
DNS
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
10
Dashawn Cypruss
DNS
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
12
Chris Chege
DNS
Christiana
11
Donovan Hazelton
DNS
Chambersburg Area
11
Donovan Hazelton
DNS
Chambersburg Area
12
Chris Chege
DNS
Christiana
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Henrick Anderson
4:21.79a
Mountain View
1.
Henrick Anderson
4:21.79a
Mountain View
2.
10
Garrett Suhr
4:21.81a
Richard Montgomery
2.
10
Garrett Suhr
4:21.81a
PR
Richard Montgomery
3.
12
Natnael Asmelash
4:30.99a
J. E. B. Stuart
3.
12
Natnael Asmelash
4:30.99a
PR
J. E. B. Stuart
4.
12
Chris Thoms
4:31.17a
Quince Orchard
4.
12
Chris Thoms
4:31.17a
PR
Quince Orchard
5.
12
Simeon Mussie
4:33.23a
PR
Albert Einstein
5.
12
Simeon Mussie
4:33.23a
Albert Einstein
6.
12
Luke Armbruster
4:34.71a
SR
St. Andrew's Episcopal
6.
12
Luke Armbruster
4:34.71a
St. Andrew's Episcopal
7.
10
Sam Keeny
4:36.38a
South River
7.
10
Sam Keeny
4:36.38a
South River
8.
12
Josh Fry
4:42.54a
PR
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
8.
12
Josh Fry
4:42.54a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
9.
12
Garrett Harris
4:49.39a
Loch Raven
9.
12
Garrett Harris
4:49.39a
Loch Raven
11
Benjamin S. Smith
DNS
George C Marshall
11
Benjamin S. Smith
DNS
George C Marshall
11
Brendan Balthis
DNS
Tatnall
11
Brendan Balthis
DNS
Tatnall
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Lockett
9:22.37a
Poolesville Sr
1.
12
Ryan Lockett
9:22.37a
PR
Poolesville Sr
2.
12
Adam Nakasaka
9:24.86a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
2.
12
Adam Nakasaka
9:24.86a
PR
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
3.
11
Garrison Clark
9:30.51a
PR
Severna Park
3.
11
Garrison Clark
9:30.51a
Severna Park
4.
11
Camden Gilmore
9:31.39a
Loyola Blakefield
4.
11
Camden Gilmore
9:31.39a
PR
Loyola Blakefield
5.
10
Anish Nanjappa
9:37.74a
PR
River Hill
5.
10
Anish Nanjappa
9:37.74a
River Hill
6.
12
Jonah Lane
9:40.69a
Severna Park
6.
12
Jonah Lane
9:40.69a
PR
Severna Park
7.
11
Rodrigo Yepez-Lopez
9:46.48a
PR
Walter Johnson
7.
11
Rodrigo Yepez-Lopez
9:46.48a
Walter Johnson
8.
11
Kevin Murphy
9:47.52a
James Madison
8.
11
Kevin Murphy
9:47.52a
PR
James Madison
9.
11
Noah Clifford
9:47.84a
PR
Albert Einstein
9.
11
Noah Clifford
9:47.84a
Albert Einstein
10.
10
Gavin McElhennon
9:50.89a
Gonzaga College
10.
10
Gavin McElhennon
9:50.89a
PR
Gonzaga College
11.
11
Nicholas Garrett
9:59.44a
SR
Tatnall
11.
11
Nicholas Garrett
9:59.44a
Tatnall
12.
12
Natnael Asmelash
10:07.74a
SR
J. E. B. Stuart
12.
12
Natnael Asmelash
10:07.74a
J. E. B. Stuart
13.
10
Jared Leath
10:11.90a
PR
Old Mill Senior
13.
10
Jared Leath
10:11.90a
Old Mill Senior
14.
12
Joachim El-Masry
10:27.58a
SR
Richard Montgomery
14.
12
Joachim El-Masry
10:27.58a
Richard Montgomery
12
Ahmed M Hassan
DNS
Oakton
12
Ahmed M Hassan
DNS
Oakton
10
Nicholas Karayianis
DNS
Winston Churchill
10
Nicholas Karayianis
DNS
Winston Churchill
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Aaron Hackett
7.64a
Largo
1.
12
Aaron Hackett
7.64a
PR
Largo
2.
12
Jeremiah McCain
7.74a
PR
Bishop McNamara
2.
12
Jeremiah McCain
7.74a
Bishop McNamara
3.
12
Joseph McCoy
7.76a
Annandale
3.
12
Joseph McCoy
7.76a
Annandale
4.
12
Matthew Wilson
7.80a
Patriot
4.
12
Matthew Wilson
7.80a
Patriot
5.
11
David Hounyo
7.84a
McKinley Technology
5.
11
David Hounyo
7.84a
PR
McKinley Technology
6.
12
Tray Dawkins
8.06a
Northwest
6.
12
Tray Dawkins
8.06a
Northwest
7.
12
Naeem Green
8.15a
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
7.
12
Naeem Green
8.15a
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
8.
12
Kevin Wiley
9.46a
Baltimore Polytechni...
8.
12
Kevin Wiley
9.46a
Baltimore Polytechni...
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Joseph McCoy
7.69a
Annandale
1.
12
Joseph McCoy
7.69a
Annandale
2.
12
Jeremiah McCain
7.85a
Bishop McNamara
2.
12
Jeremiah McCain
7.85a
Bishop McNamara
3.
12
Aaron Hackett
7.94a
Largo
3.
12
Aaron Hackett
7.94a
Largo
4.
12
Matthew Wilson
7.95a
Patriot
4.
12
Matthew Wilson
7.95a
Patriot
5.
12
Tray Dawkins
8.01a
Northwest
5.
12
Tray Dawkins
8.01a
Northwest
6.
11
David Hounyo
8.02a
McKinley Technology
6.
12
Naeem Green
8.02a
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
6.
11
David Hounyo
8.02a
McKinley Technology
6.
12
Naeem Green
8.02a
PR
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
8.
12
Kevin Wiley
8.16a
Baltimore Polytechni...
8.
12
Kevin Wiley
8.16a
Baltimore Polytechni...
9.
11
Adetomiwa Adebayo
8.17a
DuVal
9.
11
Adetomiwa Adebayo
8.17a
DuVal
10.
11
Amadou Silimana
8.18a
Watkins Mill
10.
11
Amadou Silimana
8.18a
Watkins Mill
11.
12
Pierre Karen
8.20a
John Champe
11.
12
Pierre Karen
8.20a
John Champe
12.
10
Marcus Wilson
8.22a
Patriot
12.
10
Marcus Wilson
8.22a
Patriot
12.
12
Nasier Taylor
8.22a
John F Kennedy
12.
12
Nasier Taylor
8.22a
John F Kennedy
14.
12
Max Doerwaldt
8.23a
PR
John Handley
14.
12
Max Doerwaldt
8.23a
John Handley
14.
11
Sharwin Vyapuri
8.23a
SR
Northwest
14.
11
Sharwin Vyapuri
8.23a
Northwest
16.
11
Kobe Jenkins
8.30a
Susquehanna Twp
16.
11
Kobe Jenkins
8.30a
Susquehanna Twp
16.
11
Ta'vio Rider
8.30a
Christiana
16.
11
Ta'vio Rider
8.30a
Christiana
18.
12
Damar Gibson
8.31a
Largo
18.
12
Damar Gibson
8.31a
PR
Largo
19.
12
Ambrose Devine
8.34a
Thomas S Wootton
19.
12
Ambrose Devine
8.34a
PR
Thomas S Wootton
20.
12
Matthew McNamara
8.38a
W T Woodson
20.
12
Matthew McNamara
8.38a
W T Woodson
21.
Eric C Schlier
8.41a
George C Marshall
21.
Eric C Schlier
8.41a
George C Marshall
22.
12
Max Boettinger
8.42a
Severna Park
22.
12
Max Boettinger
8.42a
Severna Park
23.
12
Cameron Edgington
8.45a
Langley
23.
12
Cameron Edgington
8.45a
Langley
24.
12
Al Thompson
8.48a
PR
Springbrook
24.
12
Al Thompson
8.48a
Springbrook
25.
12
Malcolm Carter
8.51a
PR
Wheaton
25.
12
Malcolm Carter
8.51a
Wheaton
26.
12
Michael Shea
8.60a
Annapolis
26.
12
Michael Shea
8.60a
PR
Annapolis
27.
Henry Bethel
8.62a
Baltimore City College
27.
Henry Bethel
8.62a
Baltimore City College
28.
12
Garner RAndazzo
8.63a
Loyola Blakefield
28.
12
Garner RAndazzo
8.63a
Loyola Blakefield
29.
11
Robert Hamilton
8.70a
Langley
29.
11
Robert Hamilton
8.70a
Langley
30.
Noah Phillips
9.11a
Westfield
30.
Noah Phillips
9.11a
Westfield
31.
12
Dagmawi Tsegaye
9.12a
Montgomery Blair
31.
12
Dagmawi Tsegaye
9.12a
Montgomery Blair
31.
12
Vikram Akwei
9.12a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
31.
12
Vikram Akwei
9.12a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
33.
12
Jordan Travers
9.20a
Clarksburg
33.
12
Jordan Travers
9.20a
Clarksburg
34.
12
Jack Meuse
9.42a
PR
Richard Montgomery
34.
12
Jack Meuse
9.42a
Richard Montgomery
35.
10
Isaac Bynum
9.48a
PR
Frederick
35.
10
Isaac Bynum
9.48a
Frederick
36.
11
Andreas Christofides
9.49a
Walt Whitman
36.
11
Andreas Christofides
9.49a
PR
Walt Whitman
37.
11
Connor Pepin
9.54a
PR
James Madison
37.
11
Connor Pepin
9.54a
James Madison
38.
10
Edward Beamer
9.69a
Montgomery Blair
38.
10
Edward Beamer
9.69a
Montgomery Blair
39.
11
Matthew McNight
9.74a
Washington-Lee
39.
11
Matthew McNight
9.74a
PR
Washington-Lee
40.
12
Ayo Awobajo
9.81a
Bowie
40.
12
Ayo Awobajo
9.81a
Bowie
41.
10
Isaiah Kessler
10.01a
McDonogh
41.
10
Isaiah Kessler
10.01a
McDonogh
42.
11
Thierry Manapsal
10.67a
Paul VI
42.
11
Thierry Manapsal
10.67a
PR
Paul VI
43.
11
Ryen Duren
10.99a
Paul VI
43.
11
Ryen Duren
10.99a
Paul VI
44.
Jensen Bonilla - Reyes
11.10a
Westfield
44.
Jensen Bonilla - Reyes
11.10a
Westfield
45.
11
Tarsus Rao
11.20a
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
45.
11
Tarsus Rao
11.20a
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
12
Rodrigo Salas
DNS
Osbourn Park
9
Jaron Wilson
DNS
Sherwood
12
Rodrigo Salas
DNS
Osbourn Park
10
Malcolm Martin
DNS
Quince Orchard
9
Jaron Wilson
DNS
Sherwood
10
Malcolm Martin
DNS
Quince Orchard
11
Deionte Davis
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
11
Kendel Hammock
DNS
North Point
12
Michael Rice
DNS
Damascus
12
Michael Rice
DNS
Damascus
11
Deionte Davis
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
12
Caleb Mable
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
12
Caleb Mable
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
11
Kendel Hammock
DNS
North Point
9
Aiden Meehan
DNS
Sherwood
9
Aiden Meehan
DNS
Sherwood
12
Saybion Grant
DNS
Eastern
12
Tiyonne Robins
DNS
Eastern
12
Tiyonne Robins
DNS
Eastern
11
Freddie Oke
DNS
Gaithersburg
11
Freddie Oke
DNS
Gaithersburg
12
Saybion Grant
DNS
Eastern
10
Corey Crawford
DNS
Franklin
11
Fontaine Weedon
DNS
Frederick
11
Fontaine Weedon
DNS
Frederick
10
Corey Crawford
DNS
Franklin
12
Brandon Tunson
DNS
C.H. Flowers
12
Brandon Tunson
DNS
C.H. Flowers
11
Drake Murphy
DNS
Bishop McNamara
11
Drake Murphy
DNS
Bishop McNamara
11
Tyler Gergler
DNS
Clarksburg
10
Sam Mumford
DNS
McDonogh
10
Sam Mumford
DNS
McDonogh
11
Tyler Gergler
DNS
Clarksburg
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kevin Byrd
Robert Edwards
Jeremiah McCain
Drake Murphy
1:30.92a
Bishop McNamara
1.
Kevin Byrd
Robert Edwards
Jeremiah McCain
Drake Murphy
1:30.92a
Bishop McNamara
2.
Ashton Allen
Austin Allen
Sebastian Antoine-Pompey
Sydney Peal
1:31.51a
Bullis
2.
Ashton Allen
Austin Allen
Sebastian Antoine-Pompey
Sydney Peal
1:31.51a
Bullis
3.
Robert Atonescu
Barr Farri
Daniel Goodman
yannick Gouanette
1:33.93a
Northwest
3.
Robert Atonescu
Barr Farri
Daniel Goodman
yannick Gouanette
1:33.93a
Northwest
4.
Nicholas Adjapong
Baeba Sayeh
Salekri Sayen
Amadou Silimana
1:34.21a
Watkins Mill
4.
Nicholas Adjapong
Baeba Sayeh
Salekri Sayen
Amadou Silimana
1:34.21a
Watkins Mill
5.
Adetomiwa Adebayo
Sohbhan Hussain
Joseph Koroma
Adewunmi Oloyede
1:34.38a
DuVal
5.
Adetomiwa Adebayo
Sohbhan Hussain
Joseph Koroma
Adewunmi Oloyede
1:34.38a
DuVal
6.
Stephen Akinjide
Jayden Evans
Aaron Hackett
Aharon Luster
1:34.50a
Largo
6.
Stephen Akinjide
Jayden Evans
Aaron Hackett
Aharon Luster
1:34.50a
Largo
7.
Joel Lukubama
Alvin Mukisa
Sheku Musa
Wilson Tabi
1:34.54a
Springbrook
7.
Joel Lukubama
Alvin Mukisa
Sheku Musa
Wilson Tabi
1:34.54a
Springbrook
8.
Solomon Lucas
Yasin Mohammed
Chukwumdi Osuji
Justin Page
1:34.58a
Paint Branch
8.
Solomon Lucas
Yasin Mohammed
Chukwumdi Osuji
Justin Page
1:34.58a
Paint Branch
9.
Joshua Ajayi
Jay Covin
Sean Frimpong
Jaedon Joyner
1:34.77a
Bowie
9.
Joshua Ajayi
Jay Covin
Sean Frimpong
Jaedon Joyner
1:34.77a
Bowie
10.
Brodie Holmes
Garner RAndazzo
Ty Trinh
Tyree Williams-Jackson
1:34.98a
Loyola Blakefield
10.
Brodie Holmes
Garner RAndazzo
Ty Trinh
Tyree Williams-Jackson
1:34.98a
Loyola Blakefield
11.
Nicholas Gonzales
Cameron Howard
Alexander Shadkhoo
Fred Walker
1:35.56a
Westfield
11.
Nicholas Gonzales
Cameron Howard
Alexander Shadkhoo
Fred Walker
1:35.56a
Westfield
12.
Nathaniel Gay
David Hosby
Kobe Jenkins
Negus Johnson
1:35.57a
Susquehanna Twp
12.
Nathaniel Gay
David Hosby
Kobe Jenkins
Negus Johnson
1:35.57a
Susquehanna Twp
13.
Jackson Coates
Ryan Hernandez-Cancela
Max Karen
Pierre Karen
1:35.96a
John Champe
13.
Jackson Coates
Ryan Hernandez-Cancela
Max Karen
Pierre Karen
1:35.96a
John Champe
14.
Mitchell Dove
Kevin Monroe
Jordan Travers
Joseph Walthour
1:36.31a
Clarksburg
14.
Mitchell Dove
Kevin Monroe
Jordan Travers
Joseph Walthour
1:36.31a
Clarksburg
15.
Tyre Allen
Robert Hampton
Evan Harris
David Hounyo
1:36.51a
McKinley Technology
15.
Tyre Allen
Robert Hampton
Evan Harris
David Hounyo
1:36.51a
McKinley Technology
16.
Relay Team
1:36.94a
Annapolis
16.
Relay Team
1:36.94a
Annapolis
17.
Cameron Biendl
Nick Caffo
Dorryen Henley
Marcus Wilson
1:37.08a
Patriot
17.
Cameron Biendl
Nick Caffo
Dorryen Henley
Marcus Wilson
1:37.08a
Patriot
18.
Neko Boyd
Jemuel Cypress
Chardale Folks
Brandon Tunson
1:37.10a
C.H. Flowers
18.
Neko Boyd
Jemuel Cypress
Chardale Folks
Brandon Tunson
1:37.10a
C.H. Flowers
19.
Savian Barrett
Josh Kelly
Charles Mansfield
Eric Trimble
1:37.41a
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
19.
Savian Barrett
Josh Kelly
Charles Mansfield
Eric Trimble
1:37.41a
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
20.
Brandon Braswell
Kevin Cheng
Robert Hamilton
Gabriel Lopez Cartagena
1:37.67a
Langley
20.
Brandon Braswell
Kevin Cheng
Robert Hamilton
Gabriel Lopez Cartagena
1:37.67a
Langley
21.
Anthony Frazier
Adrian Holley
Josh Ngoboka
Emmanuel Uduh
1:37.80a
Gaithersburg
21.
Anthony Frazier
Adrian Holley
Josh Ngoboka
Emmanuel Uduh
1:37.80a
Gaithersburg
22.
Relay Team
1:37.98a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
22.
Relay Team
1:37.98a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
23.
AJ Barber
Holden Beauzile
Keith Parks
Alex Shilling
1:38.19a
Northern
23.
AJ Barber
Holden Beauzile
Keith Parks
Alex Shilling
1:38.19a
Northern
24.
Jaden Jex
Cameron McNeil
Alex Sobgo
Nasier Taylor
1:38.28a
John F Kennedy
24.
Jaden Jex
Cameron McNeil
Alex Sobgo
Nasier Taylor
1:38.28a
John F Kennedy
25.
Wyatt Brooks
Joseph Burton
Dillon Davenport
Mason Mays
1:38.45a
Fairfax
25.
Wyatt Brooks
Joseph Burton
Dillon Davenport
Mason Mays
1:38.45a
Fairfax
26.
Miles Ashe
Trey Causey
Cooper Dawson
Malachi Imoh
1:38.65a
John Handley
26.
Miles Ashe
Trey Causey
Cooper Dawson
Malachi Imoh
1:38.65a
John Handley
27.
Brandon Close
Christian Harter
Robert Meyer
William Sawyer
1:38.68a
Brentsville District
27.
Brandon Close
Christian Harter
Robert Meyer
William Sawyer
1:38.68a
Brentsville District
28.
Rudy Diaz
Taiwan Martin
Stephon Washington
Kevin Wiley
1:38.72a
Baltimore Polytechni...
28.
Rudy Diaz
Taiwan Martin
Stephon Washington
Kevin Wiley
1:38.72a
Baltimore Polytechni...
29.
Soren Abnet-Holden
Winston Broadbell
Tommy Herrick-Reynolds
Manuel Lee
1:39.04a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
29.
Soren Abnet-Holden
Winston Broadbell
Tommy Herrick-Reynolds
Manuel Lee
1:39.04a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
30.
Adettola Adenekan
David Coleman
Cleveland Gordon
Adrian Hayes
1:39.16a
Loch Raven
30.
Adettola Adenekan
David Coleman
Cleveland Gordon
Adrian Hayes
1:39.16a
Loch Raven
31.
Wesley Dogan
James Tabourne
James Warner
Howard Willis
1:39.61a
North Point
31.
Wesley Dogan
James Tabourne
James Warner
Howard Willis
1:39.61a
North Point
31.
Charlie Brill
Connell Oberman
Thomas Stoughton
Patrick Wang
1:39.61a
Poolesville Sr
31.
Charlie Brill
Connell Oberman
Thomas Stoughton
Patrick Wang
1:39.61a
Poolesville Sr
33.
Tikristi Ayo-durojaiye
Brenden Hess
Iii, John Mcneill
Michael Rice
1:39.68a
Damascus
33.
Tikristi Ayo-durojaiye
Brenden Hess
Iii, John Mcneill
Michael Rice
1:39.68a
Damascus
34.
Nicholas Bateman
Joshua Dornfeld
Yousif Hakeem
Eric Morgan
1:39.82a
James Madison
34.
Nicholas Bateman
Joshua Dornfeld
Yousif Hakeem
Eric Morgan
1:39.82a
James Madison
35.
1:39.96a
Friends
35.
1:39.96a
Friends
36.
Christopher Kidwell
William Moulec
Alexander Schmidt
Dillon Solario
1:40.00a
Walter Johnson
36.
Christopher Kidwell
William Moulec
Alexander Schmidt
Dillon Solario
1:40.00a
Walter Johnson
37.
Lamont Curtis
Pierson Dyson
Kayode Egbire-Molen
Anthony Mcpherson
1:40.16a
Baltimore City College
37.
Lamont Curtis
Pierson Dyson
Kayode Egbire-Molen
Anthony Mcpherson
1:40.16a
Baltimore City College
38.
Theo Andonyadis
Ben Horton
Eric Marquez
Robert Hedberg
1:40.18a
Walt Whitman
38.
Theo Andonyadis
Ben Horton
Eric Marquez
Robert Hedberg
1:40.18a
Walt Whitman
39.
Relay Team
1:40.45a
Seneca Valley
39.
Relay Team
1:40.45a
Seneca Valley
40.
Ahmed Alhalali
Gabriel Andreyev
Jack Palmer
Dylan Wolf
1:40.87a
J. E. B. Stuart
40.
Ahmed Alhalali
Gabriel Andreyev
Jack Palmer
Dylan Wolf
1:40.87a
J. E. B. Stuart
41.
Yasin Abdur Rahim
Sebastian Boyer
Lamine Fofana
Matthew Williams
1:41.40a
Northwood
41.
Yasin Abdur Rahim
Sebastian Boyer
Lamine Fofana
Matthew Williams
1:41.40a
Northwood
42.
Relay Team
1:42.55a
Quince Orchard
42.
Relay Team
1:42.55a
Quince Orchard
43.
Relay Team
1:42.78a
Fairmont Heights
43.
Relay Team
1:42.78a
Fairmont Heights
44.
Isaac Bynum
Gerald Norgbe
Mouhamadou Sene
Fontaine Weedon
1:42.94a
Frederick
44.
Isaac Bynum
Gerald Norgbe
Mouhamadou Sene
Fontaine Weedon
1:42.94a
Frederick
45.
Zachary Babers
Aleix Estevadeordal
Carlos Lujan Cunayape
David Mishkin
1:43.14a
Winston Churchill
45.
Zachary Babers
Aleix Estevadeordal
Carlos Lujan Cunayape
David Mishkin
1:43.14a
Winston Churchill
46.
Alberto Covaliu-Fuentes
Eddie Dumas
Toy Trice
Jaron Wilson
1:44.08a
Sherwood
46.
Alberto Covaliu-Fuentes
Eddie Dumas
Toy Trice
Jaron Wilson
1:44.08a
Sherwood
47.
Relay Team
1:45.42a
Northern
47.
Relay Team
1:45.42a
Northern
48.
Hamza Barnes
Sylvester Hynson
Deandre McFarlane
Amit Mohamed
1:52.25a
Christiana
48.
Hamza Barnes
Sylvester Hynson
Deandre McFarlane
Amit Mohamed
1:52.25a
Christiana
49.
Joel Bannerman
Aaron Bray
Shamar Esbrand-Smith
Collin Marcian
1:57.74a
Archbishop Spalding
49.
Joel Bannerman
Aaron Bray
Shamar Esbrand-Smith
Collin Marcian
1:57.74a
Archbishop Spalding
Relay Team
DNS
School Without Walls
Relay Team
DNS
School Without Walls
-
Curtis Borden
Brian Gilday
Drew Rose
Jordan Walker
DNS
St Stephens and St A...
-
Curtis Borden
Brian Gilday
Drew Rose
Jordan Walker
DNS
St Stephens and St A...
DeJuan Ellis
Jabriel Johnson
Jordan Ross
Jack Simmons
DNS
McDonogh
DeJuan Ellis
Jabriel Johnson
Jordan Ross
Jack Simmons
DNS
McDonogh
Zachary Bernhard
Liam Bloom
Joonas Castren
Ben Dang
DNS
Oakton
Zachary Bernhard
Liam Bloom
Joonas Castren
Ben Dang
DNS
Oakton
Franco Kitila
Joseph McCoy
Matthew Mckiver
Gabriel Milan Guerrero
DNS
Annandale
Franco Kitila
Joseph McCoy
Matthew Mckiver
Gabriel Milan Guerrero
DNS
Annandale
Brandon Booker
David Jefferson
Mordecai McDaniel
Brandon Osazuwa
DNS
St John's College
Brandon Booker
David Jefferson
Mordecai McDaniel
Brandon Osazuwa
DNS
St John's College
Kyree Bowman
Ronald Oliviere
Marquez Phillips
Angelo Tyree
DNS
Eastern
Kyree Bowman
Ronald Oliviere
Marquez Phillips
Angelo Tyree
DNS
Eastern
John Hansen
Alexander Huynh
Phillip Lopez
Oliver Luo
DNS
W T Woodson
John Hansen
Alexander Huynh
Phillip Lopez
Oliver Luo
DNS
W T Woodson
Paddy DeBruyne
Zachary Hosseinian
Chase Hutson
Andrew McHale
DNS
Paul VI
Paddy DeBruyne
Zachary Hosseinian
Chase Hutson
Andrew McHale
DNS
Paul VI
Kenneth Cooper
Quinten Jackson
Melvin Jacobs
Sadiq Salawu
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
Kenneth Cooper
Quinten Jackson
Melvin Jacobs
Sadiq Salawu
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
Alexander Desnoes
Kabine' Diane'
Cristian Paniagua Castro
Abou Sow
DNS
Montgomery Blair
Alexander Desnoes
Kabine' Diane'
Cristian Paniagua Castro
Abou Sow
DNS
Montgomery Blair
Zion Kelly
Max Muradian
DJ Okuleye
Chima Ukaegbu
DNS
Washington Latin PCS
Zion Kelly
Max Muradian
DJ Okuleye
Chima Ukaegbu
DNS
Washington Latin PCS
Osagie Aimiuwu
Keith Cartwright
Ambrose Devine
Joshua Ko
DQ
Thomas S Wootton
Osagie Aimiuwu
Keith Cartwright
Ambrose Devine
Joshua Ko
DQ
Thomas S Wootton
Relay Team
DNS
Milford Mill
Relay Team
DNS
Milford Mill
Gerald Anderson
Darnell Council
London Drummond
Manuel Pellot
DNS
North Stafford
Gerald Anderson
Darnell Council
London Drummond
Manuel Pellot
DNS
North Stafford
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Decker Barborek
Dillon Davenport
Justin Hatchett
Zahir Saiyed
3:31.58a
Fairfax
1.
Decker Barborek
Dillon Davenport
Justin Hatchett
Zahir Saiyed
3:31.58a
Fairfax
2.
Relay Team
3:32.53a
Annandale
2.
Relay Team
3:32.53a
Annandale
3.
Relay Team
3:33.42a
DuVal
3.
Relay Team
3:33.42a
DuVal
4.
Jay Covin
Aubrey Dickerson
Jaedon Joyner
Sterling Wilson
3:34.70a
Bowie
4.
Jay Covin
Aubrey Dickerson
Jaedon Joyner
Sterling Wilson
3:34.70a
Bowie
5.
Usama Abdelkarim
Avery Arizpe
Ikenna Okeoma
Noah Turner
3:34.95a
Richard Montgomery
5.
Usama Abdelkarim
Avery Arizpe
Ikenna Okeoma
Noah Turner
3:34.95a
Richard Montgomery
6.
Jayden Evans
Damar Gibson
Aaron Hackett
Aharon Luster
3:35.60a
Largo
6.
Jayden Evans
Damar Gibson
Aaron Hackett
Aharon Luster
3:35.60a
Largo
7.
Cameron Biendl
John Manilli
Michael Speeney
Matthew Wilson
3:38.22a
Patriot
7.
Cameron Biendl
John Manilli
Michael Speeney
Matthew Wilson
3:38.22a
Patriot
8.
Joseph Dobrydney
Sean Duble
Paulus Lee
Cameron Schwartz
3:38.53a
W T Woodson
8.
Joseph Dobrydney
Sean Duble
Paulus Lee
Cameron Schwartz
3:38.53a
W T Woodson
9.
Julien Bastin
Shayne Brooks
Keith Cartwright
Ambrose Devine
3:42.05a
Thomas S Wootton
9.
Julien Bastin
Shayne Brooks
Keith Cartwright
Ambrose Devine
3:42.05a
Thomas S Wootton
10.
Relay Team
3:42.22a
Northwood
10.
Relay Team
3:42.22a
Northwood
11.
Ethan Ginyard
Nathaniel Kinyanjui
Sam Rose Davidoff
Abou Sow
3:42.34a
Montgomery Blair
11.
Ethan Ginyard
Nathaniel Kinyanjui
Sam Rose Davidoff
Abou Sow
3:42.34a
Montgomery Blair
12.
Zion Kelly
Max Muradian
DJ Okuleye
Oliver Spiva
3:42.49a
Washington Latin PCS
12.
Zion Kelly
Max Muradian
DJ Okuleye
Oliver Spiva
3:42.49a
Washington Latin PCS
13.
Relay Team
3:43.42a
C.H. Flowers
13.
Relay Team
3:43.42a
C.H. Flowers
14.
Ryan Bierly
William Gay
Samuel Goodwin
Evan Johnson
3:44.38a
John Champe
14.
Ryan Bierly
William Gay
Samuel Goodwin
Evan Johnson
3:44.38a
John Champe
15.
Joseph Ewan
Josiah Grant
Brandon Smith
Shemar Thacker
3:44.44a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
15.
Joseph Ewan
Josiah Grant
Brandon Smith
Shemar Thacker
3:44.44a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
16.
Isaac Bynum
Nick Gray
Mario Martinez
Gerald Norgbe
3:44.84a
Frederick
16.
Isaac Bynum
Nick Gray
Mario Martinez
Gerald Norgbe
3:44.84a
Frederick
17.
Hamza Barnes
Donivan Drzyzga
Sylvester Hynson
Amit Mohamed
3:45.78a
Christiana
17.
Hamza Barnes
Donivan Drzyzga
Sylvester Hynson
Amit Mohamed
3:45.78a
Christiana
18.
Relay Team
3:47.75a
McKinley Technology
18.
Relay Team
3:47.75a
McKinley Technology
19.
Charlie Brill
Garrett Gularson
Ryan Lockett
Patrick Wang
3:50.44a
Poolesville Sr
19.
Charlie Brill
Garrett Gularson
Ryan Lockett
Patrick Wang
3:50.44a
Poolesville Sr
20.
Daniel Gross
Adrian Holley
Jacque Mbengang Mbianda
Freddie Oke
3:51.97a
Gaithersburg
20.
Daniel Gross
Adrian Holley
Jacque Mbengang Mbianda
Freddie Oke
3:51.97a
Gaithersburg
21.
Relay Team
3:52.72a
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
21.
Relay Team
3:52.72a
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
22.
Adettola Adenekan
Lamonte Brown
Cleveland Gordon
JP Magambo
3:54.26a
Loch Raven
22.
Adettola Adenekan
Lamonte Brown
Cleveland Gordon
JP Magambo
3:54.26a
Loch Raven
23.
Relay Team
3:54.72a
Baltimore Polytechni...
23.
Relay Team
3:54.72a
Baltimore Polytechni...
24.
Ahmed Alhalali
Gabriel Andreyev
Bereket Bessie
Jack Palmer
3:58.50a
J. E. B. Stuart
24.
Ahmed Alhalali
Gabriel Andreyev
Bereket Bessie
Jack Palmer
3:58.50a
J. E. B. Stuart
25.
Alberto Covaliu-Fuentes
Elias Daniel
Aiden Meehan
Ian Wisner
4:01.68a
Sherwood
25.
Alberto Covaliu-Fuentes
Elias Daniel
Aiden Meehan
Ian Wisner
4:01.68a
Sherwood
26.
Jonathan Botello
Lucas Fernandez
Jackson Kilosky
Zachary Worthman
4:04.53a
Clarksburg
26.
Jonathan Botello
Lucas Fernandez
Jackson Kilosky
Zachary Worthman
4:04.53a
Clarksburg
27.
Joel Bannerman
Koby Custodio
Henry Hardart
Collin Marcian
4:18.27a
Archbishop Spalding
27.
Joel Bannerman
Koby Custodio
Henry Hardart
Collin Marcian
4:18.27a
Archbishop Spalding
Brandon Booker
David Jefferson
Cooper May
Mordecai McDaniel
DNS
St John's College
Brandon Booker
David Jefferson
Cooper May
Mordecai McDaniel
DNS
St John's College
Max Boettinger
Benjamin Dearing
Kyle Martin
Jacob Russell
DNS
Severna Park
Max Boettinger
Benjamin Dearing
Kyle Martin
Jacob Russell
DNS
Severna Park
Kimani Benjamin
Ronald Davis
Darius Holmes
J'Von Keene
DNS
Fairmont Heights
Kimani Benjamin
Ronald Davis
Darius Holmes
J'Von Keene
DNS
Fairmont Heights
Kenneth Cooper
Quinten Jackson
Melvin Jacobs
Caleb Mable
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
Robert Edwards
Jeremiah McCain
Drake Murphy
Arinze Okeke
DNS
Bishop McNamara
Robert Edwards
Jeremiah McCain
Drake Murphy
Arinze Okeke
DNS
Bishop McNamara
Kenneth Cooper
Quinten Jackson
Melvin Jacobs
Caleb Mable
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
Lucien Anderson
James Andradas
Rajah Caruth
Ahmad Isaac
DNS
School Without Walls
Justin Carboni
Ben Horton
Eric Marquez
Obi Onwuamaegbu
DNS
Walt Whitman
Markus Bryant
Donnell Carter
Wesley Dogan
Kendel Hammock
DNS
North Point
Markus Bryant
Donnell Carter
Wesley Dogan
Kendel Hammock
DNS
North Point
Justin Carboni
Ben Horton
Eric Marquez
Obi Onwuamaegbu
DNS
Walt Whitman
Lucien Anderson
James Andradas
Rajah Caruth
Ahmad Isaac
DNS
School Without Walls
Nicholas Adjapong
John Boyd IV
Tyrese Hibbert
Samuel Labeach IV
DNS
Watkins Mill
Nicholas Adjapong
John Boyd IV
Tyrese Hibbert
Samuel Labeach IV
DNS
Watkins Mill
Relay Team
DNS
Milford Mill
Relay Team
DNS
Milford Mill
Joel Lukubama
Alvin Mukisa
Sheku Musa
Wilson Tabi
DNS
Springbrook
Joel Lukubama
Alvin Mukisa
Sheku Musa
Wilson Tabi
DNS
Springbrook
Jack Armel
Zach Champion
Daniel Confrey
Max Doerwaldt
DNS
John Handley
Jack Armel
Zach Champion
Daniel Confrey
Max Doerwaldt
DNS
John Handley
Christopher Kidwell
Allen Moises
Alexander Schmidt
Dillon Solario
DNS
Walter Johnson
Christopher Kidwell
Allen Moises
Alexander Schmidt
Dillon Solario
DNS
Walter Johnson
Dane Swanson
Will Eisner
Jordan Ross
De'Angelo Thompson
DNS
McDonogh
Dane Swanson
Will Eisner
Jordan Ross
De'Angelo Thompson
DNS
McDonogh
Kaedun Brown-Weaver
Thomas Drew Jr.
Alonzo Thompkins
Angelo Tyree
DNS
Eastern
Kaedun Brown-Weaver
Thomas Drew Jr.
Alonzo Thompkins
Angelo Tyree
DNS
Eastern
Nick Bailey
Josh Fry
Adam Nakasaka
Samuel Novak
DNS
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
Nick Bailey
Josh Fry
Adam Nakasaka
Samuel Novak
DNS
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
Josh Evans
Glory Fagbuyi
Nicholas Richardson
Vanison Showell
DNS
Western Tech
Josh Evans
Glory Fagbuyi
Nicholas Richardson
Vanison Showell
DNS
Western Tech
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Drew Dailey
Donovan Johnson
Brian McCullough
Alex Ozbolt
8:15.17a
Dulaney
1.
Drew Dailey
Donovan Johnson
Brian McCullough
Alex Ozbolt
8:15.17a
Dulaney
2.
Ashton Drake
Ryan Hamacher
Michael Speeney
Adam Wosahla
8:15.93a
Patriot
2.
Ashton Drake
Ryan Hamacher
Michael Speeney
Adam Wosahla
8:15.93a
Patriot
3.
Lucas Banerji
Bryce Buttrey
Ahmed M Hassan
Tripp Johnson
8:18.48a
Oakton
3.
Lucas Banerji
Bryce Buttrey
Ahmed M Hassan
Tripp Johnson
8:18.48a
Oakton
4.
Leoluca Cannuscio
Brian Hufford
Nathaniel Kinyanjui
Sam Rose Davidoff
8:19.93a
Montgomery Blair
4.
Leoluca Cannuscio
Brian Hufford
Nathaniel Kinyanjui
Sam Rose Davidoff
8:19.93a
Montgomery Blair
5.
Nick Bailey
Josh Fry
Adam Nakasaka
Aidan Smyth
8:29.06a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
5.
Nick Bailey
Josh Fry
Adam Nakasaka
Aidan Smyth
8:29.06a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
6.
Reynold Bascal
Moti Heda
Surafel Mengist
Moises Valle
8:30.69a
Springbrook
6.
Reynold Bascal
Moti Heda
Surafel Mengist
Moises Valle
8:30.69a
Springbrook
7.
William Blackwell
Sanchir T Kennedy
Sebastian Malave
Connor N Quin
8:32.77a
George C Marshall
7.
William Blackwell
Sanchir T Kennedy
Sebastian Malave
Connor N Quin
8:32.77a
George C Marshall
8.
Scott Albertini
Ashton Allen
Antony Patrinos
Canaan Tomlin
8:35.37a
Bullis
8.
Scott Albertini
Ashton Allen
Antony Patrinos
Canaan Tomlin
8:35.37a
Bullis
9.
Michael Blaes
Lewis Freeman
Kenneth Petscavage
Luis Torres
8:38.51a
Osbourn Park
9.
Michael Blaes
Lewis Freeman
Kenneth Petscavage
Luis Torres
8:38.51a
Osbourn Park
10.
Mervyn Akumbu
Javel Coleman
Alexander Moore
Chase Osborne
8:42.38a
Northwest
10.
Mervyn Akumbu
Javel Coleman
Alexander Moore
Chase Osborne
8:42.38a
Northwest
11.
Devion Bryant
Markus Bryant
Donnell Carter
Phillip Reed
8:42.91a
North Point
11.
Devion Bryant
Markus Bryant
Donnell Carter
Phillip Reed
8:42.91a
North Point
12.
Taylor Blake
Davon Cousar
David Deloatch
Emmanuel James
8:43.43a
C.H. Flowers
12.
Taylor Blake
Davon Cousar
David Deloatch
Emmanuel James
8:43.43a
C.H. Flowers
13.
Christian Harris
Solomon Hawkins
Mason Minus
Jack O'Grady
8:45.44a
James Hubert Blake
13.
Christian Harris
Solomon Hawkins
Mason Minus
Jack O'Grady
8:45.44a
James Hubert Blake
14.
Johan Deyonou
Emmanuel Louis
Simeon Mussie
Tyler Wilson
8:46.75a
Albert Einstein
14.
Johan Deyonou
Emmanuel Louis
Simeon Mussie
Tyler Wilson
8:46.75a
Albert Einstein
15.
Julien Bastin
Shayne Brooks
Matthew Klein
Richard Qiao
8:46.93a
Thomas S Wootton
15.
Julien Bastin
Shayne Brooks
Matthew Klein
Richard Qiao
8:46.93a
Thomas S Wootton
16.
Gabriel Assan
Sohbhan Hussain
James Igwenagu
Jordan Proctor
8:47.78a
DuVal
16.
Gabriel Assan
Sohbhan Hussain
James Igwenagu
Jordan Proctor
8:47.78a
DuVal
17.
Joe Corwell
Donovan Hazelton
Matt Hoover
James Merkle
8:49.78a
Chambersburg Area
17.
Joe Corwell
Donovan Hazelton
Matt Hoover
James Merkle
8:49.78a
Chambersburg Area
18.
Obi Onwuamaegbu
Benjamin Lesser
Ben Rumsfeld
Dalton Yu
8:53.87a
Walt Whitman
18.
Obi Onwuamaegbu
Benjamin Lesser
Ben Rumsfeld
Dalton Yu
8:53.87a
Walt Whitman
19.
Owen Hananel
William Moulec
Sean Murphy
Rodrigo Yepez-Lopez
8:54.27a
Walter Johnson
19.
Owen Hananel
William Moulec
Sean Murphy
Rodrigo Yepez-Lopez
8:54.27a
Walter Johnson
20.
Relay Team
8:59.38a
Baltimore Polytechni...
20.
Relay Team
8:59.38a
Baltimore Polytechni...
21.
Joshua Bachman
Kyle Lebahn
Lebahn Sam
Joseph Lim
8:59.59a
Westfield
21.
Joshua Bachman
Kyle Lebahn
Lebahn Sam
Joseph Lim
8:59.59a
Westfield
22.
John Boyd IV
Saul Flores
Tyrese Hibbert
Samuel Labeach IV
9:02.03a
Watkins Mill
22.
John Boyd IV
Saul Flores
Tyrese Hibbert
Samuel Labeach IV
9:02.03a
Watkins Mill
23.
Peter Antonetti
Jenerson Betancourth
Timothy Franklin
Daniel Gross
9:02.20a
Gaithersburg
23.
Peter Antonetti
Jenerson Betancourth
Timothy Franklin
Daniel Gross
9:02.20a
Gaithersburg
24.
Adam Allen
Jack Ballard
Christian Hendricks
Ryan Hepler
9:03.72a
South River
24.
Adam Allen
Jack Ballard
Christian Hendricks
Ryan Hepler
9:03.72a
South River
25.
Omar Ahmed
William Eggers
Yousif Hakeem
Thomas McIntyre
9:05.42a
James Madison
25.
Omar Ahmed
William Eggers
Yousif Hakeem
Thomas McIntyre
9:05.42a
James Madison
26.
Abram Billings
Aidan Fritz
Paul Popphan
Anthony Solorzano
9:05.48a
Mountain View
26.
Abram Billings
Aidan Fritz
Paul Popphan
Anthony Solorzano
9:05.48a
Mountain View
27.
Relay Team
9:05.54a
Northern
27.
Relay Team
9:05.54a
Northern
28.
Noah Buchsbaum
Malcolm Martin
Miguel Salcido
Chris Thoms
9:05.76a
Quince Orchard
28.
Noah Buchsbaum
Malcolm Martin
Miguel Salcido
Chris Thoms
9:05.76a
Quince Orchard
29.
Timothy Boyce
Lamine Fofana
Sten Greifer
Abdurahman Muhammad
9:08.58a
Northwood
29.
Timothy Boyce
Lamine Fofana
Sten Greifer
Abdurahman Muhammad
9:08.58a
Northwood
30.
Rafael Berhanu
Ethan Do
Jude Jones
Leule Yohannes
9:09.34a
Richard Montgomery
30.
Rafael Berhanu
Ethan Do
Jude Jones
Leule Yohannes
9:09.34a
Richard Montgomery
31.
Jack Anderson
Justin Bloomberg
Sean Enright
Ethan Tagliere
9:10.09a
Sherwood
31.
Jack Anderson
Justin Bloomberg
Sean Enright
Ethan Tagliere
9:10.09a
Sherwood
32.
Omar Aly
William Carter
Ethan Li
Michael Zhang
9:14.20a
Winston Churchill
32.
Omar Aly
William Carter
Ethan Li
Michael Zhang
9:14.20a
Winston Churchill
33.
Aslan Abrishami-azar
Ethan Callahan
Joseph Dobrydney
Sean Duble
9:16.39a
W T Woodson
33.
Aslan Abrishami-azar
Ethan Callahan
Joseph Dobrydney
Sean Duble
9:16.39a
W T Woodson
34.
Thomas Cohen
Liam de Beaufort
Riley Place
Chris Teter
9:17.51a
St John's College
34.
Thomas Cohen
Liam de Beaufort
Riley Place
Chris Teter
9:17.51a
St John's College
35.
Jaxen Farrell
Nick Gray
Will Hamilton
Mario Martinez
9:19.38a
Frederick
35.
Jaxen Farrell
Nick Gray
Will Hamilton
Mario Martinez
9:19.38a
Frederick
36.
Omarie Campbelle
Jordan Gayle-Taylor
Miles Johnson
Darius Moore
9:21.42a
Bishop McNamara
36.
Omarie Campbelle
Jordan Gayle-Taylor
Miles Johnson
Darius Moore
9:21.42a
Bishop McNamara
37.
Baylon Baffer
Marvin Carronza
Elijah Everett
Jamir Grayton
9:21.93a
McKinley Technology
37.
Baylon Baffer
Marvin Carronza
Elijah Everett
Jamir Grayton
9:21.93a
McKinley Technology
38.
Boubacar Barry
Zion Delilly
David Kang
Robert Staskal
9:24.46a
Seneca Valley
38.
Boubacar Barry
Zion Delilly
David Kang
Robert Staskal
9:24.46a
Seneca Valley
39.
Alex Kerrigan
Ben Kwiatkowski
Lindon Luu
Byron Olsen
9:24.68a
Col. Zadok Magruder
39.
Alex Kerrigan
Ben Kwiatkowski
Lindon Luu
Byron Olsen
9:24.68a
Col. Zadok Magruder
40.
Ekene Onyemeziem
Jalen Perry
Vanison Showell
Kayin Thomas
9:24.77a
Western Tech
40.
Ekene Onyemeziem
Jalen Perry
Vanison Showell
Kayin Thomas
9:24.77a
Western Tech
41.
Chris Chege
Donivan Drzyzga
Nathan Hrenko
Xavier Stephenson
9:26.16a
Christiana
41.
Chris Chege
Donivan Drzyzga
Nathan Hrenko
Xavier Stephenson
9:26.16a
Christiana
42.
Chris Breeden
Nazereth Davis
Jason Jimason
Chase Sizer
9:33.16a
Largo
42.
Relay Team
9:33.16a
Largo
43.
Lamont Curtis
Christopher Ellis
David Narovz
Jason Palmer
9:33.25a
Baltimore City College
43.
Lamont Curtis
Christopher Ellis
David Narovz
Jason Palmer
9:33.25a
Baltimore City College
44.
Nick Dyal
Sam Eig
Mateus Kelly
Jalen Middleton
9:33.40a
Clarksburg
44.
Nick Dyal
Sam Eig
Mateus Kelly
Jalen Middleton
9:33.40a
Clarksburg
Mohamud Abdinoor
Sem Asmelash
Bereket Bessie
Matthew O'Cadiz
DNF
J. E. B. Stuart
Mohamud Abdinoor
Sem Asmelash
Bereket Bessie
Matthew O'Cadiz
DNF
J. E. B. Stuart
Loukas Athanitis
Theo Guba
Henry Hardart
Emmanuel Morales
DNS
Archbishop Spalding
Loukas Athanitis
Theo Guba
Henry Hardart
Emmanuel Morales
DNS
Archbishop Spalding
Hassan Coulibaly
Joseph Okonofua
Joshua Okonofua
Rashid Walker
DNF
Paint Branch
Hassan Coulibaly
Joseph Okonofua
Joshua Okonofua
Rashid Walker
DNF
Paint Branch
Marquis Cooley
Grant Faircloth
William Gay
Kyle Lauffenberger
DQ
John Champe
Marquis Cooley
Grant Faircloth
William Gay
Kyle Lauffenberger
DQ
John Champe
Aidan McCarthy
Patick McHale
Francis Paquette
Joe Paquette
DNS
Paul VI
Aidan McCarthy
Patick McHale
Francis Paquette
Joe Paquette
DNS
Paul VI
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:42.48a
Northwood
1.
Relay Team
10:42.48a
Northwood
2.
Brendan Balthis
Joseph Cintavey
Max Hardin
Napoleon Hernandez
10:43.17a
Tatnall
2.
Brendan Balthis
Joseph Cintavey
Max Hardin
Napoleon Hernandez
10:43.17a
Tatnall
3.
Justin Diehl
John Dodsworth
Carter Singletary
Isaiah Willett
10:44.39a
Calvert
3.
Justin Diehl
John Dodsworth
Carter Singletary
Isaiah Willett
10:44.39a
Calvert
4.
David Barron
Cameron Howard
Mason Joiner
Lebahn Sam
11:07.20a
Westfield
4.
David Barron
Cameron Howard
Mason Joiner
Lebahn Sam
11:07.20a
Westfield
5.
Reynold Bascal
Nnaemeka Enwereuzor
Surafel Mengist
Moises Valle
11:08.04a
Springbrook
5.
Reynold Bascal
Nnaemeka Enwereuzor
Surafel Mengist
Moises Valle
11:08.04a
Springbrook
6.
Taylor Gibson
John Leal
Paulus Lee
Jack Leech
11:11.10a
W T Woodson
6.
Taylor Gibson
John Leal
Paulus Lee
Jack Leech
11:11.10a
W T Woodson
7.
Cameron Biendl
Ryan Hamacher
Michael Speeney
Justin Sriver
11:13.74a
Patriot
7.
Cameron Biendl
Ryan Hamacher
Michael Speeney
Justin Sriver
11:13.74a
Patriot
8.
AJ Barber
Shayne Landers
Greg Oldham
Hunter Smith
11:14.82a
Northern
8.
AJ Barber
Shayne Landers
Greg Oldham
Hunter Smith
11:14.82a
Northern
9.
Jonathan Botello
Lucas Fernandez
Jackson Kilosky
Zachary Worthman
11:32.09a
Clarksburg
9.
Jonathan Botello
Lucas Fernandez
Jackson Kilosky
Zachary Worthman
11:32.09a
Clarksburg
10.
Zach Gardner
Garrett Harris
Daniel McKinley
Liam Mischke
11:45.45a
Loch Raven
10.
Zach Gardner
Garrett Harris
Daniel McKinley
Liam Mischke
11:45.45a
Loch Raven
11.
Joshua Allen
Micah Chandler
Ethan Frantz
Ryan Harrison
11:45.90a
Franklin
11.
Joshua Allen
Micah Chandler
Ethan Frantz
Ryan Harrison
11:45.90a
Franklin
12.
Zachary Blackman
Brendan Bock
Jaiden Shah
Vipulan Scott Sritharan
11:54.05a
Thomas S Wootton
12.
Zachary Blackman
Brendan Bock
Jaiden Shah
Vipulan Scott Sritharan
11:54.05a
Thomas S Wootton
13.
Isaiah Foxx
Craig Johnson
Mohammed Nafiu
Kobe Parham
12:01.36a
C.H. Flowers
13.
Isaiah Foxx
Craig Johnson
Mohammed Nafiu
Kobe Parham
12:01.36a
C.H. Flowers
Joachim El-Masry
Nicholas Olano
Seydi Sall
Garrett Suhr
DNS
Richard Montgomery
Joachim El-Masry
Nicholas Olano
Seydi Sall
Garrett Suhr
DNS
Richard Montgomery
Omarie Campbelle
Miles Johnson
Darius Moore
Shawn Pelote
DNS
Bishop McNamara
Omarie Campbelle
Miles Johnson
Darius Moore
Shawn Pelote
DNS
Bishop McNamara
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Andrew Birgin
52-05.50
Walter Johnson
1.
12
Andrew Birgin
52-05.50
Walter Johnson
2.
11
Nnamdi Olebara
46-09.25
C.H. Flowers
2.
11
Nnamdi Olebara
46-09.25
C.H. Flowers
3.
12
Peter Fulton
46-03.50
PR
Mountain View
3.
12
Peter Fulton
46-03.50
Mountain View
4.
12
Derek Smith
45-04.25
Patriot
4.
12
Derek Smith
45-04.25
Patriot
5.
12
Ryan Brown
45-03.00
PR
Northern
5.
12
Ryan Brown
45-03.00
Northern
6.
11
Harrison Wallace
45-01.75
Bishop McNamara
6.
11
Harrison Wallace
45-01.75
Bishop McNamara
7.
12
Trevor Cosenke
44-09.25
PR
John Champe
7.
12
Trevor Cosenke
44-09.25
John Champe
8.
11
Deandre Jules
44-06.50
SR
Northwest
8.
11
Deandre Jules
44-06.50
Northwest
9.
12
Marcus Pugh
43-02.25
North Point
9.
12
Marcus Pugh
43-02.25
PR
North Point
10.
11
Rha Overstreet
42-07.00
PR
Northwest
10.
11
Rha Overstreet
42-07.00
Northwest
11.
10
Quinten Newman
42-03.50
John Handley
11.
10
Quinten Newman
42-03.50
John Handley
12.
12
Brandon Jones
41-08.00
Baltimore Polytechni...
12.
12
Brandon Jones
41-08.00
PR
Baltimore Polytechni...
12.
10
Renaldi Falwell
41-08.00
Largo
12.
10
Renaldi Falwell
41-08.00
PR
Largo
14.
12
Lloyd Jones III
41-07.50
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
14.
12
Lloyd Jones III
41-07.50
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
15.
11
Kevin Brown
41-07.00
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
15.
11
Kevin Brown
41-07.00
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
16.
11
Tyler Birge
40-10.50
Patriot
16.
11
Tyler Birge
40-10.50
Patriot
17.
12
Joseph Mammano
40-09.50
John Handley
17.
12
Joseph Mammano
40-09.50
PR
John Handley
18.
12
Joel Gladney
40-04.00
Perry Hall
18.
12
Joel Gladney
40-04.00
PR
Perry Hall
19.
12
Javon Riley
40-00.25
North Point
19.
12
Javon Riley
40-00.25
North Point
20.
12
Tim Lehr
39-10.25
Clarksburg
20.
12
Tim Lehr
39-10.25
Clarksburg
21.
9
Marquise Burks
39-08.25
PR
Bowie
21.
9
Marquise Burks
39-08.25
Bowie
22.
11
Marqual Chennault
39-00.25
DuVal
22.
11
Marqual Chennault
39-00.25
PR
DuVal
23.
11
Rashid Al-Hasib
38-11.50
DuVal
23.
11
Rashid Al-Hasib
38-11.50
DuVal
24.
10
Alex Clevenger
38-10.75
McDonogh
24.
10
Alex Clevenger
38-10.75
McDonogh
25.
12
Jayden Pierson
38-10.00
Seneca Valley
25.
12
Jayden Pierson
38-10.00
PR
Seneca Valley
26.
11
Jon Guglielmone
38-09.00
Clarksburg
26.
11
Jon Guglielmone
38-09.00
Clarksburg
27.
12
Marion Lajara
38-05.00
PR
Albert Einstein
27.
12
Marion Lajara
38-05.00
Albert Einstein
28.
11
Zach Sutton
38-00.75
Langley
28.
11
Zach Sutton
38-00.75
Langley
29.
12
Samuel Mckee
36-05.00
PR
Westfield
29.
12
Samuel Mckee
36-05.00
Westfield
30.
9
Garin Gross
35-07.75
Osbourn Park
30.
9
Garin Gross
35-07.75
Osbourn Park
31.
11
Elijah Williams
34-08.25
St John's College
31.
11
Elijah Williams
34-08.25
St John's College
32.
11
Austin Shoemaker
34-07.75
South River
32.
11
Austin Shoemaker
34-07.75
South River
33.
12
Yasin Mohammed
34-07.50
Paint Branch
33.
12
Yasin Mohammed
34-07.50
Paint Branch
34.
11
Schnaider Pierre
33-11.00
PR
Christiana
34.
11
Schnaider Pierre
33-11.00
Christiana
34.
9
Rodney Watts
33-11.00
PR
Christiana
34.
9
Rodney Watts
33-11.00
Christiana
36.
11
Isaiah Washington
33-09.50
Col. Zadok Magruder
36.
11
Isaiah Washington
33-09.50
Col. Zadok Magruder
37.
12
Tyler Woodward
33-07.75
Gaithersburg
37.
12
Tyler Woodward
33-07.75
Gaithersburg
38.
10
Josh Alexander-Goldsmith
33-06.25
Westfield
38.
10
Josh Alexander-Goldsmith
33-06.25
PR
Westfield
39.
11
Jalen Cole
33-06.00
Bishop McNamara
39.
11
Jalen Cole
33-06.00
Bishop McNamara
40.
12
Aaron Merlos
32-09.25
Watkins Mill
40.
12
Aaron Merlos
32-09.25
Watkins Mill
41.
12
Prince Cozart
31-10.25
Havre De Grace
41.
12
Prince Cozart
31-10.25
Havre De Grace
42.
11
Tyler Rush
31-08.25
Annandale
42.
11
Tyler Rush
31-08.25
SR
Annandale
43.
9
Baeba Sayeh
31-06.75
Watkins Mill
43.
9
Baeba Sayeh
31-06.75
Watkins Mill
44.
9
Ted Wiese
30-06.25
Walt Whitman
44.
9
Ted Wiese
30-06.25
PR
Walt Whitman
45.
T. J. Henry
28-08.50
Archbishop Spalding
45.
T. J. Henry
28-08.50
Archbishop Spalding
46.
Jr
Quincy Broadnax
24-11.00
Largo
46.
Jr
Quincy Broadnax
24-11.00
Largo
47.
9
Joshua Tagliere
23-05.00
Sherwood
47.
9
Joshua Tagliere
23-05.00
Sherwood
12
Kyle Stewart
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
12
Kyle Stewart
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
10
Josh Ayres
FOUL
Sherwood
12
Mason Lowe
DNS
J. E. B. Stuart
11
Alijah Carver
DNS
Bishop McNamara
11
Alijah Carver
DNS
Bishop McNamara
10
Josh Ayres
FOUL
Sherwood
12
Mason Lowe
DNS
J. E. B. Stuart
12
Carl Jeanice
DNS
Montgomery Blair
12
Carl Jeanice
DNS
Montgomery Blair
Braxton Richardson
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
Braxton Richardson
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
12
Andrew Petti
DNS
Clarksburg
12
Andrew Petti
DNS
Clarksburg
12
Darnell Council
DNS
North Stafford
12
Darnell Council
DNS
North Stafford
11
D'Von Ellies
DNS
McDonogh
11
D'Von Ellies
DNS
McDonogh
12
Jermy Mensah
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
12
Garsen Gross
FOUL
Osbourn Park
12
Garsen Gross
FOUL
Osbourn Park
12
Jabari Bennett
DNS
Washington-Lee
12
Jabari Bennett
DNS
Washington-Lee
12
Jermy Mensah
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
12
Michael Barnes
DNS
Baltimore Polytechni...
12
Michael Barnes
DNS
Baltimore Polytechni...
12
Joseph Carter
DNS
North Stafford
12
Joe Jennings
DNS
Severna Park
12
Joe Jennings
DNS
Severna Park
12
Joseph Carter
DNS
North Stafford
12
Jonathan Wirth
DNS
Northern
12
Jonathan Wirth
DNS
Northern
11
Jason Reilly
DNS
North Stafford
11
Jason Reilly
DNS
North Stafford
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Trey Causey
6-11.00
John Handley
1.
12
Trey Causey
6-11.00
PR
John Handley
2.
12
Divinus Muteba
6-04.00
Northwest
2.
12
Divinus Muteba
6-04.00
Northwest
3.
12
Alex Mina
6-02.00
John Champe
3.
12
Alex Mina
6-02.00
PR
John Champe
4.
12
Kenneth Williams
6-00.00
Quince Orchard
4.
12
Kenneth Williams
6-00.00
Quince Orchard
5.
11
Josiah Nilsen
6-00.00
Dulaney
5.
11
Josiah Nilsen
6-00.00
Dulaney
6.
12
Matthew McNamara
5-10.00
W T Woodson
6.
12
Matthew McNamara
5-10.00
W T Woodson
7.
11
Kayode Egbire-Molen
5-10.00
Baltimore City College
7.
11
Kayode Egbire-Molen
5-10.00
Baltimore City College
8.
11
Kavi Caster
5-10.00
South River
8.
11
Kavi Caster
5-10.00
South River
9.
10
Marcus Dropik
5-10.00
Fairfax
9.
10
Marcus Dropik
5-10.00
Fairfax
10.
11
Liam Meyn
5-08.00
W T Woodson
10.
11
Liam Meyn
5-08.00
W T Woodson
10.
12
Manuel Lee
5-08.00
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
10.
12
Manuel Lee
5-08.00
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
10.
11
James McGreivy
5-08.00
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
10.
11
James McGreivy
5-08.00
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
13.
11
Nathaniel Kinyanjui
5-08.00
Montgomery Blair
13.
11
Nathaniel Kinyanjui
5-08.00
Montgomery Blair
11
Matthew McNight
NH
Washington-Lee
12
Tiyonne Robins
DNS
Eastern
12
Tiyonne Robins
DNS
Eastern
12
Michael Shea
NH
Annapolis
12
Michael Shea
NH
Annapolis
12
Ty-ree Anderson
DNS
Annandale
12
Ty-ree Anderson
DNS
Annandale
12
Brandon Osazuwa
NH
St John's College
12
Brandon Osazuwa
NH
St John's College
12
Jamal Snowden
NH
Seneca Valley
11
Manuel Pellot
DNS
North Stafford
12
Lenard Clarke
DNS
Watkins Mill
12
Lenard Clarke
DNS
Watkins Mill
12
Jordan Walker
DNS
St Stephens and St A...
12
Jordan Walker
DNS
St Stephens and St A...
12
Matthew Mckiver
DNS
Annandale
12
Matthew Mckiver
DNS
Annandale
9
Ian Wisner
DNS
Sherwood
9
Ian Wisner
DNS
Sherwood
10
Lequire Watson
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
12
Griffin Catlett
DNS
McDonogh
12
Jamal Snowden
NH
Seneca Valley
11
Manuel Pellot
DNS
North Stafford
11
Matthew McNight
NH
Washington-Lee
12
Griffin Catlett
DNS
McDonogh
12
Hunter Simon
NH
Severna Park
10
Lequire Watson
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
12
Hunter Simon
NH
Severna Park
10
Torin Brown
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
10
Torin Brown
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
12
Lamont Curtis
DNS
Baltimore City College
12
Lamont Curtis
DNS
Baltimore City College
11
Jake Hahn
NH
Sherwood
11
Kelvin Gyimah
DNS
Frederick
11
Jake Hahn
NH
Sherwood
11
Kelvin Gyimah
DNS
Frederick
10
Corey Crawford
DNS
Franklin
10
Corey Crawford
DNS
Franklin
12
Demeyko Briscoe
DNS
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
12
Demeyko Briscoe
DNS
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
12
Andrew McHale
DNS
Paul VI
12
Andrew McHale
DNS
Paul VI
11
Marquez Phillips
DNS
Eastern
11
Marquez Phillips
DNS
Eastern
12
Delmar Jeter
DNS
Bishop McNamara
12
Delmar Jeter
DNS
Bishop McNamara
12
Cameron Edgington
NH
Langley
12
Cameron Edgington
NH
Langley
Tyre Williams-jackson
NH
Loyola Blakefield
Tyre Williams-jackson
NH
Loyola Blakefield
11
Ben Spiess
NH
Clarksburg
11
Ben Spiess
NH
Clarksburg
12
Perry Beamer
NH
Montgomery Blair
12
Perry Beamer
NH
Montgomery Blair
10
Ibrahim Toure
NH
Clarksburg
10
Ibrahim Toure
NH
Clarksburg
11
Jaedon Joyner
NH
Bowie
11
Jaedon Joyner
NH
Bowie
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ryan Cherry
13-00.00
PR
Oakton
1.
11
Ryan Cherry
13-00.00
Oakton
2.
12
Jim Keys
13-00.00
SR
Langley
2.
12
Jim Keys
13-00.00
Langley
2.
12
Casey Buckley
13-00.00
SR
Westfield
2.
12
Casey Buckley
13-00.00
Westfield
4.
12
Maxim Geronime
12-06.00
W T Woodson
4.
12
Maxim Geronime
12-06.00
PR
W T Woodson
5.
11
Alex Surratt
12-00.00
PR
Langley
5.
11
Alex Surratt
12-00.00
Langley
6.
12
Benjamin Dearing
11-06.00
PR
Severna Park
6.
12
Benjamin Dearing
11-06.00
Severna Park
6.
11
Camden Hao
11-06.00
Langley
6.
11
Camden Hao
11-06.00
PR
Langley
8.
10
Corey Troxler
11-00.00
South River
8.
10
Corey Troxler
11-00.00
South River
9.
11
Zachary Georges
11-00.00
Westfield
9.
11
Zachary Georges
11-00.00
PR
Westfield
10.
12
Daniel Goodman
11-00.00
PR
Northwest
10.
12
Daniel Goodman
11-00.00
Northwest
11.
10
Brandon Shin
10-06.00
Archbishop Spalding
11.
10
Brandon Shin
10-06.00
Archbishop Spalding
11.
12
Max Doerwaldt
10-06.00
PR
John Handley
11.
12
Max Doerwaldt
10-06.00
John Handley
11
Kyle Dalsimer
DNS
Annandale
11
Kyle Dalsimer
DNS
Annandale
12
Alec Garfield
NH
Oakton
12
Alec Garfield
NH
Oakton
12
Decker Barborek
DNS
Fairfax
12
Decker Barborek
DNS
Fairfax
12
Aidan Cordle
NH
Quince Orchard
12
Aidan Cordle
NH
Quince Orchard
11
Colin McNally
NH
Brentsville District
11
Colin McNally
NH
Brentsville District
12
Owen Hananel
DNS
Walter Johnson
12
Owen Hananel
DNS
Walter Johnson
10
Isaiah Kessler
NH
McDonogh
10
Isaiah Kessler
NH
McDonogh
12
Joshua Carter
NH
DuVal
12
Leo Boucher
DNS
South River
12
Leo Boucher
DNS
South River
12
Joshua Carter
NH
DuVal
11
Jack Armel
NH
John Handley
11
Jack Armel
NH
John Handley
Nicholas Scott
NH
Oakton
Nicholas Scott
NH
Oakton
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jackson Coates
21-05.00
John Champe
1.
11
Jackson Coates
21-05.00
John Champe
2.
11
Cameron Schwartz
21-03.75
PR
W T Woodson
2.
11
Cameron Schwartz
21-03.75
W T Woodson
3.
11
Xavier Shirley
21-02.00
South River
3.
11
Xavier Shirley
21-02.00
South River
4.
11
Cheng Xing
21-00.00
W T Woodson
4.
11
Cheng Xing
21-00.00
PR
W T Woodson
5.
10
Mitchell Coates
19-09.00
John Champe
5.
10
Mitchell Coates
19-09.00
PR
John Champe
6.
11
Kai Richards
19-08.00
Loyola Blakefield
6.
11
Kai Richards
19-08.00
PR
Loyola Blakefield
7.
12
Matthew McNamara
19-07.00
W T Woodson
7.
12
Matthew McNamara
19-07.00
PR
W T Woodson
7.
11
Ramont Baldwin
19-07.00
Bowie
7.
11
Ramont Baldwin
19-07.00
Bowie
9.
11
Taylor Beckford
19-05.75
PR
Mountain View
9.
11
Taylor Beckford
19-05.75
Mountain View
10.
11
Clarence Foot-Talley
19-05.00
Northwest
10.
11
Clarence Foot-Talley
19-05.00
Northwest
11.
12
Adettola Adenekan
19-04.25
Loch Raven
11.
12
Adettola Adenekan
19-04.25
Loch Raven
12.
12
Holden Beauzile
19-02.75
Northern
12.
12
Holden Beauzile
19-02.75
PR
Northern
13.
11
Raynard Flowers
19-02.50
North Point
13.
11
Raynard Flowers
19-02.50
PR
North Point
14.
12
Jamal Snowden
19-01.50
Seneca Valley
14.
12
Jamal Snowden
19-01.50
PR
Seneca Valley
15.
9
Sydney Peal
18-11.50
Bullis
15.
9
Sydney Peal
18-11.50
PR
Bullis
16.
12
D'Mitri Lofton
18-11.00
Watkins Mill
16.
12
D'Mitri Lofton
18-11.00
PR
Watkins Mill
17.
11
Cooper Dawson
18-10.00
John Handley
17.
11
Cooper Dawson
18-10.00
John Handley
18.
12
David Hosby
18-09.25
Susquehanna Twp
18.
12
David Hosby
18-09.25
Susquehanna Twp
19.
12
Cameron Biendl
18-07.25
Patriot
19.
12
Cameron Biendl
18-07.25
Patriot
20.
11
Keith Cartwright
18-06.50
Thomas S Wootton
20.
11
Keith Cartwright
18-06.50
Thomas S Wootton
21.
10
Josh Bauman
18-04.25
PR
Northern
21.
10
Josh Bauman
18-04.25
Northern
22.
11
Tikristi Ayo-durojaiye
18-03.50
Damascus
22.
11
Tikristi Ayo-durojaiye
18-03.50
Damascus
23.
11
Kevin Cheng
18-02.75
Langley
23.
11
Kevin Cheng
18-02.75
Langley
24.
11
Nathaniel Gay
18-01.75
Susquehanna Twp
24.
11
Nathaniel Gay
18-01.75
Susquehanna Twp
25.
10
Zaid Barnes
18-00.50
Christiana
25.
10
Zaid Barnes
18-00.50
Christiana
26.
12
Brendan Tan-Fahed
17-09.50
Winston Churchill
26.
12
Brendan Tan-Fahed
17-09.50
Winston Churchill
27.
11
Matthew McNight
17-07.25
Washington-Lee
27.
11
Matthew McNight
17-07.25
PR
Washington-Lee
27.
9
Justin Smith
17-07.25
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
27.
9
Justin Smith
17-07.25
PR
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
29.
11
Dyshawn Payne
17-05.75
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
29.
11
Dyshawn Payne
17-05.75
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
30.
12
Brandon Stallsworth
17-05.50
South River
30.
12
Brandon Stallsworth
17-05.50
South River
30.
11
Kelvin Gyimah
17-05.50
Frederick
30.
11
Kelvin Gyimah
17-05.50
PR
Frederick
32.
11
Jiwoon Yim
17-05.00
W T Woodson
32.
11
Jiwoon Yim
17-05.00
W T Woodson
33.
12
Ian Le
17-04.25
Westfield
33.
12
Ian Le
17-04.25
PR
Westfield
34.
11
Nathaniel Kinyanjui
17-03.50
Montgomery Blair
34.
11
Nathaniel Kinyanjui
17-03.50
PR
Montgomery Blair
35.
12
David Lee
17-00.75
PR
Westfield
35.
12
David Lee
17-00.75
Westfield
36.
10
Zachary Walker-Liang
16-11.25
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
36.
10
Zachary Walker-Liang
16-11.25
PR
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
37.
10
Deandre McFarlane
16-09.50
Christiana
37.
10
Deandre McFarlane
16-09.50
Christiana
37.
11
Matt Rubin
16-09.50
Langley
37.
11
Matt Rubin
16-09.50
Langley
39.
12
Namir Bruck
16-08.50
PR
Montgomery Blair
39.
12
Namir Bruck
16-08.50
Montgomery Blair
40.
9
Arun Sen
16-07.50
Walter Johnson
40.
9
Arun Sen
16-07.50
Walter Johnson
41.
12
Anthony Maggio
16-07.25
James Madison
41.
12
Anthony Maggio
16-07.25
James Madison
41.
10
Caleb Palmer
16-07.25
PR
Northern
41.
10
Caleb Palmer
16-07.25
Northern
43.
12
Delmar Jeter
16-07.00
Bishop McNamara
43.
12
Delmar Jeter
16-07.00
Bishop McNamara
44.
11
Ben Spiess
16-04.50
Clarksburg
44.
11
Ben Spiess
16-04.50
Clarksburg
45.
10
Ibrahim Toure
16-03.25
PR
Clarksburg
45.
10
Ibrahim Toure
16-03.25
Clarksburg
46.
11
Isaac Bendon
16-00.25
PR
Washington-Lee
46.
11
Isaac Bendon
16-00.25
Washington-Lee
47.
12
Perry Beamer
15-07.75
Montgomery Blair
47.
12
Perry Beamer
15-07.75
Montgomery Blair
48.
12
Alexander Shadkhoo
14-11.00
PR
Westfield
48.
12
Alexander Shadkhoo
14-11.00
Westfield
49.
11
Dominic Johnson
9-00.25
Bowie
49.
11
Dominic Johnson
9-00.25
Bowie
John Hosten
DNS
Milford Mill
John Hosten
DNS
Milford Mill
12
Matthew Mckiver
DNS
Annandale
12
Matthew Mckiver
DNS
Annandale
10
Corey Crawford
DNS
Franklin
10
Corey Crawford
DNS
Franklin
9
Aaron Ray
DNS
Loyola Blakefield
10
Joshua Mendelsohn
DNS
McDonogh
10
Joshua Mendelsohn
DNS
McDonogh
9
Aaron Ray
DNS
Loyola Blakefield
12
Divinus Muteba
ND
Northwest
12
Divinus Muteba
ND
Northwest
12
Joseph Walthour
DNS
Clarksburg
11
Kevin Do
DNS
Sherwood
11
Kevin Do
DNS
Sherwood
12
Joseph Walthour
DNS
Clarksburg
12
Trey Causey
DNS
John Handley
9
Omarie Campbelle
DNS
Bishop McNamara
12
Thomas Van Opdorp
DNS
North Stafford
12
Thomas Van Opdorp
DNS
North Stafford
9
Omarie Campbelle
DNS
Bishop McNamara
12
Trey Causey
DNS
John Handley
12
Jordan Ross
DNS
McDonogh
12
Jordan Ross
DNS
McDonogh
11
Angel Holland
DNS
North Point
11
Angel Holland
DNS
North Point
11
Marquez Phillips
DNS
Eastern
11
Marquez Phillips
DNS
Eastern
12
Jalen Stubbs
DNS
Richard Montgomery
12
Jalen Stubbs
DNS
Richard Montgomery
12
DeJuan Ellis
DNS
McDonogh
12
DeJuan Ellis
DNS
McDonogh
10
Mordecai McDaniel
DNS
St John's College
10
Mordecai McDaniel
DNS
St John's College
12
Jordan Walker
DNS
St Stephens and St A...
12
Jordan Walker
DNS
St Stephens and St A...
12
Caleb Mable
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
12
Caleb Mable
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
12
Cullen Yankey
DNS
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
12
Cullen Yankey
DNS
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
10
Lequire Watson
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
10
Lequire Watson
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
12
Ronald Oliviere
DNS
Eastern
12
Ronald Oliviere
DNS
Eastern
12
Brandon Booker
DNS
St John's College
12
Brandon Booker
DNS
St John's College
11
Eric Marquez
DNS
Walt Whitman
11
Eric Marquez
DNS
Walt Whitman
10
Torin Brown
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
11
Jahmia Marcelle
DNS
Patriot
10
Torin Brown
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
11
Jahmia Marcelle
DNS
Patriot
12
Kevin Byrd
DNS
Bishop McNamara
12
Kevin Byrd
DNS
Bishop McNamara
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jaedon Joyner
43-03.50
Bowie
1.
11
Jaedon Joyner
43-03.50
Bowie
2.
12
Adettola Adenekan
42-10.00
Loch Raven
2.
12
Adettola Adenekan
42-10.00
Loch Raven
3.
11
Zach Sutton
42-06.50
PR
Langley
3.
11
Zach Sutton
42-06.50
Langley
4.
11
Taylor Beckford
42-05.00
PR
Mountain View
4.
11
Taylor Beckford
42-05.00
Mountain View
5.
11
Clarence Foot-Talley
42-04.00
Northwest
5.
11
Clarence Foot-Talley
42-04.00
Northwest
6.
11
Cheng Xing
41-11.00
PR
W T Woodson
6.
11
Cheng Xing
41-11.00
W T Woodson
7.
12
Brendan Tan-Fahed
41-11.00
Winston Churchill
7.
12
Brendan Tan-Fahed
41-11.00
Winston Churchill
8.
12
Cullen Yankey
41-04.50
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
8.
12
Cullen Yankey
41-04.50
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
9.
11
Jashaad Boatwright
41-02.00
Mountain View
9.
11
Jashaad Boatwright
41-02.00
PR
Mountain View
10.
12
Brandon Osazuwa
41-00.00
St John's College
10.
12
Brandon Osazuwa
41-00.00
St John's College
10.
12
Anthony Maggio
41-00.00
PR
James Madison
10.
12
Anthony Maggio
41-00.00
James Madison
12.
12
Holden Beauzile
40-11.50
Northern
12.
12
Holden Beauzile
40-11.50
PR
Northern
13.
11
Kai Richards
40-08.00
Loyola Blakefield
13.
11
Kai Richards
40-08.00
PR
Loyola Blakefield
14.
11
Christopher Cogliano
40-07.50
W T Woodson
14.
11
Christopher Cogliano
40-07.50
W T Woodson
15.
12
Javon Hopewell
40-06.00
Old Mill Senior
15.
12
Javon Hopewell
40-06.00
Old Mill Senior
16.
11
Sherrod Frye
40-05.00
St Charles
16.
11
Sherrod Frye
40-05.00
St Charles
17.
10
Zaid Barnes
40-00.00
PR
Christiana
17.
10
Zaid Barnes
40-00.00
Christiana
18.
10
Josh Bauman
39-04.50
Northern
18.
10
Josh Bauman
39-04.50
Northern
19.
12
Joseph Koroma
39-04.00
DuVal
19.
12
Joseph Koroma
39-04.00
DuVal
20.
12
Brandon Stallsworth
39-01.00
South River
20.
12
Brandon Stallsworth
39-01.00
South River
21.
12
Yasin Mohammed
39-00.00
Paint Branch
21.
12
Yasin Mohammed
39-00.00
SR
Paint Branch
22.
11
Raynard Flowers
38-09.50
North Point
22.
11
Raynard Flowers
38-09.50
North Point
23.
12
Simeon Stephens
38-08.00
Havre De Grace
23.
12
Simeon Stephens
38-08.00
PR
Havre De Grace
24.
12
Jim Keys
38-06.00
Langley
24.
12
Jim Keys
38-06.00
Langley
25.
10
Ibrahim Toure
38-04.00
Clarksburg
25.
10
Ibrahim Toure
38-04.00
Clarksburg
25.
12
Matthew McNamara
38-04.00
PR
W T Woodson
25.
12
Matthew McNamara
38-04.00
W T Woodson
27.
12
Delmar Jeter
37-11.00
Bishop McNamara
27.
12
Delmar Jeter
37-11.00
Bishop McNamara
28.
12
Jalen Stubbs
36-09.00
Richard Montgomery
28.
12
Jalen Stubbs
36-09.00
Richard Montgomery
29.
12
Hunter Simon
36-04.00
Severna Park
29.
12
Hunter Simon
36-04.00
Severna Park
30.
12
James Goh
35-03.00
Westfield
30.
12
James Goh
35-03.00
Westfield
31.
12
Ian Le
34-11.00
Westfield
31.
12
Ian Le
34-11.00
SR
Westfield
32.
11
Ramont Baldwin
34-01.00
Bowie
32.
11
Ramont Baldwin
34-01.00
Bowie
33.
11
Daniel Fahmy
33-08.00
PR
Westfield
33.
11
Daniel Fahmy
33-08.00
Westfield
34.
12
Nicholas Ramlal
30-00.00
Clarksburg
34.
12
Nicholas Ramlal
30-00.00
Clarksburg
11
Cooper Dawson
DNS
John Handley
Ahmad Malone
DNS
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
Ahmad Malone
DNS
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
12
Leo Boucher
DNS
South River
12
Leo Boucher
DNS
South River
10
Marcus Wilson
DNS
Patriot
12
Demetrius Fisher
ND
McKinley Technology
12
Cameron Garland
DNS
Northwest
12
Cameron Garland
DNS
Northwest
10
Marcus Wilson
DNS
Patriot
10
Joshua Mendelsohn
DNS
McDonogh
10
Joshua Mendelsohn
DNS
McDonogh
12
Demetrius Fisher
ND
McKinley Technology
11
Cooper Dawson
DNS
John Handley
12
Jayden Pierson
ND
Seneca Valley
12
Jayden Pierson
ND
Seneca Valley
12
Namir Bruck
ND
Montgomery Blair
12
Namir Bruck
ND
Montgomery Blair
11
Ben Spiess
ND
Clarksburg
11
Ben Spiess
ND
Clarksburg
11
Jackson Coates
FOUL
John Champe
11
Jackson Coates
FOUL
John Champe
9
Aaron Ray
DNS
Loyola Blakefield
9
Aaron Ray
DNS
Loyola Blakefield
12
Naeem Green
DNS
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
12
Naeem Green
DNS
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
12
Ronald Oliviere
DNS
Eastern
12
Ronald Oliviere
DNS
Eastern
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jada Seaman
7.16a
McDonogh
1.
11
Jada Seaman
7.16a
PR
McDonogh
2.
12
Jaida Smith
7.16a
Frederick
2.
12
Jaida Smith
7.16a
Frederick
3.
12
Tylar Colbert
7.17a
Franklin
3.
12
Tylar Colbert
7.17a
PR
Franklin
4.
11
Angel Young
7.34a
Western Tech
4.
11
Angel Young
7.34a
Western Tech
5.
11
Lauryn Harris
7.35a
Bullis
5.
11
Lauryn Harris
7.35a
Bullis
5.
11
Caitlyn Ettienne
7.35a
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
5.
11
Caitlyn Ettienne
7.35a
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
7.
11
Nana Tutu
7.50a
Watkins Mill
7.
11
Nana Tutu
7.50a
Watkins Mill
8.
12
Dajia Harper
7.61a
Watkins Mill
8.
12
Dajia Harper
7.61a
Watkins Mill
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jaida Smith
7.19a
Frederick
1.
12
Jaida Smith
7.19a
Frederick
2.
12
Tylar Colbert
7.22a
Franklin
2.
12
Tylar Colbert
7.22a
Franklin
3.
11
Jada Seaman
7.30a
McDonogh
3.
11
Jada Seaman
7.30a
McDonogh
3.
11
Angel Young
7.30a
Western Tech
3.
11
Angel Young
7.30a
PR
Western Tech
5.
11
Lauryn Harris
7.34a
SR
Bullis
5.
11
Lauryn Harris
7.34a
Bullis
6.
11
Caitlyn Ettienne
7.39a
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
6.
11
Caitlyn Ettienne
7.39a
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
6.
11
Nana Tutu
7.39a
PR
Watkins Mill
6.
11
Nana Tutu
7.39a
Watkins Mill
8.
12
Dajia Harper
7.41a
PR
Watkins Mill
8.
12
Dajia Harper
7.41a
Watkins Mill
9.
12
Danielle Rochester
7.42a
Elizabeth Seton
9.
12
Danielle Rochester
7.42a
SR
Elizabeth Seton
10.
11
Tenae Minor
7.43a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
10.
11
Tenae Minor
7.43a
SR
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
10.
9
Sea'Aira James
7.43a
Eastern
10.
9
Sea'Aira James
7.43a
Eastern
12.
11
Erin Henderson
7.44a
Walter Johnson
12.
11
Erin Henderson
7.44a
PR
Walter Johnson
12.
12
Cathryn Lane
7.44a
Baltimore Polytechni...
12.
12
Cathryn Lane
7.44a
Baltimore Polytechni...
14.
12
Jocelynn Burton
7.47a
Susquehanna Twp
14.
11
Eileen Bartlett
7.47a
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
14.
12
Jocelynn Burton
7.47a
Susquehanna Twp
14.
11
Eileen Bartlett
7.47a
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
16.
12
Marjia Allen
7.50a
Susquehanna Twp
16.
12
Marjia Allen
7.50a
Susquehanna Twp
17.
10
Ahmya McKeithan
7.53a
McKinley Technology
17.
10
Ahmya McKeithan
7.53a
McKinley Technology
18.
11
Jordan Burzynski
7.54a
Mountain View
18.
11
Jordan Burzynski
7.54a
Mountain View
19.
11
Alexandra Lawson
7.55a
Fairfax
19.
11
Alexandra Lawson
7.55a
PR
Fairfax
20.
10
Alice Adarkwa
7.58a
PR
Northwest
20.
10
Alice Adarkwa
7.58a
Northwest
21.
10
Madison Depry
7.59a
Wheaton
21.
10
Madison Depry
7.59a
Wheaton
21.
11
Korrin Stith
7.59a
PR
Woodlawn
21.
11
Korrin Stith
7.59a
Woodlawn
23.
11
Carmen Henderson
7.60a
North Point
23.
10
Aaliyah Robinson
7.60a
PR
Woodlawn
23.
10
Aaliyah Robinson
7.60a
Woodlawn
23.
11
Carmen Henderson
7.60a
North Point
23.
12
Taniya Crowner
7.60a
Baltimore Polytechni...
23.
12
Taniya Crowner
7.60a
Baltimore Polytechni...
26.
9
Giselle Badoo
7.61a
Seneca Valley
26.
9
Giselle Badoo
7.61a
Seneca Valley
27.
12
Bridget Fitzsimon
7.62a
Paul VI
27.
12
Bridget Fitzsimon
7.62a
Paul VI
27.
11
Shelby Fountain
7.62a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
27.
11
Shelby Fountain
7.62a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
29.
9
Mary McKay
7.63a
John Handley
29.
11
Samantha Ford
7.63a
Mountain View
29.
11
Samantha Ford
7.63a
PR
Mountain View
29.
9
Mary McKay
7.63a
John Handley
31.
10
Diamond Alexander
7.64a
Richard Montgomery
31.
10
Diamond Alexander
7.64a
PR
Richard Montgomery
31.
11
Karis Lee
7.64a
Winston Churchill
31.
11
Karis Lee
7.64a
Winston Churchill
33.
12
Angelique Wong
7.65a
Rockville
33.
12
Angelique Wong
7.65a
Rockville
34.
11
Alicia Dawson
7.66a
St John's College
34.
11
Alicia Dawson
7.66a
St John's College
35.
12
Nava Kiss
7.67a
W T Woodson
35.
12
Nava Kiss
7.67a
W T Woodson
35.
10
Vera Gibbs
7.67a
PR
McKinley Technology
35.
10
Vera Gibbs
7.67a
McKinley Technology
37.
10
Amelia Burton
7.68a
PR
Watkins Mill
37.
11
Jasmine Forbes
7.68a
PR
North Point
37.
11
Jasmine Forbes
7.68a
North Point
37.
10
Amelia Burton
7.68a
Watkins Mill
39.
12
Ally Furnari
7.69a
Maryvale Prep
39.
12
Ally Furnari
7.69a
Maryvale Prep
40.
9
Dianna Koger
7.71a
Bowie
40.
9
Dianna Koger
7.71a
Bowie
40.
11
Aujhille Hillard
7.71a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
40.
11
Aujhille Hillard
7.71a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
42.
11
Tamia Bowers
7.72a
PR
Wheaton
42.
11
Tamia Bowers
7.72a
Wheaton
43.
11
Emma Tilson
7.73a
McDonogh
43.
11
Emma Tilson
7.73a
McDonogh
44.
12
Crystal Johnson
7.74a
Western Tech
44.
12
Crystal Johnson
7.74a
Western Tech
45.
11
Desiree McCarthy
7.76a
Gaithersburg
45.
11
Desiree McCarthy
7.76a
PR
Gaithersburg
46.
9
Danejah Kyle
7.77a
PR
Quince Orchard
46.
9
Danejah Kyle
7.77a
Quince Orchard
47.
10
Ally Hilligoss
7.79a
Walter Johnson
47.
10
Ally Hilligoss
7.79a
PR
Walter Johnson
47.
12
Catherine Cunningham
7.79a
Paul VI
47.
12
Catherine Cunningham
7.79a
Paul VI
49.
10
Gabrielle Smith
7.81a
Damascus
49.
10
Gabrielle Smith
7.81a
PR
Damascus
49.
12
Emma Lopus
7.81a
SR
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
49.
12
Emma Lopus
7.81a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
51.
11
Mariel Juwillie
7.83a
Clarksburg
51.
11
Mariel Juwillie
7.83a
Clarksburg
52.
11
Sydney Haynes
7.85a
Bishop McNamara
52.
11
Sydney Haynes
7.85a
Bishop McNamara
53.
9
Rakyia Addo
7.86a
Fairmont Heights
53.
11
Tamia Howard
7.86a
John F Kennedy
53.
11
Tamia Howard
7.86a
John F Kennedy
53.
9
Rakyia Addo
7.86a
Fairmont Heights
55.
10
Lucy Brookover
7.87a
Washington-Lee
55.
10
Lucy Brookover
7.87a
Washington-Lee
56.
11
Makayla Lopez
7.89a
Annandale
56.
11
Makayla Lopez
7.89a
Annandale
56.
9
Sierrah Ramalia
7.89a
St John's College
56.
9
Sierrah Ramalia
7.89a
St John's College
58.
12
Kayla Martin
7.90a
Quince Orchard
58.
12
Kayla Martin
7.90a
Quince Orchard
58.
10
Izzy D'Antonio
7.90a
St Stephens and St A...
58.
10
Izzy D'Antonio
7.90a
St Stephens and St A...
60.
12
Alex Martinez
7.91a
Maryvale Prep
60.
12
Alex Martinez
7.91a
Maryvale Prep
60.
12
Juanita Jaramillo
7.91a
SR
Poolesville Sr
60.
12
Juanita Jaramillo
7.91a
Poolesville Sr
62.
11
Autumn Smith
7.93a
Baltimore City College
62.
11
Autumn Smith
7.93a
Baltimore City College
63.
Khristen A Hamilton
7.94a
George C Marshall
63.
Khristen A Hamilton
7.94a
George C Marshall
64.
12
Ana Scherf
7.95a
Thomas S Wootton
64.
12
Ana Scherf
7.95a
Thomas S Wootton
65.
12
Ashlynne Raby
7.97a
Northern
65.
12
Ashlynne Raby
7.97a
Northern
66.
12
Olivia Beckner
7.98a
Westfield
66.
12
Olivia Beckner
7.98a
Westfield
67.
11
Sinead Claffey
7.99a
Sherwood
67.
11
Sinead Claffey
7.99a
Sherwood
68.
9
Yazmeen Tinsley
8.03a
Washington-Lee
68.
9
Yazmeen Tinsley
8.03a
Washington-Lee
68.
11
Agi Fatou Mboob
8.03a
Gaithersburg
68.
11
Agi Fatou Mboob
8.03a
Gaithersburg
70.
9
Kiera McLean
8.07a
St Stephens and St A...
70.
9
Kiera McLean
8.07a
St Stephens and St A...
71.
Isabella A Berliner
8.09a
George C Marshall
71.
9
Kaylyn Allen
8.09a
Annandale
71.
9
Kaylyn Allen
8.09a
Annandale
71.
Isabella A Berliner
8.09a
George C Marshall
73.
11
Nina Ross
8.12a
Springbrook
73.
11
Nina Ross
8.12a
Springbrook
74.
10
Danaesha Lee
8.15a
Baltimore City College
74.
10
Danaesha Lee
8.15a
Baltimore City College
75.
12
Chloe Johnson
8.25a
Col. Zadok Magruder
75.
12
Chloe Johnson
8.25a
Col. Zadok Magruder
75.
11
Kareen Bolden
8.25a
Largo
75.
11
Kayla Black
8.25a
PR
Largo
75.
11
Kareen Bolden
8.25a
Largo
75.
11
Kayla Black
8.25a
Largo
78.
10
Leeza Landy
8.30a
Walt Whitman
78.
10
Leeza Landy
8.30a
Walt Whitman
79.
10
Marie Pimentel
8.35a
Rockville
79.
10
Marie Pimentel
8.35a
Rockville
80.
12
Ohenenana Sarowah
8.36a
Christiana
80.
12
Ohenenana Sarowah
8.36a
SR
Christiana
81.
9
Renee Robinson
8.37a
PR
Christiana
81.
9
Renee Robinson
8.37a
Christiana
82.
10
Alyssa Romer
8.44a
James Madison
82.
10
Alyssa Romer
8.44a
James Madison
83.
10
Mawumenyo Tchegnon
8.46a
Montgomery Blair
83.
10
Mawumenyo Tchegnon
8.46a
Montgomery Blair
84.
9
Bria Bailey
8.49a
Sherwood
84.
9
Bria Bailey
8.49a
Sherwood
85.
12
Markeeta Reed
8.50a
Montgomery Blair
85.
12
Markeeta Reed
8.50a
Montgomery Blair
86.
9
Mia Pierre
8.58a
Seneca Valley
86.
9
Mia Pierre
8.58a
Seneca Valley
87.
Shahidah Bledsoe
8.95a
Fairmont Heights
87.
Shahidah Bledsoe
8.95a
Fairmont Heights
88.
Dasiah Hill
9.22a
Friends
88.
Dasiah Hill
9.22a
Friends
12
Hillary Nkrumah
DNS
Frederick
12
Jesse Thompson
DNS
Annapolis
11
Edeline Davies
DNS
Mt de Sales
12
Hillary Nkrumah
DNS
Frederick
11
Edeline Davies
DNS
Mt de Sales
12
Jesse Thompson
DNS
Annapolis
9
Mary Jane Okonkwo
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
11
Jordan Braxton
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
11
Jordan Braxton
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
9
Mary Jane Okonkwo
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
12
Cameron Davis
DNS
Friendly Senior
12
Jenae Dorsey
DNS
Franklin
12
Jenae Dorsey
DNS
Franklin
10
Justice Demby
DNS
Patriot
12
Keyona Curry
DNS
Elizabeth Seton
11
Grace Akinmade
DNS
Bishop McNamara
11
Grace Akinmade
DNS
Bishop McNamara
11
Hanna Freund
DNS
Walt Whitman
11
Hanna Freund
DNS
Walt Whitman
10
Justice Demby
DNS
Patriot
12
Keyona Curry
DNS
Elizabeth Seton
12
Cameron Davis
DNS
Friendly Senior
12
Morgan Mclendon
DNS
Annapolis
12
Morgan Mclendon
DNS
Annapolis
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Ziyah Holman
40.18a
Georgetown Day
1.
10
Ziyah Holman
40.18a
Georgetown Day
2.
12
Tylar Colbert
40.37a
Franklin
2.
12
Tylar Colbert
40.37a
Franklin
3.
11
Sydney Robinson
41.69a
River Hill
3.
11
Sydney Robinson
41.69a
River Hill
4.
11
Melady Brown
41.90a
McKinley Technology
4.
11
Melady Brown
41.90a
McKinley Technology
5.
11
Sarah Walbrook
42.04a
Bullis
5.
11
Sarah Walbrook
42.04a
Bullis
6.
12
Jaida Smith
42.04a
Frederick
6.
12
Jaida Smith
42.04a
PR
Frederick
7.
12
Ja'tae Joyner
42.05a
Bowie
7.
12
Ja'tae Joyner
42.05a
Bowie
8.
11
Michelle Kamara
42.26a
Gaithersburg
8.
11
Michelle Kamara
42.26a
Gaithersburg
9.
10
Madison Depry
42.43a
Wheaton
9.
10
Madison Depry
42.43a
Wheaton
10.
10
Trinity McCall
42.60a
PR
Fairfax
10.
10
Trinity McCall
42.60a
Fairfax
11.
9
Arabella Eismann
42.71a
Richard Montgomery
11.
9
Arabella Eismann
42.71a
PR
Richard Montgomery
12.
11
Korrin Stith
42.83a
PR
Woodlawn
12.
11
Korrin Stith
42.83a
Woodlawn
13.
12
Victoria Costen
42.93a
Friendly Senior
13.
12
Victoria Costen
42.93a
Friendly Senior
14.
11
Inaya Jones
42.99a
Westfield
14.
11
Inaya Jones
42.99a
Westfield
15.
11
Jada Sobratti
43.13a
Watkins Mill
15.
11
Jada Sobratti
43.13a
PR
Watkins Mill
16.
10
Ally Hilligoss
43.16a
PR
Walter Johnson
16.
10
Ally Hilligoss
43.16a
Walter Johnson
17.
11
Assata Phillips
43.26a
PR
Paint Branch
17.
11
Assata Phillips
43.26a
Paint Branch
18.
11
Kaelyn Woodrum
43.32a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
18.
11
Kaelyn Woodrum
43.32a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
19.
11
Kelsey Evans
43.34a
Walter Johnson
19.
11
Kelsey Evans
43.34a
PR
Walter Johnson
20.
9
Saylor Whitaker
43.54a
Annapolis
20.
9
Saylor Whitaker
43.54a
PR
Annapolis
20.
11
Samantha Ford
43.54a
Mountain View
20.
11
Samantha Ford
43.54a
PR
Mountain View
22.
11
Rebecca Stewart
43.55a
Washington-Lee
22.
11
Rebecca Stewart
43.55a
PR
Washington-Lee
23.
11
Jalyn Hill
43.64a
Bishop McNamara
23.
11
Jalyn Hill
43.64a
Bishop McNamara
24.
12
Juanita Jaramillo
43.69a
Poolesville Sr
24.
12
Juanita Jaramillo
43.69a
SR
Poolesville Sr
25.
11
Karis Lee
43.82a
SR
Winston Churchill
25.
11
Karis Lee
43.82a
Winston Churchill
26.
12
Cathryn Lane
43.84a
PR
Baltimore Polytechni...
26.
12
Cathryn Lane
43.84a
Baltimore Polytechni...
27.
12
Temilade Adebayo
43.89a
PR
DuVal
27.
12
Temilade Adebayo
43.89a
DuVal
28.
12
Malieka Cummings
43.95a
Osbourn Park
28.
12
Malieka Cummings
43.95a
PR
Osbourn Park
29.
12
Lily Lippert
44.02a
SR
Clarksburg
29.
12
Lily Lippert
44.02a
Clarksburg
30.
10
Annabel Dulaney
44.09a
Northwest
30.
10
Annabel Dulaney
44.09a
PR
Northwest
31.
11
Tamia Howard
44.11a
John F Kennedy
31.
11
Tamia Howard
44.11a
PR
John F Kennedy
32.
9
Madison Robinson
44.14a
Maryvale Prep
32.
9
Madison Robinson
44.14a
Maryvale Prep
33.
12
Ally Furnari
44.15a
Maryvale Prep
33.
12
Ally Furnari
44.15a
PR
Maryvale Prep
34.
11
Kayla Ross
44.20a
Baltimore City College
34.
11
Kayla Ross
44.20a
Baltimore City College
35.
11
Kayla Hill
44.25a
PR
Thomas S Wootton
35.
11
Kayla Hill
44.25a
Thomas S Wootton
36.
11
Denise Brookman-Amissah
44.30a
Patriot
36.
11
Denise Brookman-Amissah
44.30a
Patriot
37.
11
Olivia Choutka
44.58a
PR
James Madison
37.
11
Olivia Choutka
44.58a
James Madison
38.
9
Sierrah Ramalia
44.68a
PR
St John's College
38.
9
Sierrah Ramalia
44.68a
St John's College
39.
9
Ginny Beringer
44.76a
James Monroe
39.
9
Ginny Beringer
44.76a
James Monroe
40.
10
Sari Barnes
44.78a
PR
C.H. Flowers
40.
10
Sari Barnes
44.78a
C.H. Flowers
41.
11
Caila Coates
44.85a
North Point
41.
11
Caila Coates
44.85a
PR
North Point
42.
11
Hanna Freund
44.88a
SR
Walt Whitman
42.
11
Hanna Freund
44.88a
Walt Whitman
43.
12
Lindsey Brinkley
44.89a
Langley
43.
12
Lindsey Brinkley
44.89a
PR
Langley
44.
12
Haja Sannoh
44.91a
Northwood
44.
12
Haja Sannoh
44.91a
Northwood
45.
9
Sofia Posadas
44.92a
PR
John Handley
45.
9
Sofia Posadas
44.92a
John Handley
46.
9
Giselle Badoo
44.93a
Seneca Valley
46.
9
Giselle Badoo
44.93a
Seneca Valley
47.
12
Danielle Newsome
45.47a
Bishop Ireton
47.
12
Danielle Newsome
45.47a
Bishop Ireton
48.
10
Soleil Bellan
45.52a
McDonogh
48.
10
Soleil Bellan
45.52a
McDonogh
49.
10
Gabrielle Smith
45.61a
Damascus
49.
10
Gabrielle Smith
45.61a
Damascus
50.
12
Celita Pope
45.64a
Elizabeth Seton
50.
12
Celita Pope
45.64a
Elizabeth Seton
51.
Mackenzie Keeley
45.67a
Yorktown
51.
Mackenzie Keeley
45.67a
Yorktown
52.
12
Kataryna Strayer
45.96a
Northern
52.
12
Kataryna Strayer
45.96a
Northern
53.
12
Aniah Bryant
46.63a
SR
John Champe
53.
12
Aniah Bryant
46.63a
John Champe
54.
11
Kendra Chambers
46.75a
PR
Largo
54.
11
Kendra Chambers
46.75a
Largo
55.
12
Linda Ngouendja
46.76a
Lake Forest
55.
12
Linda Ngouendja
46.76a
Lake Forest
56.
10
Allauna Harrison
47.00a
Annandale
56.
10
Allauna Harrison
47.00a
Annandale
57.
Candace Schourek
47.15a
W T Woodson
57.
Candace Schourek
47.15a
W T Woodson
58.
12
Jasmine Chin
47.29a
SR
Springbrook
58.
12
Jasmine Chin
47.29a
Springbrook
59.
12
Alina Remond
48.47a
Sherwood
59.
12
Alina Remond
48.47a
SR
Sherwood
60.
Fr
Claire Lee
48.81a
George C Marshall
60.
Fr
Claire Lee
48.81a
George C Marshall
61.
10
Atira Wong
49.06a
Rockville
61.
10
Atira Wong
49.06a
Rockville
62.
12
Chloe Johnson
49.77a
SR
Col. Zadok Magruder
62.
12
Chloe Johnson
49.77a
Col. Zadok Magruder
63.
10
Tamyra Gibbons
54.60a
PR
Christiana
63.
10
Tamyra Gibbons
54.60a
Christiana
9
Hope Hillegass
DNS
Georgetown Visitatio...
9
Rakyia Addo
DNS
Fairmont Heights
Dasiah Hill
DNS
Friends
10
Morgan Snow
DNS
North Stafford
10
Morgan Snow
DNS
North Stafford
Dasiah Hill
DNS
Friends
12
Ingrid Joseph
DNS
School Without Walls
12
Ingrid Joseph
DNS
School Without Walls
9
Tai Mitchell
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
9
Tai Mitchell
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
9
Rakyia Addo
DNS
Fairmont Heights
9
Hope Hillegass
DNS
Georgetown Visitatio...
10
Alana Thomas
DNS
J. E. B. Stuart
10
Alana Thomas
DNS
J. E. B. Stuart
10
Aaryn Harris
DNS
Eastern
10
Aaryn Harris
DNS
Eastern
11
Caitlyn Ettienne
DNS
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
11
Ma'Kayla Handy
DNS
St Charles
11
Ma'Kayla Handy
DNS
St Charles
12
Jenae Dorsey
DNS
Franklin
12
Jenae Dorsey
DNS
Franklin
11
Caitlyn Ettienne
DNS
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
12
Olivia Juliano
DNS
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
12
Olivia Juliano
DNS
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
12
Crystal Johnson
DNS
Western Tech
12
Crystal Johnson
DNS
Western Tech
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nyjari McNeil
1:13.37a
Franklin
1.
12
Nyjari McNeil
1:13.37a
PR
Franklin
3.
12
Antoinette Bradley
1:16.17a
PR
Friendly Senior
3.
12
Antoinette Bradley
1:16.17a
Friendly Senior
4.
11
Michelle Kamara
1:17.71a
Gaithersburg
4.
11
Michelle Kamara
1:17.71a
PR
Gaithersburg
5.
11
Caliyah McKeithan
1:18.08a
McKinley Technology
5.
11
Caliyah McKeithan
1:18.08a
PR
McKinley Technology
6.
11
Melissa Kameka
1:18.35a
Damascus
6.
11
Melissa Kameka
1:18.35a
SR
Damascus
7.
10
Ziyah Holman
1:18.72a
Georgetown Day
7.
10
Ziyah Holman
1:18.72a
PR
Georgetown Day
8.
11
Sydney Robinson
1:18.97a
River Hill
8.
11
Sydney Robinson
1:18.97a
SR
River Hill
9.
12
Izzy Kintzley
1:19.56a
Severna Park
9.
12
Izzy Kintzley
1:19.56a
PR
Severna Park
10.
9
Emma Seetoo
1:20.76a
Westfield
10.
11
Jada Seaman
1:20.76a
SR
McDonogh
10.
11
Jada Seaman
1:20.76a
McDonogh
10.
9
Emma Seetoo
1:20.76a
PR
Westfield
12.
12
Ekenedilichukwu Onychi
1:21.07a
PR
Springbrook
12.
12
Ekenedilichukwu Onychi
1:21.07a
Springbrook
13.
12
Kayla Woods
1:21.33a
Tatnall
13.
12
Kayla Woods
1:21.33a
Tatnall
14.
12
Hannah McGlynn
1:21.62a
South River
14.
12
Hannah McGlynn
1:21.62a
South River
15.
11
Julia Clark
1:21.68a
SR
J. E. B. Stuart
15.
11
Julia Clark
1:21.68a
J. E. B. Stuart
16.
10
Maya Snyder
1:22.14a
Langley
16.
10
Maya Snyder
1:22.14a
Langley
17.
12
Deirdre Powell
1:22.50a
PR
Bryn Mawr
17.
12
Deirdre Powell
1:22.50a
Bryn Mawr
18.
11
Orlandra Chambers
1:23.10a
Largo
18.
11
Orlandra Chambers
1:23.10a
PR
Largo
19.
11
Illyana Logan
1:23.20a
Elizabeth Seton
19.
11
Illyana Logan
1:23.20a
Elizabeth Seton
20.
11
Adrienne Bruch
1:23.49a
Walter Johnson
20.
11
Adrienne Bruch
1:23.49a
SR
Walter Johnson
21.
11
Ella Weaver
1:23.66a
Patriot
21.
11
Ella Weaver
1:23.66a
Patriot
22.
9
Ginny Beringer
1:23.99a
James Monroe
22.
9
Ginny Beringer
1:23.99a
PR
James Monroe
23.
12
Searra White
1:24.24a
SR
Mountain View
23.
12
Searra White
1:24.24a
Mountain View
23.
11
Dejah Tinsley
1:24.24a
DuVal
23.
11
Dejah Tinsley
1:24.24a
DuVal
25.
11
Lauryn Lewis
1:24.44a
North Point
25.
11
Lauryn Lewis
1:24.44a
North Point
26.
12
Kira Buttrey
1:24.58a
SR
Oakton
26.
12
Kira Buttrey
1:24.58a
Oakton
27.
11
Helena Abbott
1:24.77a
SR
Walter Johnson
27.
11
Helena Abbott
1:24.77a
Walter Johnson
28.
9
Jeilani Harvey
1:25.08a
St Charles
28.
9
Jeilani Harvey
1:25.08a
St Charles
29.
11
Nyela Williams
1:25.12a
Bishop McNamara
29.
11
Nyela Williams
1:25.12a
PR
Bishop McNamara
30.
9
Jahmei Wyatt
1:25.29a
Clarksburg
30.
9
Jahmei Wyatt
1:25.29a
Clarksburg
31.
10
Anjali Iyer
1:25.49a
Winston Churchill
31.
10
Anjali Iyer
1:25.49a
Winston Churchill
32.
9
Jayanna Hornes
1:25.53a
Woodlawn
32.
9
Jayanna Hornes
1:25.53a
Woodlawn
33.
10
Nyia Cummings
1:26.00a
St Stephens and St A...
33.
10
Nyia Cummings
1:26.00a
St Stephens and St A...
34.
10
Fiona Kelleher
1:26.36a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
34.
10
Fiona Kelleher
1:26.36a
PR
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
35.
12
Julia Brock
1:26.62a
Northwest
35.
12
Julia Brock
1:26.62a
SR
Northwest
36.
9
Allison Greening
1:27.02a
W T Woodson
36.
9
Allison Greening
1:27.02a
W T Woodson
37.
9
Joelle Sadd
1:27.20a
Clarksburg
37.
9
Joelle Sadd
1:27.20a
PR
Clarksburg
38.
11
Anabelle R Lee
1:27.30a
George C Marshall
38.
11
Anabelle R Lee
1:27.30a
SR
George C Marshall
39.
12
Jenan El-Hifnawi
1:27.75a
Walt Whitman
39.
12
Jenan El-Hifnawi
1:27.75a
Walt Whitman
40.
9
Emma Radebaugh
1:27.83a
Maryvale Prep
40.
9
Emma Radebaugh
1:27.83a
Maryvale Prep
41.
11
Caroline Abscher
1:27.94a
Maryvale Prep
41.
11
Caroline Abscher
1:27.94a
Maryvale Prep
42.
10
Sydney Judd
1:27.97a
John Champe
42.
10
Sydney Judd
1:27.97a
John Champe
43.
9
Laila Lopez
1:28.34a
Annandale
43.
9
Laila Lopez
1:28.34a
Annandale
44.
11
Katherine Moore
1:28.38a
Northwood
44.
11
Katherine Moore
1:28.38a
Northwood
45.
10
Rachel Onderko
1:29.69a
Poolesville Sr
45.
10
Rachel Onderko
1:29.69a
Poolesville Sr
46.
12
Tobiloba Owojuyigbe
1:29.86a
Western Tech
46.
12
Tobiloba Owojuyigbe
1:29.86a
Western Tech
47.
11
Skyler Reynolds
1:30.15a
Osbourn Park
47.
11
Skyler Reynolds
1:30.15a
Osbourn Park
48.
11
Alysia Bland
1:31.05a
Christiana
48.
11
Alysia Bland
1:31.05a
PR
Christiana
49.
12
Julia Pisani
1:31.43a
James Madison
49.
12
Julia Pisani
1:31.43a
James Madison
50.
10
Genevieve Grenier
1:31.74a
Richard Montgomery
50.
10
Genevieve Grenier
1:31.74a
Richard Montgomery
51.
9
Chanell DeVaughn
1:32.03a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
51.
9
Chanell DeVaughn
1:32.03a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
52.
8
Desi Morefield
1:32.39a
John Handley
52.
8
Desi Morefield
1:32.39a
John Handley
53.
10
Corine Gesse
1:32.64a
Seneca Valley
53.
10
Corine Gesse
1:32.64a
Seneca Valley
54.
12
Charleen Anani
1:32.80a
John F Kennedy
54.
12
Charleen Anani
1:32.80a
John F Kennedy
55.
10
Rachel Janzen
1:32.94a
SR
Watkins Mill
55.
10
Rachel Janzen
1:32.94a
Watkins Mill
56.
11
Nana Tutu
1:32.96a
Watkins Mill
56.
11
Nana Tutu
1:32.96a
SR
Watkins Mill
57.
12
Linda Ngouendja
1:34.38a
Lake Forest
57.
12
Linda Ngouendja
1:34.38a
Lake Forest
58.
11
Sinead Claffey
1:36.76a
Sherwood
58.
11
Sinead Claffey
1:36.76a
PR
Sherwood
12
Cameron Hinton
DNS
Franklin
10
Kaiya Cunningham
DNS
Bowie
12
Cameron Hinton
DNS
Franklin
10
Nia Frederick
DNS
Bullis
10
Kaiya Cunningham
DNS
Bowie
10
Margaux Reppert
DNS
Washington-Lee
10
Jenna Cooper
DNS
Paul VI
10
Margaux Reppert
DNS
Washington-Lee
10
Jenna Cooper
DNS
Paul VI
10
Nia Frederick
DNS
Bullis
11
Dasia Newell
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
12
Morgan Casey
DNS
Montgomery Blair
12
Morgan Casey
DNS
Montgomery Blair
9
Sea'Aira James
DNS
Eastern
9
Sea'Aira James
DNS
Eastern
11
Dasia Newell
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
2.
11
Alahna Sabbakhan
1:15.22a
St John's College
2.
11
Alahna Sabbakhan
1:15.22a
St John's College
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nyjari McNeil
2:15.97a
Franklin
1.
12
Nyjari McNeil
2:15.97a
Franklin
2.
11
Alahna Sabbakhan
2:16.29a
PR
St John's College
2.
11
Alahna Sabbakhan
2:16.29a
St John's College
3.
12
Antoinette Bradley
2:18.13a
Friendly Senior
3.
12
Antoinette Bradley
2:18.13a
PR
Friendly Senior
4.
12
Morgan Casey
2:19.26a
Montgomery Blair
4.
12
Morgan Casey
2:19.26a
PR
Montgomery Blair
5.
11
Emily Knight
2:19.54a
PR
Severna Park
5.
11
Emily Knight
2:19.54a
Severna Park
6.
10
Nia Frederick
2:20.61a
Bullis
6.
10
Nia Frederick
2:20.61a
SR
Bullis
7.
12
Abigail Green
2:20.74a
Walter Johnson
7.
12
Abigail Green
2:20.74a
PR
Walter Johnson
8.
11
Anna Coffin
2:22.11a
PR
Annapolis
8.
11
Anna Coffin
2:22.11a
Annapolis
9.
12
Jessica Rogers
2:23.50a
C. Milton Wright
9.
12
Jessica Rogers
2:23.50a
C. Milton Wright
10.
11
Michelle Kamara
2:23.55a
PR
Gaithersburg
10.
11
Michelle Kamara
2:23.55a
Gaithersburg
11.
11
Samantha Kameka
2:24.62a
Damascus
11.
11
Samantha Kameka
2:24.62a
SR
Damascus
12.
12
Aliya Williams
2:25.31a
St John's College
12.
12
Aliya Williams
2:25.31a
PR
St John's College
13.
12
Alyssa McCloskey
2:25.92a
Clarksburg
13.
12
Alyssa McCloskey
2:25.92a
Clarksburg
14.
9
Jahmei Wyatt
2:26.31a
Clarksburg
14.
9
Jahmei Wyatt
2:26.31a
Clarksburg
15.
11
Lauren Anshen
2:26.72a
SR
Tatnall
15.
11
Lauren Anshen
2:26.72a
Tatnall
16.
10
Jenny Gerson
2:27.29a
Washington-Lee
16.
10
Jenny Gerson
2:27.29a
PR
Washington-Lee
17.
11
Sarah Haas
2:27.67a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
17.
11
Sarah Haas
2:27.67a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
18.
10
Dagny Fisher
2:29.31a
Georgetown Visitatio...
18.
10
Dagny Fisher
2:29.31a
Georgetown Visitatio...
19.
11
Gabriela Jeliazkov
2:29.54a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
19.
11
Gabriela Jeliazkov
2:29.54a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
20.
9
Marisa Gaines
2:30.23a
PR
Baltimore City College
20.
9
Marisa Gaines
2:30.23a
Baltimore City College
21.
9
Alexandria Primich
2:30.77a
PR
Winston Churchill
21.
9
Alexandria Primich
2:30.77a
Winston Churchill
22.
11
Adrienne Bruch
2:31.24a
Walter Johnson
22.
11
Adrienne Bruch
2:31.24a
Walter Johnson
23.
11
Suzanne Luthy
2:31.31a
Franklin
23.
11
Suzanne Luthy
2:31.31a
SR
Franklin
24.
9
Perrin Myers
2:31.53a
Winston Churchill
24.
9
Perrin Myers
2:31.53a
PR
Winston Churchill
25.
11
Dejah Tinsley
2:32.49a
PR
DuVal
25.
11
Dejah Tinsley
2:32.49a
DuVal
26.
11
Helena Abbott
2:32.70a
PR
Walter Johnson
26.
11
Helena Abbott
2:32.70a
Walter Johnson
27.
9
Elizabeth Rusnak
2:33.86a
PR
Georgetown Visitatio...
27.
9
Elizabeth Rusnak
2:33.86a
Georgetown Visitatio...
28.
12
Juliana Ancalmo
2:34.01a
Damascus
28.
12
Juliana Ancalmo
2:34.01a
Damascus
29.
Fr
Elizabeth Epstein
2:34.05a
PR
George C Marshall
29.
Fr
Elizabeth Epstein
2:34.05a
George C Marshall
30.
Grace E Bir
2:35.43a
George C Marshall
30.
Grace E Bir
2:35.43a
George C Marshall
31.
9
A'Nya Ramsey
2:35.51a
Bishop McNamara
31.
9
A'Nya Ramsey
2:35.51a
Bishop McNamara
32.
12
Marissa Branham
2:37.07a
Northwest
32.
12
Marissa Branham
2:37.07a
PR
Northwest
33.
11
Yanet Leul
2:37.37a
Elizabeth Seton
33.
11
Yanet Leul
2:37.37a
Elizabeth Seton
34.
10
Elizabeth Sklaire
2:37.85a
Walt Whitman
34.
10
Elizabeth Sklaire
2:37.85a
Walt Whitman
35.
9
Campbell Pagel
2:39.42a
PR
Osbourn Park
35.
9
Campbell Pagel
2:39.42a
Osbourn Park
36.
11
Molly Blair
2:39.51a
SR
McDonogh
36.
11
Molly Blair
2:39.51a
McDonogh
37.
12
Bintu Drammeh
2:40.37a
DuVal
37.
12
Bintu Drammeh
2:40.37a
PR
DuVal
38.
10
Ashley Wallace
2:41.96a
Bullis
38.
10
Ashley Wallace
2:41.96a
PR
Bullis
39.
12
Allemai Dagnatchew
2:42.64a
Maryvale Prep
39.
12
Allemai Dagnatchew
2:42.64a
SR
Maryvale Prep
40.
9
Tamra Nichols
2:42.68a
PR
Bishop McNamara
40.
9
Tamra Nichols
2:42.68a
Bishop McNamara
41.
11
Annie Shi
2:43.62a
PR
River Hill
41.
11
Annie Shi
2:43.62a
River Hill
42.
10
Maria Rodriguez
2:45.62a
Richard Montgomery
42.
10
Maria Rodriguez
2:45.62a
PR
Richard Montgomery
43.
12
Sydni Brown
2:46.73a
PR
Frederick
43.
12
Sydni Brown
2:46.73a
Frederick
44.
Kirsten Parker
2:47.73a
Elizabeth Seton
44.
Kirsten Parker
2:47.73a
Elizabeth Seton
45.
9
Catherine Dittmer
2:47.99a
PR
Mountain View
45.
9
Catherine Dittmer
2:47.99a
Mountain View
46.
9
Karla Zarate
2:48.60a
Frederick
46.
9
Karla Zarate
2:48.60a
Frederick
47.
12
Miasia Johnson
2:50.54a
McKinley Technology
47.
12
Miasia Johnson
2:50.54a
PR
McKinley Technology
48.
10
Hadleigh Averna
2:51.51a
PR
Osbourn Park
48.
10
Hadleigh Averna
2:51.51a
Osbourn Park
49.
10
Vanessa Ventura
2:52.43a
Seneca Valley
49.
10
Vanessa Ventura
2:52.43a
Seneca Valley
50.
12
Charleen Anani
2:52.84a
John F Kennedy
50.
12
Charleen Anani
2:52.84a
John F Kennedy
51.
12
Victoria Enamorado`
3:14.78a
Watkins Mill
51.
12
Victoria Enamorado`
3:14.78a
SR
Watkins Mill
52.
11
Alexia Neal
3:16.08a
Christiana
52.
11
Alexia Neal
3:16.08a
SR
Christiana
53.
9
Cynthia Mulkey
3:24.49a
PR
Sherwood
53.
9
Cynthia Mulkey
3:24.49a
Sherwood
11
Yani Gordon
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
11
Yani Gordon
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
12
Tobiloba Owojuyigbe
DNS
Western Tech
12
Tobiloba Owojuyigbe
DNS
Western Tech
10
Kaiya Cunningham
DNS
Bowie
9
Jane Redmond
DNS
Paul VI
11
Justice Luko
DNS
Quince Orchard
11
Justice Luko
DNS
Quince Orchard
10
Kaiya Cunningham
DNS
Bowie
9
Jane Redmond
DNS
Paul VI
12
Amelia Guenterberg
DNS
Sherwood
12
Amelia Guenterberg
DNS
Sherwood
10
Emma Buchanan
DNS
Maryvale Prep
10
Emma Buchanan
DNS
Maryvale Prep
10
Mariama Bah
DNS
Bowie
10
Mariama Bah
DNS
Bowie
11
Allison Morgan
DNS
John Handley
9
Ariana Wright
DNS
Bullis
9
Ariana Wright
DNS
Bullis
12
Alia Haskins
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
12
Alia Haskins
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
11
Allison Morgan
DNS
John Handley
12
Nedezha Drojinsky
DNS
Annandale
12
Nedezha Drojinsky
DNS
Annandale
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Anna Spear
5:14.69a
PR
Langley
1.
11
Anna Spear
5:14.69a
Langley
2.
9
Ella Gaul
5:18.01a
Walter Johnson
2.
9
Ella Gaul
5:18.01a
PR
Walter Johnson
3.
12
Alyssa Tatum
5:18.35a
Northern
3.
12
Alyssa Tatum
5:18.35a
PR
Northern
4.
12
Isabelle Sajonia
5:22.91a
Quince Orchard
4.
12
Isabelle Sajonia
5:22.91a
Quince Orchard
5.
12
Lydia Goetz
5:23.66a
PR
Brentsville District
5.
12
Lydia Goetz
5:23.66a
Brentsville District
6.
Ashley Holt
5:23.67a
George C Marshall
6.
Ashley Holt
5:23.67a
SR
George C Marshall
7.
Kristin Blake
5:23.79a
PR
John Handley
7.
Kristin Blake
5:23.79a
John Handley
8.
11
Olivia Hardin
5:25.17a
SR
Tatnall
8.
11
Olivia Hardin
5:25.17a
Tatnall
9.
11
Megan Keady
5:30.48a
James Madison
9.
11
Megan Keady
5:30.48a
James Madison
10.
12
Grace Eidson
5:31.25a
W T Woodson
10.
12
Grace Eidson
5:31.25a
SR
W T Woodson
11.
12
Audrey Androus
5:33.44a
St Stephens and St A...
11.
12
Audrey Androus
5:33.44a
PR
St Stephens and St A...
12.
11
Hilerie Knights
5:34.42a
PR
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
12.
11
Hilerie Knights
5:34.42a
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
13.
12
Waverly Schnetzler
5:35.63a
Osbourn Park
13.
12
Waverly Schnetzler
5:35.63a
Osbourn Park
14.
9
Haley Wehberg
5:36.04a
Maryvale Prep
14.
9
Haley Wehberg
5:36.04a
PR
Maryvale Prep
15.
9
Amelia Brown
5:37.25a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
15.
9
Amelia Brown
5:37.25a
PR
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
16.
11
Breanna McDonald
5:37.67a
Walt Whitman
16.
11
Breanna McDonald
5:37.67a
Walt Whitman
17.
12
Maddie Wareham
5:41.37a
PR
Northern
17.
12
Maddie Wareham
5:41.37a
Northern
18.
11
Morgan Lee
5:42.92a
South River
18.
11
Morgan Lee
5:42.92a
South River
19.
12
Zuri Rashad
5:42.98a
Paint Branch
19.
12
Zuri Rashad
5:42.98a
Paint Branch
20.
12
Isadora Germain
5:45.64a
PR
Montgomery Blair
20.
12
Isadora Germain
5:45.64a
Montgomery Blair
21.
11
Grace Muratore
5:46.24a
PR
Mountain View
21.
11
Grace Muratore
5:46.24a
Mountain View
22.
10
Michelle Campano
5:46.26a
Richard Montgomery
22.
10
Michelle Campano
5:46.26a
PR
Richard Montgomery
23.
10
Anna Harpel
5:47.26a
Washington-Lee
23.
10
Anna Harpel
5:47.26a
PR
Washington-Lee
24.
11
Madison Armonda
5:47.92a
Northwood
24.
11
Madison Armonda
5:47.92a
Northwood
25.
12
Mckenzie Patrick
5:49.25a
Franklin
25.
12
Mckenzie Patrick
5:49.25a
Franklin
26.
11
Catherine Whitehouse
5:49.76a
Yorktown
26.
11
Catherine Whitehouse
5:49.76a
Yorktown
27.
11
Brittney Graff
5:49.78a
Maryvale Prep
27.
11
Brittney Graff
5:49.78a
Maryvale Prep
28.
12
Elizabeth Cassell
5:49.92a
Quince Orchard
28.
12
Elizabeth Cassell
5:49.92a
Quince Orchard
29.
Kelsie O'Neil
5:52.27a
Severna Park
29.
Kelsie O'Neil
5:52.27a
Severna Park
30.
Fr
Sydney McCarthy
5:53.62a
George C Marshall
30.
Fr
Sydney McCarthy
5:53.62a
George C Marshall
31.
12
Sophie DiBiase
5:56.36a
PR
St John's College
31.
12
Sophie DiBiase
5:56.36a
St John's College
32.
11
Kayla Sadd
6:12.01a
Clarksburg
32.
11
Kayla Sadd
6:12.01a
Clarksburg
33.
12
Mary Beth Magin
6:19.28a
PR
Sherwood
33.
12
Mary Beth Magin
6:19.28a
Sherwood
34.
11
Waverly Bah
6:26.62a
PR
Bowie
34.
11
Waverly Bah
6:26.62a
Bowie
35.
10
Olivia Miller
6:32.39a
John F Kennedy
35.
10
Olivia Miller
6:32.39a
PR
John F Kennedy
36.
11
Jessica Cruz
6:48.40a
Watkins Mill
36.
11
Jessica Cruz
6:48.40a
SR
Watkins Mill
11
Yani Gordon
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
12
Kate Danziger
DNS
Winston Churchill
11
TaMira Wiley
DNS
Bishop McNamara
11
TaMira Wiley
DNS
Bishop McNamara
11
Yani Gordon
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
11
Elise Durr
DNS
Gaithersburg
11
Elise Durr
DNS
Gaithersburg
12
Rebecca Woodhouse
NT
Oakton
12
Rebecca Woodhouse
NT
Oakton
Raphaella Henson Vendrell
NT
Paul VI
Raphaella Henson Vendrell
NT
Paul VI
12
Kathy Pena-Molina
NT
Col. Zadok Magruder
12
Kathy Pena-Molina
NT
Col. Zadok Magruder
11
Eva Smith-Perry
DNS
Washington-Lee
11
Eva Smith-Perry
DNS
Washington-Lee
12
Ruth Tesfai
NT
McKinley Technology
11
Molly Blair
NT
McDonogh
9
Angela Parra
DNS
Thomas S Wootton
Alanis Gonzalez-qu
NT
Frederick
12
Ruth Tesfai
NT
McKinley Technology
10
Avery Jackson
NT
Clarksburg
Alanis Gonzalez-qu
NT
Frederick
9
Angela Parra
DNS
Thomas S Wootton
12
Kate Danziger
DNS
Winston Churchill
10
Avery Jackson
NT
Clarksburg
11
Molly Blair
NT
McDonogh
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Abigail Green
5:03.86a
PR
Walter Johnson
1.
12
Abigail Green
5:03.86a
Walter Johnson
2.
11
Anna Coffin
5:11.85a
PR
Annapolis
2.
11
Anna Coffin
5:11.85a
Annapolis
3.
12
Yasmine Kass
5:12.99a
PR
Paint Branch
3.
12
Yasmine Kass
5:12.99a
Paint Branch
4.
12
Jessica Rogers
5:13.03a
C. Milton Wright
4.
12
Jessica Rogers
5:13.03a
PR
C. Milton Wright
5.
12
Merrill Leak
5:13.99a
PR
James Madison
5.
12
Merrill Leak
5:13.99a
James Madison
6.
12
Lindsay Yentz
5:14.21a
Patriot
6.
12
Lindsay Yentz
5:14.21a
PR
Patriot
7.
12
Sarah Deresky
5:14.92a
Northern
7.
12
Sarah Deresky
5:14.92a
PR
Northern
8.
12
Abby Sweeney
5:21.63a
PR
Northern
8.
12
Abby Sweeney
5:21.63a
Northern
9.
12
Pamela O'Brien
5:27.37a
South River
9.
12
Pamela O'Brien
5:27.37a
South River
10.
11
Caroline Howley
5:27.59a
PR
McLean
10.
11
Caroline Howley
5:27.59a
McLean
11.
Sophie E Tedesco
5:27.83a
George C Marshall
11.
Sophie E Tedesco
5:27.83a
George C Marshall
12.
12
Jasmine Tiamfook
5:39.09a
River Hill
12.
12
Jasmine Tiamfook
5:39.09a
PR
River Hill
13.
12
Heather Delaplaine
5:49.29a
Damascus
13.
12
Heather Delaplaine
5:49.29a
PR
Damascus
12
Chloe Tran
DNS
Fairfax
12
Chloe Tran
DNS
Fairfax
11
Keelin Hays
DNS
Tatnall
11
Keelin Hays
DNS
Tatnall
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Abby Yourkavitch
11:14.96a
Chambersburg Area
1.
-
Abby Yourkavitch
11:14.96a
PR
Chambersburg Area
2.
12
Elizabeth Wu
11:20.72a
James Madison
2.
12
Elizabeth Wu
11:20.72a
PR
James Madison
3.
10
Ellie Thurneysen
11:25.13a
Paul VI
3.
10
Ellie Thurneysen
11:25.13a
PR
Paul VI
4.
10
Jenna Goldberg
11:34.24a
PR
Walter Johnson
4.
10
Jenna Goldberg
11:34.24a
Walter Johnson
5.
12
Catie Cambon
11:34.28a
Severna Park
5.
12
Catie Cambon
11:34.28a
PR
Severna Park
6.
11
Claudia Dolan
11:35.77a
SR
Northern
6.
11
Claudia Dolan
11:35.77a
Northern
7.
11
Sydney Friedel
11:36.53a
PR
Calvert
7.
11
Sydney Friedel
11:36.53a
Calvert
8.
11
Nandini Satsangi
11:38.97a
Poolesville Sr
8.
11
Nandini Satsangi
11:38.97a
PR
Poolesville Sr
9.
10
Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz
11:41.66a
PR
Damascus
9.
10
Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz
11:41.66a
Damascus
10.
12
Janet Scott
11:42.17a
Walter Johnson
10.
12
Janet Scott
11:42.17a
Walter Johnson
11.
12
Anaiah Little-Diop
11:47.46a
PR
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
11.
12
Anaiah Little-Diop
11:47.46a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
12.
9
Faith Meininger
11:52.48a
River Hill
12.
9
Faith Meininger
11:52.48a
River Hill
13.
9
Oakley Olson
11:55.27a
Huntingtown
13.
9
Oakley Olson
11:55.27a
Huntingtown
14.
11
Rachel Shoemaker
12:10.02a
James Madison
14.
11
Rachel Shoemaker
12:10.02a
James Madison
15.
12
Mandy Odom
12:13.35a
Oakton
15.
12
Mandy Odom
12:13.35a
SR
Oakton
16.
10
Alicia Lauwers
12:13.66a
Walt Whitman
16.
10
Alicia Lauwers
12:13.66a
SR
Walt Whitman
17.
12
Grace Eidson
12:46.11a
W T Woodson
17.
12
Grace Eidson
12:46.11a
W T Woodson
11
Eva Smith-Perry
DNS
Washington-Lee
11
Eva Smith-Perry
DNS
Washington-Lee
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
4.
10
Kaya Rae Dunbar
8.73a
Paint Branch
4.
10
Kaya Rae Dunbar
8.73a
Paint Branch
5.
12
Diamond Moore
8.74a
Old Mill Senior
5.
12
Diamond Moore
8.74a
Old Mill Senior
6.
12
Hannah Meredith
8.91a
Frederick
6.
12
Hannah Meredith
8.91a
Frederick
7.
10
Aaryn Harris
8.99a
Eastern
7.
10
Aaryn Harris
8.99a
Eastern
8.
12
Temilade Adebayo
9.07a
DuVal
8.
12
Temilade Adebayo
9.07a
DuVal
1.
12
Taylor Grimes
8.10a
Bishop McNamara
1.
12
Taylor Grimes
8.10a
Bishop McNamara
2.
12
Cierra Pyles
8.16a
Bullis
2.
12
Cierra Pyles
8.16a
Bullis
3.
12
Editta Pessima
8.18a
Northwest
3.
12
Editta Pessima
8.18a
Northwest
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
2.
12
Cierra Pyles
8.30a
SR
Bullis
2.
12
Cierra Pyles
8.30a
Bullis
3.
12
Editta Pessima
8.39a
PR
Northwest
3.
12
Editta Pessima
8.39a
Northwest
4.
10
Kaya Rae Dunbar
8.57a
Paint Branch
4.
10
Kaya Rae Dunbar
8.57a
SR
Paint Branch
5.
12
Diamond Moore
8.69a
Old Mill Senior
5.
12
Diamond Moore
8.69a
SR
Old Mill Senior
6.
10
Aaryn Harris
8.80a
Eastern
6.
10
Aaryn Harris
8.80a
Eastern
7.
12
Hannah Meredith
8.89a
Frederick
7.
12
Hannah Meredith
8.89a
Frederick
8.
12
Temilade Adebayo
8.97a
DuVal
8.
12
Temilade Adebayo
8.97a
DuVal
9.
Jai'-la Armstrong
9.03a
Baltimore City College
9.
Jai'-la Armstrong
9.03a
Baltimore City College
10.
11
JaneAnne Tvedt
9.09a
McLean
10.
11
JaneAnne Tvedt
9.09a
McLean
11.
12
Yaye Sy
9.17a
Northwest
11.
12
Yaye Sy
9.17a
Northwest
12.
12
Victoria Costen
9.24a
Friendly Senior
12.
12
Victoria Costen
9.24a
PR
Friendly Senior
13.
12
Aneisha Moore
9.34a
St John's College
13.
12
Aneisha Moore
9.34a
St John's College
14.
11
Meilani Turner
9.46a
Susquehanna Twp
14.
11
Meilani Turner
9.46a
Susquehanna Twp
15.
9
KeAsya Grier
9.47a
C.H. Flowers
15.
9
KeAsya Grier
9.47a
C.H. Flowers
16.
12
Taniya Crowner
9.50a
PR
Baltimore Polytechni...
16.
12
Taniya Crowner
9.50a
Baltimore Polytechni...
16.
10
Danielle Jensen
9.50a
South River
16.
10
Danielle Jensen
9.50a
PR
South River
18.
11
Denise Brookman-Amissah
9.55a
Patriot
18.
11
Denise Brookman-Amissah
9.55a
Patriot
19.
10
Deborah Gnoumou
9.58a
Seneca Valley
19.
10
Deborah Gnoumou
9.58a
Seneca Valley
20.
11
Eileen Bartlett
9.63a
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
20.
11
Eileen Bartlett
9.63a
PR
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
21.
11
Rebecca Stewart
9.64a
Washington-Lee
21.
11
Rebecca Stewart
9.64a
PR
Washington-Lee
22.
10
Bridget Cassata
9.65a
W T Woodson
22.
10
Bridget Cassata
9.65a
W T Woodson
23.
11
Erin Henderson
9.66a
Walter Johnson
23.
11
Erin Henderson
9.66a
PR
Walter Johnson
24.
Michelle G Dirkse
9.71a
George C Marshall
24.
Michelle G Dirkse
9.71a
George C Marshall
25.
12
Jaida Sales
9.72a
Northwood
25.
12
Jaida Sales
9.72a
Northwood
26.
12
Nicole Seuferer
9.84a
Patriot
26.
12
Nicole Seuferer
9.84a
Patriot
27.
11
Abigail Ramey
9.88a
PR
James Madison
27.
11
Abigail Ramey
9.88a
James Madison
28.
11
Sofia Grossman
9.89a
Sherwood
28.
11
Sofia Grossman
9.89a
PR
Sherwood
28.
12
Paris Cooke
9.89a
Elizabeth Seton
28.
12
Paris Cooke
9.89a
Elizabeth Seton
30.
9
Niomi Hinton-Ayodele
9.94a
PR
Bowie
30.
9
Niomi Hinton-Ayodele
9.94a
Bowie
31.
10
Senia Cade
9.97a
Bishop Ireton
31.
10
Senia Cade
9.97a
Bishop Ireton
32.
12
Krissy Nedd
10.00a
McDonogh
32.
12
Krissy Nedd
10.00a
McDonogh
33.
12
Sekai Bonner-Flagg
10.03a
Springbrook
33.
10
Jasmine Williams
10.03a
PR
Clarksburg
33.
12
Sekai Bonner-Flagg
10.03a
Springbrook
33.
10
Jasmine Williams
10.03a
Clarksburg
35.
12
Rosa Boehler
10.07a
Richard Montgomery
35.
12
Rosa Boehler
10.07a
Richard Montgomery
36.
10
Fiona Kelleher
10.08a
PR
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
36.
10
Fiona Kelleher
10.08a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
37.
11
Dasia Jolley Dillard
10.20a
Paint Branch
37.
11
Dasia Jolley Dillard
10.20a
PR
Paint Branch
38.
11
Ashlyn Eby
10.21a
Paul VI
38.
11
Ashlyn Eby
10.21a
PR
Paul VI
39.
Alycia Riveria
10.23a
Seneca Valley
39.
Alycia Riveria
10.23a
Seneca Valley
40.
11
Brianna McAdam
10.28a
Clarksburg
40.
11
Brianna McAdam
10.28a
Clarksburg
41.
12
Adama Doukoure
10.31a
John F Kennedy
41.
12
Adama Doukoure
10.31a
PR
John F Kennedy
41.
10
Christan Claggett
10.31a
Frederick
41.
10
Christan Claggett
10.31a
PR
Frederick
41.
12
Mia Jacob
10.31a
Damascus
41.
12
Mia Jacob
10.31a
Damascus
44.
12
Liza Lewandowski
10.39a
Maryvale Prep
44.
12
Liza Lewandowski
10.39a
Maryvale Prep
45.
11
Sophie Slater
10.50a
Walt Whitman
45.
11
Sophie Slater
10.50a
SR
Walt Whitman
46.
11
Christine Taylor
10.56a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
46.
11
Christine Taylor
10.56a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
47.
10
Jordyn Walker
10.66a
Springbrook
47.
10
Jordyn Walker
10.66a
Springbrook
48.
10
Jeanie Laybourn
10.68a
Washington-Lee
48.
10
Jeanie Laybourn
10.68a
Washington-Lee
49.
12
Olukunbi Agunloye
10.70a
Bowie
49.
12
Olukunbi Agunloye
10.70a
Bowie
50.
10
Helen Reumann
10.72a
Montgomery Blair
50.
10
Helen Reumann
10.72a
Montgomery Blair
51.
10
Lindsey Moris
10.74a
Sherwood
51.
10
Lindsey Moris
10.74a
PR
Sherwood
51.
12
Britney Ogbemudia
10.74a
Winston Churchill
51.
12
Britney Ogbemudia
10.74a
Winston Churchill
53.
10
Kaylin Cox
10.75a
PR
Maryvale Prep
53.
10
Kaylin Cox
10.75a
Maryvale Prep
54.
11
Jillian Doherty
10.82a
PR
Westfield
54.
11
Jillian Doherty
10.82a
Westfield
55.
9
Qalbi Ashford
11.02a
McKinley Technology
55.
9
Qalbi Ashford
11.02a
McKinley Technology
56.
9
Anaya White
11.05a
PR
Baltimore City College
56.
9
Anaya White
11.05a
Baltimore City College
57.
9
Mikaila Ek
11.20a
John Handley
57.
9
Mikaila Ek
11.20a
PR
John Handley
58.
11
Tracey Ampaw
11.28a
Westfield
58.
11
Tracey Ampaw
11.28a
PR
Westfield
59.
9
Holly Adams
11.84a
PR
Walt Whitman
59.
9
Holly Adams
11.84a
Walt Whitman
60.
9
Sophia Agrafas
12.03a
Annandale
60.
9
Sophia Agrafas
12.03a
Annandale
11
Kaelyn Woodrum
DNS
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
11
Kaelyn Woodrum
DNS
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
9
Tatiana Elliott
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
9
Tatiana Elliott
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
11
Ma'Kayla Handy
DNS
St Charles
11
Ma'Kayla Handy
DNS
St Charles
12
Neva Taylor
DNS
Montgomery Blair
12
Neva Taylor
DNS
Montgomery Blair
10
Cayla Johnson
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
10
Cayla Johnson
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
10
Alysha Robinson
DNS
Largo
10
Alysha Robinson
DNS
Largo
11
Grace Akinmade
DNS
Bishop McNamara
11
Grace Akinmade
DNS
Bishop McNamara
12
McKenzie Yi
DNS
Annandale
12
McKenzie Yi
DNS
Annandale
9
Beatrice Tynan
DNS
Paul VI
9
Beatrice Tynan
DNS
Paul VI
12
Cameron Davis
DNS
Friendly Senior
12
Keyona Curry
DNS
Elizabeth Seton
12
Keyona Curry
DNS
Elizabeth Seton
12
Cameron Davis
DNS
Friendly Senior
10
Chacoia Wilkes
DNS
McKinley Technology
10
Chacoia Wilkes
DNS
McKinley Technology
1.
12
Taylor Grimes
8.08a
Bishop McNamara
1.
12
Taylor Grimes
8.08a
Bishop McNamara
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jon Glass
Lauryn Harris
Taylor Johnson
Arianna Richards
1:37.28a
Bullis
1.
Jon Glass
Lauryn Harris
Taylor Johnson
Arianna Richards
1:37.28a
Bullis
2.
Melady Brown
Vera Gibbs
Camice Lenhardt
Ahmya McKeithan
1:43.21a
McKinley Technology
2.
Melady Brown
Vera Gibbs
Camice Lenhardt
Ahmya McKeithan
1:43.21a
McKinley Technology
3.
Keyona Curry
Felicia Hewitt
Illyana Logan
Celita Pope
1:45.39a
Elizabeth Seton
3.
Keyona Curry
Felicia Hewitt
Illyana Logan
Celita Pope
1:45.39a
Elizabeth Seton
4.
Marjia Allen
Jada Burton
Jocelynn Burton
Meilani Turner
1:46.66a
Susquehanna Twp
4.
Marjia Allen
Jada Burton
Jocelynn Burton
Meilani Turner
1:46.66a
Susquehanna Twp
5.
Alice Adarkwa
Tamyra Berry
Cori Brown
Editta Pessima
1:47.08a
Northwest
5.
Alice Adarkwa
Tamyra Berry
Cori Brown
Editta Pessima
1:47.08a
Northwest
6.
Hannah Meredith
Hillary Nkrumah
Dorcas Nyakiti
Jaida Smith
1:47.39a
Frederick
6.
Hannah Meredith
Hillary Nkrumah
Dorcas Nyakiti
Jaida Smith
1:47.39a
Frederick
7.
Chanell DeVaughn
Aujhille Hillard
Tenae Minor
Kaelyn Woodrum
1:47.92a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
7.
Chanell DeVaughn
Aujhille Hillard
Tenae Minor
Kaelyn Woodrum
1:47.92a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
8.
Relay Team
1:48.12a
Fairfax
8.
Relay Team
1:48.12a
Fairfax
9.
Mya Bradley
Jasmine Dantzler
Taylor Grimes
Sydney Haynes
1:48.67a
Bishop McNamara
9.
Mya Bradley
Jasmine Dantzler
Taylor Grimes
Sydney Haynes
1:48.67a
Bishop McNamara
10.
Joy Coates
Hannah Kamara
Assata Phillips
Kaya Rae Dunbar
1:49.74a
Paint Branch
10.
Joy Coates
Hannah Kamara
Assata Phillips
Kaya Rae Dunbar
1:49.74a
Paint Branch
11.
Bryanna Foman
Aaryn Harris
Sea'Aira James
Kayla Stewart
1:49.77a
Eastern
11.
Bryanna Foman
Aaryn Harris
Sea'Aira James
Kayla Stewart
1:49.77a
Eastern
12.
Eileen Bartlett
Caitlyn Ettienne
Milan Reed
Marilyn Yang
1:49.89a
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
12.
Eileen Bartlett
Caitlyn Ettienne
Milan Reed
Marilyn Yang
1:49.89a
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
13.
Hannah Arnett
Olivia Beckner
Christina James
Riley Jenkins
1:49.96a
Westfield
13.
Hannah Arnett
Olivia Beckner
Christina James
Riley Jenkins
1:49.96a
Westfield
14.
Kelsey Evans
Erin Henderson
Ally Hilligoss
Jessie Pettit
1:49.97a
Walter Johnson
14.
Kelsey Evans
Erin Henderson
Ally Hilligoss
Jessie Pettit
1:49.97a
Walter Johnson
15.
Temilade Adebayo
Ijeoma Asonye
Kyiara Fedderick
Destiny Nzenwa
1:50.49a
DuVal
15.
Temilade Adebayo
Ijeoma Asonye
Kyiara Fedderick
Destiny Nzenwa
1:50.49a
DuVal
16.
Relay Team
1:50.66a
Bowie
16.
Relay Team
1:50.66a
Bowie
17.
Imani Lynn
Agi Fatou Mboob
Desiree McCarthy
Marlee Sawah
1:50.71a
Gaithersburg
17.
Imani Lynn
Agi Fatou Mboob
Desiree McCarthy
Marlee Sawah
1:50.71a
Gaithersburg
18.
Soleil Bellan
Caitlin Hoffman
Ella Little
Jada Seaman
1:50.77a
McDonogh
18.
Soleil Bellan
Caitlin Hoffman
Ella Little
Jada Seaman
1:50.77a
McDonogh
19.
Jenna Cooper
Catherine Cunningham
Bridget Fitzsimon
Brynn McDonald
1:50.93a
Paul VI
19.
Jenna Cooper
Catherine Cunningham
Bridget Fitzsimon
Brynn McDonald
1:50.93a
Paul VI
20.
Bridget Cassata
Allison Greening
Danyale Hutson
Nava Kiss
1:51.03a
W T Woodson
20.
Bridget Cassata
Allison Greening
Danyale Hutson
Nava Kiss
1:51.03a
W T Woodson
21.
Samaya Bernardo
Shelby Fountain
Emma Franze
Olivia Juliano
1:51.43a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
21.
Samaya Bernardo
Shelby Fountain
Emma Franze
Olivia Juliano
1:51.43a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
22.
Sari Barnes
KeAsya Grier
Kayla Myers
Indiyah Taylor
1:51.48a
C.H. Flowers
22.
Sari Barnes
KeAsya Grier
Kayla Myers
Indiyah Taylor
1:51.48a
C.H. Flowers
23.
Nia Francois
Ma'Kayla Handy
Jeilani Harvey
Christina Marion
1:51.78a
St Charles
23.
Nia Francois
Ma'Kayla Handy
Jeilani Harvey
Christina Marion
1:51.78a
St Charles
24.
Kayla Hill
Nabila Okudo
Grace Osman
Angela Porter
1:51.89a
Thomas S Wootton
24.
Kayla Hill
Nabila Okudo
Grace Osman
Angela Porter
1:51.89a
Thomas S Wootton
25.
Relay Team
1:52.07a
Baltimore City College
25.
Relay Team
1:52.07a
Baltimore City College
26.
Belle Brown
Isabella Corry
Ro Kula Mcgough
Juliana Walker
1:52.27a
Washington-Lee
26.
Belle Brown
Isabella Corry
Ro Kula Mcgough
Juliana Walker
1:52.27a
Washington-Lee
27.
Relay Team
1:52.31a
George C Marshall
27.
Relay Team
1:52.31a
George C Marshall
28.
Sarah Adams
Hannah Drilling
Abby Jones
Chloe Macdonald
1:52.36a
Severna Park
28.
Sarah Adams
Hannah Drilling
Abby Jones
Chloe Macdonald
1:52.36a
Severna Park
29.
Jasmine Holland
Ashlynne Raby
Kataryna Strayer
Alaina Teselle
1:52.43a
Northern
29.
Jasmine Holland
Ashlynne Raby
Kataryna Strayer
Alaina Teselle
1:52.43a
Northern
30.
Grace Flynn
Kevilyn Frazier
Claire Nilan
Meaghan Slattery
1:52.46a
Mt de Sales
30.
Grace Flynn
Kevilyn Frazier
Claire Nilan
Meaghan Slattery
1:52.46a
Mt de Sales
31.
Caila Coates
Jasmine Forbes
Carmen Henderson
Jada Johnson
1:52.58a
North Point
31.
Caila Coates
Jasmine Forbes
Carmen Henderson
Jada Johnson
1:52.58a
North Point
32.
Giselle Badoo
Stacy Basemera
Sahirra Burgess
Ever Elegon
1:52.65a
Seneca Valley
32.
Giselle Badoo
Stacy Basemera
Sahirra Burgess
Ever Elegon
1:52.65a
Seneca Valley
33.
Caroline Abscher
Ally Furnari
Alex Martinez
Emma Radebaugh
1:52.75a
Maryvale Prep
33.
Caroline Abscher
Ally Furnari
Alex Martinez
Emma Radebaugh
1:52.75a
Maryvale Prep
34.
Kendra Chambers
Orlandra Chambers
Yomaris Menchaca
Jacky Minsona
1:52.88a
Largo
34.
Kendra Chambers
Orlandra Chambers
Yomaris Menchaca
Jacky Minsona
1:52.88a
Largo
35.
Olivia Choutka
Emma Coleman
Julia Pisani
Abigail Ramey
1:53.14a
James Madison
35.
Olivia Choutka
Emma Coleman
Julia Pisani
Abigail Ramey
1:53.14a
James Madison
36.
Blessing Ekpo
Tamia Howard
Racquelina James
Blessing-Bonn Makieu
1:53.45a
John F Kennedy
36.
Blessing Ekpo
Tamia Howard
Racquelina James
Blessing-Bonn Makieu
1:53.45a
John F Kennedy
37.
N'dah Ines Assie
Sekai Bonner-Flagg
Nina Ross
Jordyn Walker
1:53.80a
Springbrook
37.
N'dah Ines Assie
Sekai Bonner-Flagg
Nina Ross
Jordyn Walker
1:53.80a
Springbrook
38.
Jayanna Hornes
Aaliyah Robinson
Ahminyah Rooks
Korrin Stith
1:53.83a
Woodlawn
38.
Jayanna Hornes
Aaliyah Robinson
Ahminyah Rooks
Korrin Stith
1:53.83a
Woodlawn
39.
Relay Team
1:54.49a
Annapolis
39.
Relay Team
1:54.49a
Annapolis
40.
Elizabeth Hahne
Caroline Hertzberg
Shira Nash
Kim Ross
1:54.62a
Stone Ridge Sacred H...
40.
Elizabeth Hahne
Caroline Hertzberg
Shira Nash
Kim Ross
1:54.62a
Stone Ridge Sacred H...
41.
Denise Brookman-Amissah
Mattilyn Chadwick
Justice Demby
Madison Moseley
1:54.99a
Patriot
41.
Denise Brookman-Amissah
Mattilyn Chadwick
Justice Demby
Madison Moseley
1:54.99a
Patriot
42.
Mason Bram
Saachi Khurana
Juviannadean Mullings
Samantha Odeh
1:55.17a
Oakton
42.
Mason Bram
Saachi Khurana
Juviannadean Mullings
Samantha Odeh
1:55.17a
Oakton
43.
Aniah Bryant
Randi Dennis
Sophie Diagne
Aliah Stoute
1:55.66a
John Champe
43.
Aniah Bryant
Randi Dennis
Sophie Diagne
Aliah Stoute
1:55.66a
John Champe
44.
Haley Harkins
Juanita Jaramillo
Rachel Onderko
Nandini Satsangi
1:55.76a
Poolesville Sr
44.
Haley Harkins
Juanita Jaramillo
Rachel Onderko
Nandini Satsangi
1:55.76a
Poolesville Sr
45.
Samantha Brascia
Lindsey Brinkley
Caroline Keys
Cassandra Reis
1:55.88a
Langley
45.
Samantha Brascia
Lindsey Brinkley
Caroline Keys
Cassandra Reis
1:55.88a
Langley
46.
Taylor Bryan
Jordan Burzynski
Ruby Darling
Samantha Ford
1:56.93a
Mountain View
46.
Taylor Bryan
Jordan Burzynski
Ruby Darling
Samantha Ford
1:56.93a
Mountain View
47.
Jamie Griffin
Elena Heinrich
Sage Okolo
Sam Silverman
1:57.15a
Bryn Mawr
47.
Jamie Griffin
Elena Heinrich
Sage Okolo
Sam Silverman
1:57.15a
Bryn Mawr
48.
Kaylyn Allen
Allauna Harrison
Laila Lopez
Makayla Lopez
1:57.40a
Annandale
48.
Kaylyn Allen
Allauna Harrison
Laila Lopez
Makayla Lopez
1:57.40a
Annandale
49.
Mia Jacob
Lukress Nguehou Keuda
Anna Parker
Gabrielle Smith
1:58.53a
Damascus
49.
Mia Jacob
Lukress Nguehou Keuda
Anna Parker
Gabrielle Smith
1:58.53a
Damascus
50.
Laeticia Allache
Lauren Azcarate
Jenelle Chollette
Chloe Hoang
1:59.90a
J. E. B. Stuart
50.
Laeticia Allache
Lauren Azcarate
Jenelle Chollette
Chloe Hoang
1:59.90a
J. E. B. Stuart
51.
Eliza Asbury
Madeline Bell
Catalina Escalante
Sofia Hahn
2:00.60a
Winston Churchill
51.
Eliza Asbury
Madeline Bell
Catalina Escalante
Sofia Hahn
2:00.60a
Winston Churchill
52.
Jessica Solomon
Leeza Landy
Maddy Frank
Siena Smith
2:00.72a
Walt Whitman
52.
Jessica Solomon
Leeza Landy
Maddy Frank
Siena Smith
2:00.72a
Walt Whitman
53.
Bria Bailey
Fatima Koroma
Lindsey Moris
Alina Remond
2:01.53a
Sherwood
53.
Bria Bailey
Fatima Koroma
Lindsey Moris
Alina Remond
2:01.53a
Sherwood
54.
Olivia Gagne
Alexandra Reid
Alexis Rhatican
Elizabeth Rhatican
2:02.59a
Brentsville District
54.
Olivia Gagne
Alexandra Reid
Alexis Rhatican
Elizabeth Rhatican
2:02.59a
Brentsville District
55.
Tyesha Alston
Alysia Bland
Renee Robinson
Ohenenana Sarowah
2:03.53a
Christiana
55.
Tyesha Alston
Alysia Bland
Renee Robinson
Ohenenana Sarowah
2:03.53a
Christiana
56.
Sy'Naya Brown
Sheyanne Eldridge
Maryfe Meza
Savannah Sherman
2:03.69a
Loch Raven
56.
Sy'Naya Brown
Sheyanne Eldridge
Maryfe Meza
Savannah Sherman
2:03.69a
Loch Raven
57.
Relay Team
2:03.73a
Fairmont Heights
57.
Relay Team
2:03.73a
Fairmont Heights
58.
Relay Team
2:06.17a
Northern
58.
Relay Team
2:06.17a
Northern
Sophia Kim
Kristi Ng
Isabel Present
Markeeta Reed
DQ
Montgomery Blair
Sophia Kim
Kristi Ng
Isabel Present
Markeeta Reed
DQ
Montgomery Blair
Relay Team
DNS
School Without Walls
Relay Team
DNS
School Without Walls
Amelia Burton
Dajia Harper
Rachel Janzen
Jada Sobratti
DNS
Watkins Mill
Amelia Burton
Dajia Harper
Rachel Janzen
Jada Sobratti
DNS
Watkins Mill
Zakaiyah Bright
Danejah Kyle
Alexis Martin
Kayla Martin
DQ
Quince Orchard
Zakaiyah Bright
Danejah Kyle
Alexis Martin
Kayla Martin
DQ
Quince Orchard
Rosa Boehler
Eloise Dufka
Ananda Nyero
Starr Stover
DNS
Richard Montgomery
Rosa Boehler
Eloise Dufka
Ananda Nyero
Starr Stover
DNS
Richard Montgomery
Alicia Dawson
Aneisha Moore
Nicole Taylor
Aliya Williams
DNS
St John's College
Jessica Allen
Aisha Carrington
Jada Davis
Errisa George
DQ
Franklin
Jessica Allen
Aisha Carrington
Jada Davis
Errisa George
DQ
Franklin
Alicia Dawson
Aneisha Moore
Nicole Taylor
Aliya Williams
DNS
St John's College
Sydney Banks
Jordan Colley
Malieka Cummings
Yasmine El
DNS
Osbourn Park
Sydney Banks
Jordan Colley
Malieka Cummings
Yasmine El
DNS
Osbourn Park
Sara Beck
Andisha McDonald
Laylah McDonald
Marie Pimentel
DQ
Rockville
Sara Beck
Andisha McDonald
Laylah McDonald
Marie Pimentel
DQ
Rockville
Hadley Boston
Nyia Cummings
Izzy D'Antonio
Kennon Moon
DNS
St Stephens and St A...
Lakyiah Hoke
Mariel Juwillie
Brooke Shields
Haley Williams
DQ
Clarksburg
Hadley Boston
Nyia Cummings
Izzy D'Antonio
Kennon Moon
DNS
St Stephens and St A...
Jordan Braxton
Noelle Foss
Dasia Newell
Mary Jane Okonkwo
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
Jordan Braxton
Noelle Foss
Dasia Newell
Mary Jane Okonkwo
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
Lakyiah Hoke
Mariel Juwillie
Brooke Shields
Haley Williams
DQ
Clarksburg
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:46.79a
Bullis
1.
Relay Team
3:46.79a
Bullis
2.
Melady Brown
Vera Gibbs
Camice Lenhardt
Ahmya McKeithan
4:09.65a
McKinley Technology
2.
Melady Brown
Vera Gibbs
Camice Lenhardt
Ahmya McKeithan
4:09.65a
McKinley Technology
3.
Mya Bradley
Jasmine Dantzler
Jalyn Hill
A'Nya Ramsey
4:11.14a
Bishop McNamara
3.
Mya Bradley
Jasmine Dantzler
Jalyn Hill
A'Nya Ramsey
4:11.14a
Bishop McNamara
4.
Caitlyn Ettienne
Savannah Hill
Hilerie Knights
Milan Reed
4:12.93a
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
4.
Caitlyn Ettienne
Savannah Hill
Hilerie Knights
Milan Reed
4:12.93a
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
5.
Helena Abbott
Adrienne Bruch
Kelsey Evans
Ally Hilligoss
4:13.06a
Walter Johnson
5.
Helena Abbott
Adrienne Bruch
Kelsey Evans
Ally Hilligoss
4:13.06a
Walter Johnson
6.
Ijeoma Asonye
Shaunda Braveboy
Bintu Drammeh
Kyiara Fedderick
4:14.46a
DuVal
6.
Ijeoma Asonye
Shaunda Braveboy
Bintu Drammeh
Kyiara Fedderick
4:14.46a
DuVal
7.
Relay Team
4:16.17a
Mt de Sales
7.
Relay Team
4:16.17a
Mt de Sales
8.
Chanell DeVaughn
Aujhille Hillard
Tenae Minor
Kaelyn Woodrum
4:16.65a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
8.
Chanell DeVaughn
Aujhille Hillard
Tenae Minor
Kaelyn Woodrum
4:16.65a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
9.
Relay Team
4:17.86a
J. E. B. Stuart
9.
Relay Team
4:17.86a
J. E. B. Stuart
10.
Relay Team
4:19.36a
Baltimore City College
10.
Relay Team
4:19.36a
Baltimore City College
11.
Hannah Meredith
Hillary Nkrumah
Dorcas Nyakiti
Malaya Reid
4:20.86a
Frederick
11.
Hannah Meredith
Hillary Nkrumah
Dorcas Nyakiti
Malaya Reid
4:20.86a
Frederick
12.
Dakota Campbell
Rachel Deresky
Jasmine Holland
Ashlynne Raby
4:21.24a
Northern
12.
Dakota Campbell
Rachel Deresky
Jasmine Holland
Ashlynne Raby
4:21.24a
Northern
13.
Orlandra Chambers
Yomaris Menchaca
Jacky Minsona
Alysha Robinson
4:21.85a
Largo
13.
Orlandra Chambers
Yomaris Menchaca
Jacky Minsona
Alysha Robinson
4:21.85a
Largo
14.
Kayla Hill
Nabila Okudo
Grace Osman
Angela Porter
4:22.39a
Thomas S Wootton
14.
Kayla Hill
Nabila Okudo
Grace Osman
Angela Porter
4:22.39a
Thomas S Wootton
15.
Randi Dennis
Shawnda Dennis
Sydney Judd
Isabella Nazari
4:24.54a
John Champe
15.
Randi Dennis
Shawnda Dennis
Sydney Judd
Isabella Nazari
4:24.54a
John Champe
16.
Relay Team
4:24.57a
Fairfax
16.
Relay Team
4:24.57a
Fairfax
17.
Ani Allen
Brianna Bullock
KeAsya Grier
Catherine Joseph
4:24.74a
C.H. Flowers
17.
Ani Allen
Brianna Bullock
KeAsya Grier
Catherine Joseph
4:24.74a
C.H. Flowers
18.
Haley Harkins
Juanita Jaramillo
Rachel Onderko
Nandini Satsangi
4:25.31a
Poolesville Sr
18.
Haley Harkins
Juanita Jaramillo
Rachel Onderko
Nandini Satsangi
4:25.31a
Poolesville Sr
19.
Grace Harvey
Michelle Kamara
Agi Fatou Mboob
Marlee Sawah
4:26.09a
Gaithersburg
19.
Grace Harvey
Michelle Kamara
Agi Fatou Mboob
Marlee Sawah
4:26.09a
Gaithersburg
20.
Paris Cooke
Maya Johnson
Rachel Jones
Dymond McCormick
4:26.50a
Elizabeth Seton
20.
Paris Cooke
Maya Johnson
Rachel Jones
Dymond McCormick
4:26.50a
Elizabeth Seton
21.
Dominique Desmarattes
Jalue Fayad
Katherine Moore
Haja Sannoh
4:27.26a
Northwood
21.
Dominique Desmarattes
Jalue Fayad
Katherine Moore
Haja Sannoh
4:27.26a
Northwood
22.
Mariama Bah
Ja'tae Joyner
Dianna Koger
Cydney Wright
4:28.74a
Bowie
22.
Mariama Bah
Ja'tae Joyner
Dianna Koger
Cydney Wright
4:28.74a
Bowie
23.
N'dah Ines Assie
Jasmine Chin
Ekenedilichukwu Onychi
Vene Richardson-Powell
4:28.77a
Springbrook
23.
N'dah Ines Assie
Jasmine Chin
Ekenedilichukwu Onychi
Vene Richardson-Powell
4:28.77a
Springbrook
24.
Jenan El-Hifnawi
Hanna Freund
Breanna McDonald
Siena Smith
4:29.05a
Walt Whitman
24.
Jenan El-Hifnawi
Hanna Freund
Breanna McDonald
Siena Smith
4:29.05a
Walt Whitman
25.
Elizabeth Burrell
Justice Demby
Jessica Maltbie
Madison Moseley
4:30.80a
Patriot
25.
Elizabeth Burrell
Justice Demby
Jessica Maltbie
Madison Moseley
4:30.80a
Patriot
26.
Mia Baker
Shira Nash
Maddie Rodgers
Kristin Whalen
4:34.83a
Stone Ridge Sacred H...
26.
Mia Baker
Shira Nash
Maddie Rodgers
Kristin Whalen
4:34.83a
Stone Ridge Sacred H...
27.
Caila Coates
Jasmine Forbes
Katie Harper
Jada Johnson
4:36.15a
North Point
27.
Caila Coates
Jasmine Forbes
Katie Harper
Jada Johnson
4:36.15a
North Point
28.
Charleen Anani
Blessing Ekpo
Tamia Howard
Racquelina James
4:39.35a
John F Kennedy
28.
Charleen Anani
Blessing Ekpo
Tamia Howard
Racquelina James
4:39.35a
John F Kennedy
29.
Bria Bailey
Sinead Claffey
Sofia Grossman
Fatima Koroma
4:40.18a
Sherwood
29.
Bria Bailey
Sinead Claffey
Sofia Grossman
Fatima Koroma
4:40.18a
Sherwood
30.
Bridget Cassata
Allison Greening
Danyale Hutson
Nava Kiss
4:44.01a
W T Woodson
30.
Bridget Cassata
Allison Greening
Danyale Hutson
Nava Kiss
4:44.01a
W T Woodson
31.
Sy'Naya Brown
Maryfe Meza
Emily Plumly
Michaela Teague
4:52.57a
Loch Raven
31.
Sy'Naya Brown
Maryfe Meza
Emily Plumly
Michaela Teague
4:52.57a
Loch Raven
Lily Lippert
Alyssa McCloskey
Joelle Sadd
Jahmei Wyatt
DNS
Clarksburg
Lily Lippert
Alyssa McCloskey
Joelle Sadd
Jahmei Wyatt
DNS
Clarksburg
Amelia Burton
Victoria Enamorado`
Rachel Janzen
Theresa Secke
DNS
Watkins Mill
Amelia Burton
Victoria Enamorado`
Rachel Janzen
Theresa Secke
DNS
Watkins Mill
Soleil Bellan
Caitlin Hoffman
Ella Little
Emma Tilson
DNS
McDonogh
Soleil Bellan
Caitlin Hoffman
Ella Little
Emma Tilson
DNS
McDonogh
-
Shanya Booker
Crystal Johnson
Tobiloba Owojuyigbe
Angel Young
DNS
Western Tech
-
Shanya Booker
Crystal Johnson
Tobiloba Owojuyigbe
Angel Young
DNS
Western Tech
Brenda Aleman
Aneisha Moore
Sierrah Ramalia
Alahna Sabbakhan
DNS
St John's College
Ahvanah Ali
Nia Francois
Ma'Kayla Handy
Jeilani Harvey
DNS
St Charles
Ahvanah Ali
Nia Francois
Ma'Kayla Handy
Jeilani Harvey
DNS
St Charles
Brenda Aleman
Aneisha Moore
Sierrah Ramalia
Alahna Sabbakhan
DNS
St John's College
Jayanna Hornes
Aaliyah Robinson
Ahminyah Rooks
Korrin Stith
DNS
Woodlawn
Jayanna Hornes
Aaliyah Robinson
Ahminyah Rooks
Korrin Stith
DNS
Woodlawn
Relay Team
DNS
School Without Walls
Caroline Abscher
Grace English
Mary McWright
Madison Robinson
DNS
Maryvale Prep
Caroline Abscher
Grace English
Mary McWright
Madison Robinson
DNS
Maryvale Prep
Tylar Colbert
Cameron Hinton
Suzanne Luthy
Nyjari McNeil
DNS
Franklin
Nedezha Drojinsky
Allauna Harrison
Laila Lopez
Makayla Lopez
DNS
Annandale
Relay Team
DNS
School Without Walls
Olivia Hubbart
Brianna Johnson
Emily Knight
Katie Soverns
DNS
Severna Park
Tylar Colbert
Cameron Hinton
Suzanne Luthy
Nyjari McNeil
DNS
Franklin
Anna Coffin
Katie Ericson
Morgan Mclendon
Saylor Whitaker
DNS
Annapolis
Anna Coffin
Katie Ericson
Morgan Mclendon
Saylor Whitaker
DNS
Annapolis
Charnay Casson
Bryanna Foman
Serenity Greene
Sea'Aira James
DNS
Eastern
Charnay Casson
Bryanna Foman
Serenity Greene
Sea'Aira James
DNS
Eastern
Olivia Hubbart
Brianna Johnson
Emily Knight
Katie Soverns
DNS
Severna Park
Sarah Haas
Gabriela Jeliazkov
Olivia Juliano
Fiona Kelleher
DNS
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
Sarah Haas
Gabriela Jeliazkov
Olivia Juliano
Fiona Kelleher
DNS
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
Nedezha Drojinsky
Allauna Harrison
Laila Lopez
Makayla Lopez
DNS
Annandale
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Simone Evans
Audrey McGlynn
Hannah McGlynn
Pamela O'Brien
9:36.12a
South River
1.
Simone Evans
Audrey McGlynn
Hannah McGlynn
Pamela O'Brien
9:36.12a
South River
2.
Nia Frederick
Ayanna Johnson
Sarah Walbrook
Ariana Wright
9:40.19a
Bullis
2.
Nia Frederick
Ayanna Johnson
Sarah Walbrook
Ariana Wright
9:40.19a
Bullis
3.
Juliana Ancalmo
Heather Delaplaine
Melissa Kameka
Samantha Kameka
9:50.48a
Damascus
3.
Juliana Ancalmo
Heather Delaplaine
Melissa Kameka
Samantha Kameka
9:50.48a
Damascus
4.
Kira Buttrey
Rachel Green
Katya Lebert
JuLia Lopresti
9:54.87a
Oakton
4.
Kira Buttrey
Rachel Green
Katya Lebert
JuLia Lopresti
9:54.87a
Oakton
5.
Amelia Brown
Juliana Capizzi
Sarah Haas
Gabriela Jeliazkov
9:56.89a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
5.
Amelia Brown
Juliana Capizzi
Sarah Haas
Gabriela Jeliazkov
9:56.89a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
6.
Madison Birge
Elizabeth Burrell
Ella Weaver
Lindsay Yentz
9:58.96a
Patriot
6.
Madison Birge
Elizabeth Burrell
Ella Weaver
Lindsay Yentz
9:58.96a
Patriot
7.
Emma Avontins
Helen Dawson
Deirdre Powell
Charlotte Seymour
10:09.53a
Bryn Mawr
7.
Emma Avontins
Helen Dawson
Deirdre Powell
Charlotte Seymour
10:09.53a
Bryn Mawr
8.
Relay Team
10:13.58a
George C Marshall
8.
Relay Team
10:13.58a
George C Marshall
9.
Breanna McDonald
Alicia Lauwers
Elizabeth Sklaire
Jenan El-Hifnawi
10:15.91a
Walt Whitman
9.
Breanna McDonald
Alicia Lauwers
Elizabeth Sklaire
Jenan El-Hifnawi
10:15.91a
Walt Whitman
10.
Jane Gorman
Mary Gorman
Jenna McMaster
Oakley Olson
10:18.36a
Huntingtown
10.
Jane Gorman
Mary Gorman
Jenna McMaster
Oakley Olson
10:18.36a
Huntingtown
11.
Annabel Dulaney
Brooke Kistler
Helena Lee
Ashley Nguyen
10:19.72a
Northwest
11.
Annabel Dulaney
Brooke Kistler
Helena Lee
Ashley Nguyen
10:19.72a
Northwest
12.
Sophie Brzezinski
Courtney Kuligowski
Maya Snyder
Anna Spear
10:21.24a
Langley
12.
Sophie Brzezinski
Courtney Kuligowski
Maya Snyder
Anna Spear
10:21.24a
Langley
13.
Manuelene Deigh
Dejah Grant
Nina Rutherford
Javon Watts
10:25.94a
C.H. Flowers
13.
Manuelene Deigh
Dejah Grant
Nina Rutherford
Javon Watts
10:25.94a
C.H. Flowers
14.
Caroline Dumais
Kennedy Henderson
Sarah Hetherington
Megan Keady
10:33.17a
James Madison
14.
Caroline Dumais
Kennedy Henderson
Sarah Hetherington
Megan Keady
10:33.17a
James Madison
15.
Helena Abbott
Ella Gaul
Jenna Goldberg
Kathrine Weaver
10:34.95a
Walter Johnson
15.
Helena Abbott
Ella Gaul
Jenna Goldberg
Kathrine Weaver
10:34.95a
Walter Johnson
16.
Hadleigh Averna
Casey Gibb
Campbell Pagel
Waverly Schnetzler
10:35.36a
Osbourn Park
16.
Hadleigh Averna
Casey Gibb
Campbell Pagel
Waverly Schnetzler
10:35.36a
Osbourn Park
17.
Erin Chelf
Margaret Christovich
Emma Henderson
Lucia Splittgerber
10:38.07a
Thomas S Wootton
17.
Erin Chelf
Margaret Christovich
Emma Henderson
Lucia Splittgerber
10:38.07a
Thomas S Wootton
18.
Olivia Brennan
Naomi DuCharme
Grace Eidson
Paige Fowler
10:39.62a
W T Woodson
18.
Olivia Brennan
Naomi DuCharme
Grace Eidson
Paige Fowler
10:39.62a
W T Woodson
19.
Rachel Bamgbose
Savannah Hill
Hilerie Knights
Ileana Plummer
10:43.63a
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
19.
Rachel Bamgbose
Savannah Hill
Hilerie Knights
Ileana Plummer
10:43.63a
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
20.
Madison Armonda
Dominique Desmarattes
Jalue Fayad
Katherine Moore
10:45.88a
Northwood
20.
Madison Armonda
Dominique Desmarattes
Jalue Fayad
Katherine Moore
10:45.88a
Northwood
21.
-
Julia Clark
Miranda Kashynski
Alana Thomas
Stefany Villanueva
10:51.83a
J. E. B. Stuart
21.
-
Julia Clark
Miranda Kashynski
Alana Thomas
Stefany Villanueva
10:51.83a
J. E. B. Stuart
22.
Brenda Aleman
Tara Anders
Maggie D'Antonio
Sophie DiBiase
10:59.66a
St John's College
22.
Brenda Aleman
Tara Anders
Maggie D'Antonio
Sophie DiBiase
10:59.66a
St John's College
23.
Margaret Carroll
Rachel Kelly
Trinity Schraudner
Maddie Warrender
11:00.95a
Northeastern
23.
Margaret Carroll
Rachel Kelly
Trinity Schraudner
Maddie Warrender
11:00.95a
Northeastern
24.
Sydni Brown
Christan Claggett
Kyla Popielaski
Karla Zarate
11:05.24a
Frederick
24.
Sydni Brown
Christan Claggett
Kyla Popielaski
Karla Zarate
11:05.24a
Frederick
25.
Noa Boyd
Jasmine Chin
Vene Richardson-Powell
Solome Teferi
11:06.81a
Springbrook
25.
Noa Boyd
Jasmine Chin
Vene Richardson-Powell
Solome Teferi
11:06.81a
Springbrook
26.
Jenny Gerson
Anna Harpel
Margaux Reppert
Maggie Smiedala
11:09.19a
Washington-Lee
26.
Jenny Gerson
Anna Harpel
Margaux Reppert
Maggie Smiedala
11:09.19a
Washington-Lee
27.
Jacqueline Hart
Riley Jenkins
Megan Vu
Fredericka Walker
11:09.61a
Westfield
27.
Jacqueline Hart
Riley Jenkins
Megan Vu
Fredericka Walker
11:09.61a
Westfield
28.
Carmen Barros
Chelsea Cortez-Coreas
Corine Gesse
Vanessa Ventura
11:17.07a
Seneca Valley
28.
Carmen Barros
Chelsea Cortez-Coreas
Corine Gesse
Vanessa Ventura
11:17.07a
Seneca Valley
29.
Catherine Dittmer
Samantha McKinnon
Meagan Munley
Laura Peterson
11:18.74a
Mountain View
29.
Catherine Dittmer
Samantha McKinnon
Meagan Munley
Laura Peterson
11:18.74a
Mountain View
30.
Elizabeth Cassell
Maddie Freedman
Jamie Grossberg
Justice Luko
11:22.41a
Quince Orchard
30.
Elizabeth Cassell
Maddie Freedman
Jamie Grossberg
Justice Luko
11:22.41a
Quince Orchard
31.
Sofia Dutton
Julianna Olano
Maria Rodriguez
Marlee San Sebastian
11:25.12a
Richard Montgomery
31.
Sofia Dutton
Julianna Olano
Maria Rodriguez
Marlee San Sebastian
11:25.12a
Richard Montgomery
32.
Lukabed Bati
Kaylyn Miller
Caroline Robertson
Jessie Williams
11:34.74a
Albert Einstein
32.
Lukabed Bati
Kaylyn Miller
Caroline Robertson
Jessie Williams
11:34.74a
Albert Einstein
33.
Relay Team
11:38.10a
Stone Ridge Sacred H...
33.
Relay Team
11:38.10a
Stone Ridge Sacred H...
34.
Jaelyn Atchinson
Jade Barnes
Jacky Minsona
Katelin Pratt
11:38.32a
Largo
34.
Jaelyn Atchinson
Jade Barnes
Jacky Minsona
Katelin Pratt
11:38.32a
Largo
35.
Sarah Ambrozak
Grace Elliott
Maila Hudson
Christine Love
11:38.81a
Clarksburg
35.
Sarah Ambrozak
Grace Elliott
Maila Hudson
Christine Love
11:38.81a
Clarksburg
36.
Relay Team
11:51.59a
Sherwood
36.
Relay Team
11:51.59a
Sherwood
37.
Maria Garcia
Peyton Hughes
Miasia Johnson
Ruth Tesfai
11:56.81a
McKinley Technology
37.
Maria Garcia
Peyton Hughes
Miasia Johnson
Ruth Tesfai
11:56.81a
McKinley Technology
38.
Caitlin Dan
Claire Marin
Lucie Marin
Anna Nardone
12:14.75a
Col. Zadok Magruder
38.
Caitlin Dan
Claire Marin
Lucie Marin
Anna Nardone
12:14.75a
Col. Zadok Magruder
Jasmine Dantzler
Jalyn Hill
Tamra Nichols
A'Nya Ramsey
DNS
Bishop McNamara
Jasmine Dantzler
Jalyn Hill
Tamra Nichols
A'Nya Ramsey
DNS
Bishop McNamara
Dagny Fisher
Hope Hillegass
Mary Kozeny
Elizabeth Rusnak
DNS
Georgetown Visitatio...
Dagny Fisher
Hope Hillegass
Mary Kozeny
Elizabeth Rusnak
DNS
Georgetown Visitatio...
Elise Durr
Grace Harvey
Jada Johnson
Hope Rwaga
DNS
Gaithersburg
Elise Durr
Grace Harvey
Jada Johnson
Hope Rwaga
DNS
Gaithersburg
Jessica Cruz
Victoria Enamorado`
Julissa Guitierrez
Rachel Janzen
DNS
Watkins Mill
Jessica Cruz
Victoria Enamorado`
Julissa Guitierrez
Rachel Janzen
DNS
Watkins Mill
Annie Grothman
Raigan Hutter
Christina Storzer
Kelly Zorbach
DNS
Maryvale Prep
Annie Grothman
Raigan Hutter
Christina Storzer
Kelly Zorbach
DNS
Maryvale Prep
Callie Fernandez
Isabella Nazari
Callie Pratt
Lindsay Smith
DNS
John Champe
Callie Fernandez
Isabella Nazari
Callie Pratt
Lindsay Smith
DNS
John Champe
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Madison Birge
Elizabeth Burrell
Ella Weaver
Lindsay Yentz
12:53.38a
Patriot
1.
Madison Birge
Elizabeth Burrell
Ella Weaver
Lindsay Yentz
12:53.38a
Patriot
2.
Sarah Deresky
Abby Sweeney
Alyssa Tatum
Alaina Teselle
12:57.18a
Northern
2.
Sarah Deresky
Abby Sweeney
Alyssa Tatum
Alaina Teselle
12:57.18a
Northern
3.
Relay Team
13:29.55a
W T Woodson
3.
Relay Team
13:29.55a
W T Woodson
4.
Avery Jackson
Lily Lippert
Alyssa McCloskey
Jahmei Wyatt
13:35.59a
Clarksburg
4.
Avery Jackson
Lily Lippert
Alyssa McCloskey
Jahmei Wyatt
13:35.59a
Clarksburg
5.
Caroline Abscher
Allemai Dagnatchew
Rory Kenny
Meghan Sullivan
14:11.36a
Maryvale Prep
5.
Caroline Abscher
Allemai Dagnatchew
Rory Kenny
Meghan Sullivan
14:11.36a
Maryvale Prep
6.
Jacqueline Hart
Riley Jenkins
Emma Seetoo
Megan Vu
14:13.25a
Westfield
6.
Jacqueline Hart
Riley Jenkins
Emma Seetoo
Megan Vu
14:13.25a
Westfield
7.
Allanah Buller-Jarrett
Manuela Deigh
KeAsya Grier
Nylah Hollowman
15:39.42a
C.H. Flowers
7.
Allanah Buller-Jarrett
Manuela Deigh
KeAsya Grier
Nylah Hollowman
15:39.42a
C.H. Flowers
Mia Baker
Nickerson Clare
Megan Toner
Kristin Whalen
DNS
Stone Ridge Sacred H...
Mia Baker
Nickerson Clare
Megan Toner
Kristin Whalen
DNS
Stone Ridge Sacred H...
Relay Team
DNS
Mt de Sales
Relay Team
DNS
Mt de Sales
Lauren Anshen
Olivia Hardin
Keelin Hays
Kayla Woods
DNS
Tatnall
Jasmine Dantzler
Sydney Haynes
Jalyn Hill
Tamra Nichols
DNS
Bishop McNamara
Jasmine Dantzler
Sydney Haynes
Jalyn Hill
Tamra Nichols
DNS
Bishop McNamara
Maddy Cooper
Briana Demarcy
Sydney Gilbert
Suzanne Luthy
DNS
Franklin
Maddy Cooper
Briana Demarcy
Sydney Gilbert
Suzanne Luthy
DNS
Franklin
Lauren Anshen
Olivia Hardin
Keelin Hays
Kayla Woods
DNS
Tatnall
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alexis Clark
44-04.50
SR
James Monroe
1.
12
Alexis Clark
44-04.50
James Monroe
2.
11
Paige Tolbard
40-01.00
Frederick
2.
11
Paige Tolbard
40-01.00
Frederick
3.
12
Tife Akingbesote
40-00.00
C.H. Flowers
3.
12
Tife Akingbesote
40-00.00
PR
C.H. Flowers
4.
12
Casey Nelson
38-03.00
PR
John Handley
4.
12
Casey Nelson
38-03.00
John Handley
5.
Taylor Thrasher-walker
37-01.50
Westfield
5.
Taylor Thrasher-walker
37-01.50
Westfield
6.
12
Georgia Coleman
36-05.50
Elizabeth Seton
6.
12
Georgia Coleman
36-05.50
Elizabeth Seton
7.
11
Shardae Williams
35-02.25
Largo
7.
11
Shardae Williams
35-02.25
Largo
8.
11
Janise Bestman
34-11.75
Paint Branch
8.
11
Janise Bestman
34-11.75
Paint Branch
9.
12
Maiya Chapman
34-10.00
Elizabeth Seton
9.
12
Maiya Chapman
34-10.00
PR
Elizabeth Seton
10.
11
Mikhale Fom Mayou
34-07.75
Frederick
10.
11
Mikhale Fom Mayou
34-07.75
Frederick
11.
11
Alexandria Jackson
34-04.50
PR
Eastern
11.
11
Alexandria Jackson
34-04.50
Eastern
12.
12
Samantha Bolin
33-10.25
Huntingtown
12.
12
Samantha Bolin
33-10.25
PR
Huntingtown
12.
11
Faith Goodman
33-10.25
Elizabeth Seton
12.
11
Faith Goodman
33-10.25
Elizabeth Seton
14.
11
Kyla Curlee
33-00.00
Fairfax
14.
11
Kyla Curlee
33-00.00
Fairfax
15.
12
Riana Miller
32-08.25
Lake Forest
15.
12
Riana Miller
32-08.25
Lake Forest
15.
12
Jailynn Cox
32-08.25
Bishop McNamara
15.
12
Jailynn Cox
32-08.25
Bishop McNamara
17.
11
Sierra Butler
32-07.25
Huntingtown
17.
11
Sierra Butler
32-07.25
Huntingtown
18.
12
Winnie Akrong
32-06.25
Frederick
18.
12
Winnie Akrong
32-06.25
PR
Frederick
19.
12
Caitlin Schwartz
32-04.00
Annandale
19.
12
Caitlin Schwartz
32-04.00
Annandale
20.
10
Shantia Creek-Barrett
32-02.50
North Point
20.
10
Shantia Creek-Barrett
32-02.50
North Point
20.
11
Mallory Anderson
32-02.50
Damascus
20.
11
Mallory Anderson
32-02.50
Damascus
22.
10
Barbara Antwi
32-01.00
Osbourn Park
22.
10
Barbara Antwi
32-01.00
Osbourn Park
23.
12
Eve Dantignac
31-10.00
Bowie
23.
12
Eve Dantignac
31-10.00
Bowie
24.
12
Ebunoluwa Olufotebi
31-06.50
Springbrook
24.
12
Ebunoluwa Olufotebi
31-06.50
Springbrook
24.
11
Erin Hatcher
31-06.50
Paint Branch
24.
11
Erin Hatcher
31-06.50
Paint Branch
26.
10
Rea Gray
31-05.75
Largo
26.
10
Rea Gray
31-05.75
Largo
27.
10
Ashley Wallace
31-05.50
PR
Bullis
27.
10
Ashley Wallace
31-05.50
Bullis
28.
12
McCall Brown
30-10.25
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
28.
12
McCall Brown
30-10.25
PR
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
29.
12
Deasha Frisby
30-07.50
Perry Hall
29.
12
Deasha Frisby
30-07.50
Perry Hall
30.
12
Nyle Fitzgerald
30-05.75
PR
Eastern
30.
12
Nyle Fitzgerald
30-05.75
Eastern
31.
12
Deborah Adu
30-05.50
C.H. Flowers
31.
12
Deborah Adu
30-05.50
SR
C.H. Flowers
32.
12
Toni Koroye
30-02.00
Walter Johnson
32.
12
Toni Koroye
30-02.00
Walter Johnson
33.
Jada Hunter
29-11.00
Friends
33.
Jada Hunter
29-11.00
Friends
34.
11
Kendra Williams
29-09.75
Mountain View
34.
11
Kendra Williams
29-09.75
Mountain View
35.
9
Madison McGowan
29-05.50
Brentsville District
35.
9
Madison McGowan
29-05.50
PR
Brentsville District
36.
12
Lauren Daugherty
29-04.75
Northern
36.
12
Lauren Daugherty
29-04.75
PR
Northern
37.
9
Orianna Moore
29-04.50
St John's College
37.
9
Orianna Moore
29-04.50
St John's College
38.
11
Niala Kutcherman
28-07.00
Bryn Mawr
38.
11
Niala Kutcherman
28-07.00
Bryn Mawr
39.
11
Meredith Buller
28-03.50
Mt de Sales
39.
11
Meredith Buller
28-03.50
Mt de Sales
40.
12
Emisi Bashonga
28-02.75
Springbrook
40.
12
Emisi Bashonga
28-02.75
Springbrook
41.
12
Kaitlynn Lilly
27-07.75
Severna Park
41.
12
Kaitlynn Lilly
27-07.75
Severna Park
41.
11
Rylie Johnson
27-07.75
Sherwood
41.
11
Rylie Johnson
27-07.75
PR
Sherwood
43.
11
Adia Hill
27-01.00
Bryn Mawr
43.
11
Adia Hill
27-01.00
Bryn Mawr
43.
12
Natalie Patterson
27-01.00
PR
Clarksburg
43.
12
Natalie Patterson
27-01.00
Clarksburg
45.
10
Gabriella Jacques
27-00.50
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
45.
10
Gabriella Jacques
27-00.50
PR
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
46.
11
Chloe Putnam
26-00.75
John Handley
46.
11
Chloe Putnam
26-00.75
John Handley
47.
12
Stacy Basemera
25-11.75
Seneca Valley
47.
12
Stacy Basemera
25-11.75
Seneca Valley
48.
11
Meisha Coles
25-07.50
PR
Christiana
48.
11
Meisha Coles
25-07.50
Christiana
49.
10
Ayana Antoine
25-06.50
Sherwood
49.
10
Ayana Antoine
25-06.50
Sherwood
50.
11
Madeline Tran
25-00.00
Langley
50.
11
Madeline Tran
25-00.00
Langley
51.
12
Autumn Palma
24-04.50
Damascus
51.
12
Autumn Palma
24-04.50
Damascus
52.
12
Molondo Ituka
24-01.75
Gaithersburg
52.
12
Molondo Ituka
24-01.75
Gaithersburg
53.
10
Emily Shawish
23-11.75
Annandale
53.
10
Emily Shawish
23-11.75
Annandale
54.
10
Jordan Ray
23-11.50
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
54.
10
Jordan Ray
23-11.50
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
55.
11
Kamryn Addison
23-08.00
C.H. Flowers
55.
11
Kamryn Addison
23-08.00
C.H. Flowers
56.
12
Kiara Campbell
23-05.00
Albert Einstein
56.
12
Kiara Campbell
23-05.00
SR
Albert Einstein
57.
11
Victoria Hall
23-00.00
PR
Bishop McNamara
57.
11
Victoria Hall
23-00.00
Bishop McNamara
58.
12
Jadyn Chandler
22-03.50
St Stephens and St A...
58.
12
Jadyn Chandler
22-03.50
St Stephens and St A...
59.
10
Fabienne Assiongbon
21-04.50
Richard Montgomery
59.
10
Fabienne Assiongbon
21-04.50
Richard Montgomery
60.
10
Caroline Cantrell
20-10.00
Walt Whitman
60.
10
Caroline Cantrell
20-10.00
Walt Whitman
10
Mykayla Davies
DNS
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
10
Mykayla Davies
DNS
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
10
Kayla Brunson
DNS
Maryvale Prep
10
Kayla Brunson
DNS
Maryvale Prep
Nia Samderson
DNS
Western Tech
9
Paige Maddox
DNS
Clarksburg
9
Paige Maddox
DNS
Clarksburg
11
Nonnie Anonyuo
DNS
Patriot
11
Nonnie Anonyuo
DNS
Patriot
12
Darcy Bromley
DNS
Maryvale Prep
11
Alex Nemer
DNS
Maryvale Prep
Nia Samderson
DNS
Western Tech
Toni White
DNS
Westfield
12
Darcy Bromley
DNS
Maryvale Prep
Toni White
DNS
Westfield
12
Skylar Collins
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
12
Kathleen Filberg
DNS
Damascus
12
Nia Thompson
DNS
Franklin
10
Saron Hailu
DNS
Montgomery Blair
12
Nia Thompson
DNS
Franklin
12
Kathleen Filberg
DNS
Damascus
12
Lauren Taylor
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
12
Lauren Taylor
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
10
Saron Hailu
DNS
Montgomery Blair
11
Alex Nemer
DNS
Maryvale Prep
10
Binta Sanyang
DNS
Sherwood
12
Skylar Collins
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
10
Jada Williams
DNS
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
10
Jada Williams
DNS
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
11
Jastin Washington
DNS
Christiana
9
Mayla Dodson
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
9
Mayla Dodson
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
10
Kaiya Neal
DNS
Bishop McNamara
10
Alaiyah Singleton
DNS
Montgomery Blair
9
Demya Campbell
DNS
Clarksburg
10
Kaiya Neal
DNS
Bishop McNamara
10
Alaiyah Singleton
DNS
Montgomery Blair
10
Binta Sanyang
DNS
Sherwood
11
Jastin Washington
DNS
Christiana
11
Cierra Brown
DNS
Christiana
9
Demya Campbell
DNS
Clarksburg
11
Cierra Brown
DNS
Christiana
Nina Durrant
DNS
Franklin
Nina Durrant
DNS
Franklin
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Taylor Beard
5-08.00
PR
John Handley
1.
11
Taylor Beard
5-08.00
John Handley
2.
11
Taylor Wright
5-06.00
Northwest
2.
11
Taylor Wright
5-06.00
Northwest
3.
11
Sydney Banks
5-06.00
SR
Osbourn Park
3.
11
Sydney Banks
5-06.00
Osbourn Park
4.
11
JaneAnne Tvedt
5-04.00
McLean
4.
11
JaneAnne Tvedt
5-04.00
McLean
5.
10
Madison Depry
5-04.00
Wheaton
5.
10
Madison Depry
5-04.00
PR
Wheaton
6.
12
Colleen Howard
5-02.00
Mt de Sales
6.
12
Colleen Howard
5-02.00
PR
Mt de Sales
7.
12
Starr Stover
5-02.00
PR
Richard Montgomery
7.
12
Starr Stover
5-02.00
Richard Montgomery
8.
11
Alicia Dawson
5-00.00
St John's College
8.
11
Alicia Dawson
5-00.00
St John's College
8.
11
Dejah Grant
5-00.00
C.H. Flowers
8.
11
Dejah Grant
5-00.00
C.H. Flowers
10.
12
Jade Canales
5-00.00
Fairfax
10.
12
Jade Canales
5-00.00
Fairfax
11.
11
Sierra Butler
5-00.00
Huntingtown
11.
11
Sierra Butler
5-00.00
Huntingtown
12.
10
Ashley Smith
5-00.00
Osbourn Park
12.
10
Ashley Smith
5-00.00
Osbourn Park
13.
Alycia Riveria
4-10.00
Seneca Valley
13.
10
Ella Little
4-10.00
SR
McDonogh
13.
10
Ella Little
4-10.00
McDonogh
13.
11
Brianna McAdam
4-10.00
Clarksburg
13.
11
Brianna McAdam
4-10.00
Clarksburg
13.
11
Sofia Grossman
4-10.00
Sherwood
13.
9
Mya Dixon
4-10.00
PR
Elizabeth Seton
13.
12
Diamond Moore
4-10.00
Old Mill Senior
13.
12
Diamond Moore
4-10.00
SR
Old Mill Senior
13.
11
Sofia Grossman
4-10.00
PR
Sherwood
13.
Alycia Riveria
4-10.00
Seneca Valley
13.
9
Mya Dixon
4-10.00
Elizabeth Seton
19.
12
Lauren Azcarate
4-08.00
J. E. B. Stuart
19.
12
Lauren Azcarate
4-08.00
PR
J. E. B. Stuart
19.
9
Indiyah Taylor
4-08.00
C.H. Flowers
19.
10
Maeve Smith
4-08.00
PR
Quince Orchard
19.
9
Indiyah Taylor
4-08.00
C.H. Flowers
19.
10
Maeve Smith
4-08.00
Quince Orchard
19.
Beyonce Bibsy
4-08.00
Watkins Mill
19.
10
Miranda Kashynski
4-08.00
J. E. B. Stuart
19.
10
Miranda Kashynski
4-08.00
J. E. B. Stuart
19.
10
Azariah Reid
4-08.00
Bullis
19.
10
Azariah Reid
4-08.00
Bullis
19.
9
Yazmeen Tinsley
4-08.00
Washington-Lee
19.
10
Caroline Keys
4-08.00
Langley
19.
10
Caroline Keys
4-08.00
Langley
19.
Beyonce Bibsy
4-08.00
Watkins Mill
19.
12
Tiama Essama-Ayi
4-08.00
Rockville
19.
9
Yazmeen Tinsley
4-08.00
Washington-Lee
19.
12
Tiama Essama-Ayi
4-08.00
Rockville
19.
12
Chloe Macdonald
4-08.00
Severna Park
19.
10
Hannah Richardson
4-08.00
Langley
19.
10
Hannah Richardson
4-08.00
Langley
19.
12
Chloe Macdonald
4-08.00
Severna Park
19.
12
Audrey McGlynn
4-08.00
South River
19.
12
Audrey McGlynn
4-08.00
South River
12
B Grotos
NH
Washington-Lee
12
Delaney Czworka
NH
Quince Orchard
12
Delaney Czworka
NH
Quince Orchard
9
Madison Miller
DNS
Bishop McNamara
9
Madison Miller
DNS
Bishop McNamara
10
Deborah Gnoumou
NH
Seneca Valley
10
Melanie Torres
NH
Watkins Mill
10
Melanie Torres
NH
Watkins Mill
11
Dasia Newell
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
10
Sanaya Ross
DNS
Largo
12
B Grotos
NH
Washington-Lee
10
Kayla Markley
NH
James Madison
10
Kayla Markley
NH
James Madison
10
Deborah Gnoumou
NH
Seneca Valley
10
Sanaya Ross
DNS
Largo
11
Hafsah Ebrahim
NH
Western Tech
12
Maya Verma
NH
J. E. B. Stuart
10
Christan Claggett
DNS
Frederick
10
Christan Claggett
DNS
Frederick
11
Helena Abbott
DNS
Walter Johnson
11
Hafsah Ebrahim
NH
Western Tech
11
Eliza Pastore
DNS
Langley
11
Eliza Pastore
DNS
Langley
11
Helena Abbott
DNS
Walter Johnson
10
Nicole Taylor
DNS
St John's College
10
Nicole Taylor
DNS
St John's College
11
Christine Taylor
NH
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
11
Mae Smith
DNS
Mt de Sales
9
Chanell DeVaughn
NH
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
11
Christine Taylor
NH
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
9
Chanell DeVaughn
NH
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
11
Mae Smith
DNS
Mt de Sales
11
Nicole Osei
NH
Frederick
11
Dasia Newell
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
11
Nicole Osei
NH
Frederick
11
Raven Barnes
NH
Eastern
11
Raven Barnes
NH
Eastern
12
Maya Verma
NH
J. E. B. Stuart
10
Lindsey Faucher
NH
Quince Orchard
10
Lindsey Faucher
NH
Quince Orchard
11
Sydney Gilbert
DNS
Franklin
11
Sydney Gilbert
DNS
Franklin
12
Jordan Wilson
NH
Elizabeth Seton
12
Jordan Wilson
NH
Elizabeth Seton
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lauren Anderson
10-00.00
SR
Westfield
1.
12
Lauren Anderson
10-00.00
Westfield
2.
12
Jillian Creswell
9-06.00
South River
2.
12
Jillian Creswell
9-06.00
South River
3.
10
Hannah Richardson
9-00.00
Langley
3.
10
Hannah Richardson
9-00.00
Langley
4.
10
Sarah Adams
9-00.00
Severna Park
4.
10
Sarah Adams
9-00.00
Severna Park
5.
9
Mary McKay
8-06.00
John Handley
5.
9
Mary McKay
8-06.00
John Handley
6.
12
Sara Jackson
8-06.00
Maryvale Prep
6.
12
Sara Jackson
8-06.00
Maryvale Prep
7.
12
Amy Wen
8-06.00
Langley
7.
12
Amy Wen
8-06.00
Langley
8.
12
Ashley Zhang
8-06.00
Langley
8.
12
Ashley Zhang
8-06.00
PR
Langley
9.
12
Robin Randall
8-00.00
Mt de Sales
9.
12
Robin Randall
8-00.00
Mt de Sales
10.
12
Ellie Hohenstein
7-06.00
Annandale
10.
12
Ellie Hohenstein
7-06.00
Annandale
11.
11
Lydia Phillips
7-00.00
Maryvale Prep
11.
12
Hanna Katulski
7-00.00
Mt de Sales
11.
11
Lydia Phillips
7-00.00
Maryvale Prep
11.
11
Whitney Snyder
7-00.00
Northwest
11.
11
Whitney Snyder
7-00.00
Northwest
11.
12
Hanna Katulski
7-00.00
Mt de Sales
12
Ananya Bernardo
NH
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
12
Ananya Bernardo
NH
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
12
Orah Smith
NH
Oakton
12
Orah Smith
NH
Oakton
11
Anna DiRienzo
NH
Severna Park
11
Anna DiRienzo
NH
Severna Park
12
Katelyn Harrison
NH
Maryvale Prep
12
Katelyn Harrison
NH
Maryvale Prep
10
Caitlin Hoffman
NH
McDonogh
10
Caitlin Hoffman
NH
McDonogh
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Taylor Grimes
18-01.00
Bishop McNamara
1.
12
Taylor Grimes
18-01.00
Bishop McNamara
2.
11
Skyler Reynolds
18-00.50
Osbourn Park
2.
11
Skyler Reynolds
18-00.50
Osbourn Park
3.
12
Ja'tae Joyner
17-05.50
Bowie
3.
12
Ja'tae Joyner
17-05.50
Bowie
4.
10
Ashley Wallace
17-01.50
PR
Bullis
4.
10
Ashley Wallace
17-01.50
Bullis
5.
11
Alicia Dawson
17-00.25
St John's College
5.
11
Alicia Dawson
17-00.25
PR
St John's College
6.
10
Javon Watts
16-10.50
C.H. Flowers
6.
10
Javon Watts
16-10.50
PR
C.H. Flowers
7.
10
Mya Bradley
16-08.25
Bishop McNamara
7.
10
Mya Bradley
16-08.25
Bishop McNamara
8.
10
Samantha Brascia
16-05.75
SR
Langley
8.
10
Samantha Brascia
16-05.75
Langley
9.
12
Alex Martinez
16-01.75
SR
Maryvale Prep
9.
12
Alex Martinez
16-01.75
Maryvale Prep
10.
10
Trinity McCall
16-00.25
Fairfax
10.
10
Trinity McCall
16-00.25
Fairfax
11.
9
Emma Seetoo
15-11.25
Westfield
11.
9
Emma Seetoo
15-11.25
Westfield
12.
11
Jasmine Holland
15-10.50
Northern
12.
11
Jasmine Holland
15-10.50
Northern
13.
11
Kaelyn Woodrum
15-09.75
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
13.
11
Kaelyn Woodrum
15-09.75
PR
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
14.
12
Samantha Bryant
15-07.75
Springbrook
14.
12
Samantha Bryant
15-07.75
Springbrook
15.
12
Danielle Rochester
15-07.50
Elizabeth Seton
15.
12
Danielle Rochester
15-07.50
Elizabeth Seton
16.
12
Diamond Moore
15-06.50
Old Mill Senior
16.
12
Diamond Moore
15-06.50
Old Mill Senior
17.
9
Brooke Freeman
15-04.50
PR
Clarksburg
17.
9
Brooke Freeman
15-04.50
Clarksburg
18.
9
Madison Miller
15-04.00
Bishop McNamara
18.
9
Madison Miller
15-04.00
Bishop McNamara
18.
11
Christina Marion
15-04.00
PR
St Charles
18.
11
Christina Marion
15-04.00
St Charles
20.
11
Jordan Burzynski
15-03.50
Mountain View
20.
11
Jordan Burzynski
15-03.50
Mountain View
21.
10
Jada Stith
15-02.50
PR
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
21.
10
Jada Stith
15-02.50
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
22.
10
Makayla Cross
15-00.00
Lake Forest
22.
10
Makayla Cross
15-00.00
PR
Lake Forest
23.
11
Nya White
14-11.75
Bowie
23.
11
Nya White
14-11.75
Bowie
24.
12
Camille Palmer
14-08.75
W T Woodson
24.
12
Camille Palmer
14-08.75
W T Woodson
25.
11
Ashley Weaver
14-08.25
Winston Churchill
25.
11
Ashley Weaver
14-08.25
Winston Churchill
26.
10
Senia Cade
14-07.00
Bishop Ireton
26.
10
Senia Cade
14-07.00
Bishop Ireton
27.
12
Ro Kula Mcgough
14-05.75
PR
Washington-Lee
27.
12
Ro Kula Mcgough
14-05.75
Washington-Lee
28.
10
Kentaya Fisher
14-05.50
Lake Forest
28.
10
Kentaya Fisher
14-05.50
Lake Forest
29.
11
Lilyrose Griebl
14-04.75
Walter Johnson
29.
11
Lilyrose Griebl
14-04.75
SR
Walter Johnson
30.
12
Aliah Stoute
14-03.75
John Champe
30.
12
Aliah Stoute
14-03.75
John Champe
31.
12
Belle Brown
14-03.00
Washington-Lee
31.
12
Belle Brown
14-03.00
Washington-Lee
32.
12
Madeline Tchong
14-01.75
W T Woodson
32.
12
Madeline Tchong
14-01.75
PR
W T Woodson
33.
10
Caitlin Hoffman
14-01.00
McDonogh
33.
10
Caitlin Hoffman
14-01.00
McDonogh
34.
12
Asher Campbell
14-00.50
Annandale
34.
12
Asher Campbell
14-00.50
Annandale
35.
10
Sy'Naya Brown
14-00.00
Loch Raven
35.
10
Sy'Naya Brown
14-00.00
PR
Loch Raven
36.
10
Jordyn Walker
13-11.75
Springbrook
36.
10
Jordyn Walker
13-11.75
Springbrook
36.
12
Aneisha Moore
13-11.75
St John's College
36.
12
Aneisha Moore
13-11.75
SR
St John's College
38.
11
Lorena Allensworth
13-11.00
PR
Westfield
38.
11
Lorena Allensworth
13-11.00
Westfield
39.
11
Jada Johnson
13-09.25
North Point
39.
11
Jada Johnson
13-09.25
North Point
40.
12
Olivia Charles
13-08.75
Winston Churchill
40.
12
Olivia Charles
13-08.75
Winston Churchill
41.
12
Danielle Newsome
13-08.25
Bishop Ireton
41.
12
Danielle Newsome
13-08.25
Bishop Ireton
42.
10
Jasmine Shanks
13-07.50
PR
Largo
42.
10
Jasmine Shanks
13-07.50
Largo
43.
10
Meg Kenny
13-07.00
PR
Mountain View
43.
10
Meg Kenny
13-07.00
Mountain View
43.
12
Shannon Sullivan
13-07.00
James Madison
43.
12
Shannon Sullivan
13-07.00
James Madison
45.
9
Sophia Roberts-Mark
13-04.25
Maryvale Prep
45.
9
Sophia Roberts-Mark
13-04.25
PR
Maryvale Prep
46.
10
Selina Liu
13-04.00
Winston Churchill
46.
10
Selina Liu
13-04.00
Winston Churchill
47.
12
Amy Wen
13-02.00
Langley
47.
12
Amy Wen
13-02.00
Langley
48.
10
Helen Reumann
13-01.50
Montgomery Blair
48.
10
Helen Reumann
13-01.50
Montgomery Blair
49.
10
Zakirah Oliviere
13-01.25
Eastern
49.
10
Zakirah Oliviere
13-01.25
Eastern
50.
10
Nicole Parent
13-00.00
Thomas S Wootton
50.
10
Nicole Parent
13-00.00
Thomas S Wootton
51.
12
Claire Guion
12-11.75
Walter Johnson
51.
12
Claire Guion
12-11.75
Walter Johnson
52.
11
Brooke Shields
12-11.00
Clarksburg
52.
11
Brooke Shields
12-11.00
Clarksburg
53.
11
Aujhille Hillard
12-10.75
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
53.
11
Aujhille Hillard
12-10.75
PR
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
54.
9
Emily Chung
12-09.00
Maryvale Prep
54.
9
Emily Chung
12-09.00
Maryvale Prep
55.
12
Markeeta Reed
12-03.50
Montgomery Blair
55.
12
Markeeta Reed
12-03.50
Montgomery Blair
56.
9
Hannah Arnett
12-02.75
Westfield
56.
9
Hannah Arnett
12-02.75
PR
Westfield
57.
11
Raven Barnes
11-10.25
SR
Eastern
57.
11
Raven Barnes
11-10.25
Eastern
58.
10
Lindsey Moris
10-09.00
PR
Sherwood
58.
10
Lindsey Moris
10-09.00
Sherwood
59.
10
Ella Little
8-01.75
McDonogh
59.
10
Ella Little
8-01.75
McDonogh
10
Justice Demby
DNS
Patriot
10
Regine Campbell
DNS
Clarksburg
10
Regine Campbell
DNS
Clarksburg
10
Justice Demby
DNS
Patriot
9
Tai Mitchell
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
11
Erin Henderson
DNS
Walter Johnson
9
Tai Mitchell
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
10
Cayla Johnson
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
11
Erin Henderson
DNS
Walter Johnson
10
Cayla Johnson
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
12
Jordan Colley
DNS
Osbourn Park
12
Jordan Colley
DNS
Osbourn Park
10
Kamryn Jackson
DNS
C.H. Flowers
12
Tyesha Alston
DNS
Christiana
12
Mari Alves
DNS
Elizabeth Seton
12
Kayla Woods
DNS
Tatnall
12
Kayla Woods
DNS
Tatnall
12
Mari Alves
DNS
Elizabeth Seton
12
Tyesha Alston
DNS
Christiana
10
Kamryn Jackson
DNS
C.H. Flowers
12
McKenzie Yi
DNS
Annandale
12
McKenzie Yi
DNS
Annandale
11
Julia Clark
DNS
J. E. B. Stuart
10
Aaryn Harris
DNS
Eastern
10
Aaryn Harris
DNS
Eastern
10
Alexis Grady
DNS
John Handley
11
Julia Clark
DNS
J. E. B. Stuart
10
Farryn Johnson
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
10
Alexis Grady
DNS
John Handley
10
Farryn Johnson
DNS
Riverdale Baptist
11
Meilani Turner
DNS
Susquehanna Twp
11
Meilani Turner
DNS
Susquehanna Twp
12
Neva Taylor
DNS
Montgomery Blair
10
Samaya Bernardo
DNS
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
10
Samaya Bernardo
DNS
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
12
Neva Taylor
DNS
Montgomery Blair
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cierra Pyles
38-09.50
Bullis
1.
12
Cierra Pyles
38-09.50
Bullis
2.
12
Ja'tae Joyner
37-00.50
Bowie
2.
12
Ja'tae Joyner
37-00.50
Bowie
3.
11
Jasmine Holland
36-00.00
Northern
3.
11
Jasmine Holland
36-00.00
Northern
4.
12
Atinuke Shittu
35-10.50
PR
Northwest
4.
12
Atinuke Shittu
35-10.50
Northwest
5.
10
Aaliyah Robinson
35-00.50
Woodlawn
5.
10
Aaliyah Robinson
35-00.50
Woodlawn
6.
10
Maelynn Ugokwe
34-11.00
PR
Bryn Mawr
6.
10
Maelynn Ugokwe
34-11.00
Bryn Mawr
7.
12
Diamond Moore
34-06.00
Old Mill Senior
7.
12
Diamond Moore
34-06.00
Old Mill Senior
8.
12
Searra White
34-05.50
PR
Mountain View
8.
12
Searra White
34-05.50
Mountain View
9.
11
Ashley Weaver
34-03.00
PR
Winston Churchill
9.
11
Ashley Weaver
34-03.00
Winston Churchill
9.
12
Jenae Dorsey
34-03.00
Franklin
9.
12
Jenae Dorsey
34-03.00
SR
Franklin
11.
12
Danielle Newsome
33-08.00
Bishop Ireton
11.
12
Danielle Newsome
33-08.00
Bishop Ireton
12.
10
Mya Bradley
33-03.00
Bishop McNamara
12.
10
Mya Bradley
33-03.00
Bishop McNamara
13.
10
Taylor Rountree
33-01.00
Bowie
13.
10
Taylor Rountree
33-01.00
PR
Bowie
14.
12
Jewel Crumbley
32-06.00
Annapolis
14.
12
Jewel Crumbley
32-06.00
Annapolis
14.
9
Madison Miller
32-06.00
PR
Bishop McNamara
14.
9
Madison Miller
32-06.00
Bishop McNamara
16.
11
Sarah Rackoski
32-04.50
John Champe
16.
11
Sarah Rackoski
32-04.50
John Champe
17.
11
Katie Harper
32-04.00
North Point
17.
11
Katie Harper
32-04.00
North Point
18.
11
Christina Marion
32-01.00
St Charles
18.
11
Christina Marion
32-01.00
St Charles
18.
12
Jillian Creswell
32-01.00
South River
18.
12
Jillian Creswell
32-01.00
South River
20.
12
Amy Wen
32-00.50
PR
Langley
20.
12
Amy Wen
32-00.50
Langley
21.
12
Randi Dennis
31-09.00
John Champe
21.
12
Randi Dennis
31-09.00
SR
John Champe
22.
11
Brooke Shields
31-07.00
SR
Clarksburg
22.
11
Brooke Shields
31-07.00
Clarksburg
23.
10
Jada Stith
31-06.50
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
23.
10
Jada Stith
31-06.50
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
24.
12
Mia Jacob
31-05.50
SR
Damascus
24.
12
Mia Jacob
31-05.50
Damascus
25.
10
Jamie Griffin
31-05.00
Bryn Mawr
25.
10
Jamie Griffin
31-05.00
Bryn Mawr
26.
12
Olivia Charles
31-04.00
Winston Churchill
26.
12
Olivia Charles
31-04.00
Winston Churchill
27.
9
Eliska Peacock
31-03.50
School Without Walls
27.
9
Eliska Peacock
31-03.50
PR
School Without Walls
28.
11
Madison Moseley
31-02.00
Patriot
28.
11
Madison Moseley
31-02.00
PR
Patriot
29.
10
Makayla Cross
31-01.50
PR
Lake Forest
29.
10
Makayla Cross
31-01.50
Lake Forest
30.
11
Lilyrose Griebl
30-11.00
Walter Johnson
30.
11
Lilyrose Griebl
30-11.00
PR
Walter Johnson
31.
12
Claire Guion
30-09.00
Walter Johnson
31.
12
Nia Taylor
30-09.00
Elizabeth Seton
31.
12
Nia Taylor
30-09.00
Elizabeth Seton
31.
12
Claire Guion
30-09.00
Walter Johnson
33.
12
Maya Verma
30-06.50
SR
J. E. B. Stuart
33.
12
Maya Verma
30-06.50
J. E. B. Stuart
34.
12
Madeline Tchong
30-05.50
W T Woodson
34.
12
Madeline Tchong
30-05.50
W T Woodson
35.
10
Shadiamond Harris
30-04.50
PR
Lake Forest
35.
10
Shadiamond Harris
30-04.50
Lake Forest
36.
9
Sophia Roberts-Mark
30-03.50
PR
Maryvale Prep
36.
9
Sophia Roberts-Mark
30-03.50
Maryvale Prep
37.
12
Ashley Zhang
30-02.00
PR
Langley
37.
12
Ashley Zhang
30-02.00
Langley
38.
12
Jessica Maltbie
30-01.50
Patriot
38.
12
Jessica Maltbie
30-01.50
Patriot
39.
10
Kaylin Cox
30-01.00
Maryvale Prep
39.
10
Miranda Kashynski
30-01.00
PR
J. E. B. Stuart
39.
10
Kaylin Cox
30-01.00
PR
Maryvale Prep
39.
10
Miranda Kashynski
30-01.00
J. E. B. Stuart
41.
11
Meredith Buller
30-00.00
Mt de Sales
41.
11
Meredith Buller
30-00.00
Mt de Sales
42.
11
Abigail Ramey
29-10.50
PR
James Madison
42.
11
Abigail Ramey
29-10.50
James Madison
43.
11
Surreya Clark-McMillan
29-08.50
SR
Old Mill Senior
43.
11
Surreya Clark-McMillan
29-08.50
Old Mill Senior
44.
Danya Nahas
29-06.00
W T Woodson
44.
Danya Nahas
29-06.00
W T Woodson
45.
10
Kirsten Gregg
29-04.00
Maryvale Prep
45.
10
Kirsten Gregg
29-04.00
PR
Maryvale Prep
46.
10
Helen Reumann
29-02.00
Montgomery Blair
46.
10
Helen Reumann
29-02.00
Montgomery Blair
47.
9
Mya Dixon
28-09.00
Elizabeth Seton
47.
9
Mya Dixon
28-09.00
Elizabeth Seton
48.
12
Shannon Sullivan
28-06.00
James Madison
48.
12
Shannon Sullivan
28-06.00
James Madison
49.
12
Shawnda Dennis
28-05.50
John Champe
49.
12
Shawnda Dennis
28-05.50
John Champe
50.
10
Meg Kenny
28-02.00
Mountain View
50.
10
Meg Kenny
28-02.00
SR
Mountain View
51.
9
Brooke Freeman
27-06.00
Clarksburg
51.
9
Brooke Freeman
27-06.00
PR
Clarksburg
52.
10
Selina Liu
27-01.00
Winston Churchill
52.
10
Selina Liu
27-01.00
Winston Churchill
53.
11
Raven Barnes
26-10.00
Eastern
53.
11
Raven Barnes
26-10.00
SR
Eastern
54.
9
Makayla Bangura
26-06.00
PR
Clarksburg
54.
9
Makayla Bangura
26-06.00
Clarksburg
55.
9
Taylor Poe
24-03.00
Annandale
55.
9
Taylor Poe
24-03.00
Annandale
12
Mari Alves
DNS
Elizabeth Seton
12
Taylor Grimes
ND
Bishop McNamara
12
Mari Alves
DNS
Elizabeth Seton
12
Tyesha Alston
DNS
Christiana
10
Kamryn Jackson
DNS
C.H. Flowers
11
Nicole Osei
DNS
Frederick
11
Nicole Osei
DNS
Frederick
10
Kamryn Jackson
DNS
C.H. Flowers
10
Grace Flynn
DNS
Mt de Sales
10
Grace Flynn
DNS
Mt de Sales
8
Desi Morefield
ND
John Handley
12
Neva Taylor
DNS
Montgomery Blair
8
Desi Morefield
ND
John Handley
12
Robin Morris
DNS
Eastern
12
Robin Morris
DNS
Eastern
10
Senia Cade
ND
Bishop Ireton
11
Kelsey Evans
DNS
Walter Johnson
10
Senia Cade
ND
Bishop Ireton
12
Chloe Macdonald
DNS
Severna Park
12
Chloe Macdonald
DNS
Severna Park
10
Maeve Smith
ND
Quince Orchard
10
Maeve Smith
ND
Quince Orchard
12
Samantha Bryant
DNS
Springbrook
12
Taylor Grimes
ND
Bishop McNamara
11
Erica Chen
DNS
Westfield
10
Zakirah Oliviere
DNS
Eastern
12
Maleah Sims
DNS
Annapolis
10
Zakirah Oliviere
DNS
Eastern
11
Erica Chen
DNS
Westfield
12
Maleah Sims
DNS
Annapolis
12
Jordan Colley
DNS
Osbourn Park
12
Tyesha Alston
DNS
Christiana
12
Samantha Bryant
DNS
Springbrook
10
Samantha Brascia
DNS
Langley
12
Neva Taylor
DNS
Montgomery Blair
12
Jordan Colley
DNS
Osbourn Park
10
Cydney Wright
DNS
Bowie
11
Kayasah Thompson
DNS
Old Mill Senior
11
Kayasah Thompson
DNS
Old Mill Senior
10
Cydney Wright
DNS
Bowie
12
Grace Chen
DNS
Westfield
10
Samantha Brascia
DNS
Langley
11
Margaret Christovich
DNS
Thomas S Wootton
11
Margaret Christovich
DNS
Thomas S Wootton
12
Grace Chen
DNS
Westfield
11
Kelsey Evans
DNS
Walter Johnson
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
12223 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Montgomery Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Montgomery Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
45
1
2014
1
45
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
51
1
2001
1
2
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#montgomery-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!